final F Gil (POR) 61 63 a
P Andujarfinal doblesM Granollers/S Ventura 63 63 a
M Perez/ J Sanchez de LunasemisP Andujar 61 62 a
M LopezF Gil (POR) 63 62 a
M GranollerscuartosM Lopez 36 62 62 a
S VenturaP Andujar 5/0 ret a
P SantosF Gil (POR) 64 63 a
MA Lopez JaenM Granollers 62 64 a L Ouahab (ALG)
2ª rondaS Ventura 64 62 a
P Riba Marc Lopez 75 75 a
D Muñoz de la NavaP Andujar 62 63 a
A Portas Pablo Santos 64 46 64 a
G Fraile J Sanchez de Luna 75 62 a
M Fornell F Gil (POR) 64 63 a
M Lopez Jaen M Granollers 36 62 63 a J Huta Galung (NED)
1ª rondaSantiago Ventura 64 63 a
Javier GenaroPere Riba 61 0/1 ret a S Decoud (ARG)
Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 06 61 76 a
Cesar FerrerMarc Lopez 63 63 a M Jorquera (ITA)
Pablo Andujar 60 64 a
Hector RuizAlbert Portas 60 62 a
David MarreroPablo Santos 60 62 a
Juan BeausGorka Fraile 63 62 a A Gennse (FRA)
Marc Fornell 64 64 a
Gabriel TrujilloMiguel A Lopez Jaen 61 10 ret a S Bohli (SUI)
F Gil (POR) 63 63 a
Carlos PochMarcel Granollers 36 63 61 a M Puerta (ARG)
L Auahab (ALG) 75 63 a
Fernando Vicenteclasif previaP Santos 64 61 a A Guem (BRA)
JA Sanchez de Luna 63 61 a
G BurniolMA Lopez Jaen 57 61 63 a
G OlasoC Poch 63 62 a
P Clar2ªpreviaA Guem (BRA) 64 60 a
C CalderonP Santos 62 60 a
JM SuchGuillem Burniol 62 64 a
Diego PuertoJA Sanchez de Luna 60 60 a
JM GrimalMA Lopez Jaen 63 62 a
M PerezGuillermo Olaso 62 60 a
D Sanchez MontielPedro Clar 62 57 64 a
Pablo Martin AdaliaCarlos Poch 60 61 a
A Rodriguez Cervantes1ªpreviaCarlos Calderon 61 62 a
Enrique CalderonJuan Miguel Such 60 61 a
Raul RodriguezPablo Santos 60 60 a
Antonio Garcia GonzalezDiego Puerto 63 61 a
Jose OseteJoan Marc Grimal 63 60 a
Pablo BaenaJose Antonio Sanchez de Luna 60 61 a
Daniel RubioMiquel Perez 61 61 a
Borja RodriguezDaniel Sanchez Montiel 63 64 a
Francisco A Dominguez DiazPablo Martin Adalia 60 60 a
Francisco Javier Perez MoraAlberto Rodriguez Cervantes 61 61 a
Manuel CarameCarlos Poch 60 61 a
David Jimenez
2007 - 1º F Gil (POR) - 2º
Pablo Andujar - dobles:
1º S Ventura/M Granollers -
2º M Perez/Sanchez de Luna2006 - 1º
Ivan Navarro Pastor - 2º
Hector Ruiz- dobles:
1º M Granollers/P Andujar - 2º
C Poch/H Armando
2005 - 1º M Mirnegg (AUT) - 2º M Daniel (BRA) - dobles: 1º
F Vicente/M Daniel (BRA)
2004 - 1º
Oscar Hernandez - 2º A Waske (GER) - dobles: 2º
O Hernandez/A Lopez Morón2003 - 1º L Horna (PER) - 2º
Guillermo Garcia Lopez - dobles: 1º
O Hernandez/A Portas