Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2019 |
Challenger: LIUZHOU |
1º- Davidovich 2º- Istomin |
||
Semaine 43 | China | Prix: $54.160 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Alejandro Davidovich 63 57 76 a Denis Istomin (UZB) semis Alejandro Davidovich 62 62 a Borna Gojo (CRO) cuartos Alejandro Davidovich 57 63 61 a Yuta Shimizu (JPN) octavos Alejandro Davidovich 63 63 a Roman Safiullin (RUS) 2ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 75 75 a Yunseong Chung (KOR) |
||||
21/10/2019 |
Challenger: BREST |
1º- Humbert 2º- Donskoy |
||
Semaine 43 | Francia | Prix: 92.040€ | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Ugo Humbert (FRA) 62 63 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) final dobles Denys Molchanov/ Andrei Vasilevski (UKR/BLR) 63 61 a David Vega/ Andrea Vavassori (ITA) cuartos Evgeny Doskoy (RUS) 76 64 a Roberto Carballes octavos Norbert Gombos (SVK) 76 63 a Jaume Munar Roberto Carballes 75 76 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 2ªronda Jaume Munar 63 63 a Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 36 63 a Pavel Kotov (RUS) Roberto Carballes 67 60 61 a Carlos Taberner 1ªronda Carlos Taberner 76 26 76 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) |
||||
21/10/2019 |
Challenger: HAMBURGO 500 |
1º- Van de Zandschulp 2º- Zapata |
||
Semaine 43 | Alemania | Prix: 46.600€ | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Botic Van de Zandschulp (NED) 63 57 61 a Bernabe Zapata semis Bernabe Zapata 76 76 a Elias Ymer (SWE) cuartos Bernabe Zapata 76 64 a Altug Celikbilek (TUR) octavos Bernabe Zapata 63 76 a Viktor Troicki (SRB) 2ªronda Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 76 75 a Pedro Martinez Bernabe Zapata 62 62 a Oscar Otte (GER) Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 62 46 60 a Tommy Robredo 1ªronda Stefano Napolitano (ITA) 63 64 a Adrian Menendez Bernabe Zapata 26 76 64 a Mischa Zverev (GER) Tommy Robredo 75 61 a Alex Molcan (SVK) |
||||
21/10/2019 |
Challenger: LIMA |
1º- Monteiro 2º- Coria |
||
Semaine 43 | Perú | Prix: $54.160 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 62 67 64 a Federico Coria (ARG) octavos Federico Coria (ARG) 62 61 a Mario Vilella 2ªronda Mario Vilella 46 63 76 a Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 62 63 a Iñigo Cervantes 1ªronda Thiago Seyboth (BRA) 64 63 a Oriol Roca Iñigo Cervantes 46 63 64 a Felipe Meligeni (BRA) |