Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
01/08/2017 |
Challenger: LIBEREC |
1º- Sousa 2º- Clezar |
||
Semaine 31 | Rep Checa | Prix: 43.000€ | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Pedro Sousa (POR) 64 57 62 a Guilherme Clezar (BRA) semis Pedro Sousa (POR) 62 62 a Ricardo Ojeda cuartos Ricardo Ojeda 76 64 a Jeremy Jahn (GER) 2ªronda Ricardo Ojeda 46 61 64 a Tommy Robredo 1ªronda Ricardo Ojeda 46 63 64 a Robin Stanek (CZE) Tommy Robredo 64 64 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) |
||||
31/07/2017 |
Challenger: CHENGDU 2 |
1º- Lu 2º- Donskoy |
||
Semaine 31 | China | Prix: $125.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 63 64 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 1ªronda Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) 67 63 60 a Mario Vilella |
||||
31/07/2017 |
Challenger: Challenger SEGOVIA |
1º- Munar 2º- dw Miñaur |
||
Semaine 31 | Espana | Prix: 85.000€ | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Jaume Munar 63 64 a Alex de Miñaur (AUS) final dobles Adrian Menendez/Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 46 67 10/7 a Roberto Ortega/David Vega semis Jaume Munar 67 76 75 a Gerard Granollers cuartos Jaume Munar 63 64 a Marcel Granollers Gerard Granollers 64 64 a Laurent Lokoli (FRA) 2ª ronda Marcel Granollers 61 64 a Carlos Taberner Jaume Munar 62 76 a Cem Ilkel (TUR) Gerard Granollers 64 26 75 a Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) 1ª ronda Marcel Granollers 67 76 63 a Christian Garin (CHI) Carlos Taberner 76 26 75 a Mick Lescure (FRA) Jaume Munar 63 62 a Albano Olivetti (FRA) Gerard Granollers 63 64 a Luca Vanni (ITA) Marco Chiudinelli (SUI) 76 61 a Bernabe Zapata Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 76 76 a Adrian Menendez Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 62 61 a David Vega Tallon Griekspoor (NED) 64 67 75 a Pedro Martinez Portero Benjamin Bonzi (ITA) 60 62 a Nicolas Alvarez clas previa David Vega 63 60 a Roberto Ortega Mick Lescure (FRA) 76 75 a Jose Francisco Vidal 2ª previa Roberto Ortega 20 ret a Ricardo Villacorta David Vega 64 62 a Federico Zeballos (BOL) Edoardo Eremin (ITA) 63 64 a Jaime Fermosell Tomas Papik (CZE) 46 76 75 a Jorge Blanco Hugo Grenier (FRA) 62 75 a Jorge Hernando Jose Francisco Vidal 46 63 64 a J Ómara 1ª previa Ricardo Villacorta 64 62 a Mario Mansilla David Vega 63 64 a Bruno Mardones Jaime Fermosell 60 61 a Dmitry Surchenko (RUS) Jorge Blanco 63 61 a Atems Strokan (RUS) Tomas Papik (CZE) 64 62 a Saul Verdugo Jorge Hernando 62 63 a Sergio Martos |
||||
31/07/2017 |
Challenger: BIELLA |
1º- Krajinovic 2º- Caruso |
||
Semaine 31 | Italia | Prix: 106.000€ | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 63 62 a Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 2ªronda Federico Coria (ARG) 75 62 a Roberto Carballes Salvatore Caruso (ITA) 16 64 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Matteo Donati (ITA) 62 62 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Filip Krajinovic (SRB) 61 64 a Daniel Gimeno Traver Roberto Carballes 62 46 64 a Stefano Napolitano (ITA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 26 64 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) |