Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
05/09/2005 |
ITF Femmes: MADRID - Alcorcón |
1º- M Muñoz 2º- O Blahotova |
||
Semaine 36 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final:
Mati Muñoz 63 62 a O Blahotova (CZE) semis: M Muñoz 60 62 a A Roesch (GER) cuartos: M Muñoz 63 76 a A Floris (ITA) 2ªronda: A Roesch (GER) 64 76 a Silvia Soler M Muñoz 61 64 a D Nociarova (SVK) K O´Brien (GBR) 64 61 a S del Barrio 1ªronda: Y Fedossova (FRA) 64 16 63 a Elena Salvador Silvia Soler 64 76 a V Pichet (FRA) D Nociarova (SVK) 75 62 a Sabrina Mendez Mati Muñoz 63 61 a Celia Gil A Floris (ITA) 63 62 a Gaby Velasco M Ruutel (USA) 64 75 a Estrella Cabeza K O´Brien (GBR) 62 62 a Beatriz Garcia Vidagany Sara del Barrio 61 36 61 a S Matei (ROM) L Carvalho (BRA) 64 63 a Teresa Ferrer clasif previa: Mati Muñoz 62 62 a S Claes (BEL) Sabrina Mendez 76 67 64 a J Cortez (BRA) Celia Gil 63 61 a A Weigert (GER) Silvia Soler 75 64 a Paula Fondevila Estrella Cabeza 76 62 a R Holusova (CZE) Teresa Ferrer 62 06 62 a S Boffa (SUI) |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Femmes: DENAIN |
1º- L Skavronskaia 2º- A Parra |
||
Semaine 36 | Francia | Prix: $75.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final: L Skavronskaia (RUS) 76 60 a A Parra semis: A Parra 64 46 63 a E Vesnina (RUS) cuartos: A Parra 60 64 a C Schaul (LUX) 2ªronda: Arantxa Parra 64 1/1 ret a K Kanepi (EST) 1ªronda: Arantxa Parra 60 64 a S Medjahdi (ALG) S Klaschka (GER) 62 36 63 a Conchita Martinez Granados J Gajdosova (SVK) 60 63 a Marta Marrero |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Femmes: MESTRE |
1º- M Rybarikova 2º- K Nagy |
||
Semaine 36 | Italia | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final: M Rybarikova (SVK) 62 75 a K Nagy (HUN) cuartos: M Rybarikova (SVK) 62 62 a C Suarez 2ªronda: C Suarez 61 76 a A Bona (ITA) 1ªronda: S Lefevre (FRA) 63 75 a Paula Garcia Carla Suarez 63 62 a N Pavic (CRO) |
||||
05/09/2005 |
ITF Femmes: VESSY |
1º- T Ostertag 2º- S Rizzi |
||
Semaine 36 | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | ||
Résultats | ||||
final: T Ostertag (GER) 64 76 a S Rizzi (FRA) semis: S Rizzi (FRA) 76 75 a E Fernandez cuartos: E Fernandez 62 63 a A Berkova (CZE) 2ªronda: E Fernandez 75 46 61 a L Bao (SUI) 1ªronda: Eva Fernandez Brugues 63 75 a A Hofinger (AUT) |