Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/07/2007 |
ITF Femmes: CONTREXEVILLE |
1º- A Petkovic 2º- K Milevskaya |
||
Semaine 29 | Francia | Prix: $50.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final A Petkovic (GER) 62 60 a K Milevskaya (BLR) semis K Milevskaya (BLR) 5/2 ret a E Compostizo cuartos E Compostizo 63 16 76 a C Suarez 2ªronda C Suarez 61 61 a S Cohen-Aloro (FRA) E Compostizo 76 64 a M Ani (EST) 1ªronda Carla Suarez 62 75 a D Dzehalevich (BLR) Eloisa Compostizo 67 75 61 a P Parmentier (FRA) |
||||
16/07/2007 |
ITF Femmes: ROMA TEVERE REMO |
1º- M Jugic 2º- C Chan |
||
Semaine 29 | Italia | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final M Jugic-Salkic (BIH) 63 64 a C Chan (TPE) 1ªronda C Chan (TPE) 57 76 76 a Mati Muñoz T Luzhanska (UKR) 63 76 a Arantxa Parra clasif previa M Muñoz 36 60 60 a E Balsamo (ITA) 1ªprevia Mati Muñoz 61 63 a L Lo Re (ITA) |
||||
16/07/2007 |
ITF Femmes: ZWEVEGEM |
1º- P Cetkovska 2º- L Wienerova |
||
Semaine 29 | Bélgica | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final P Cetkovska (CZE) 61 57 60 a L Wienerova (SVK) 1ªronda D Feys (BEL) 62 76 a Berta Morata clasif previa P Wong (NED) 62 62 a B Morata 2ªprevia Berta Morata 61 75 a S Jezkova (CZE) M Koek (NED) 06 64 61 a S Solsona V Spiegel (ARG) 60 60 a Debora Castany 1ªprevia Sheila Solsona 60 60 a J Lamont (BEL) |
||||
16/07/2007 |
ITF Femmes: GARCHING |
1º- N Vajdova 2º- E Mayr |
||
Semaine 29 | Alemania | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final N Vajdova (SVK) 61 61 a E Mayr (ITA) clasif previa G Gardani (ITA) 16 75 64 a Sandra Soler 2ªprevia Sandra Soler 64 76 a M Kambic (SLO) 1ªprevia P Veresova (SVK) 76 26 62 a Farah Abougeib |
||||
16/07/2007 |
ITF Femmes: CRAIOVA |
1º- M Auroux 2º- C Ewijk |
||
Semaine 29 | Rumania | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final M Auroux (ARG) 67 62 62 a C Ewijk (NED) 2ªronda D Enache (ROU) 61 75 a M Cabrera 1ªronda I Iova (ROU) 64 64 a Carolina Gago Melisa Cabrera 75 60 a A Stouparu (ROU) clasif previa N Piquion (FRA) 61 63 a C Lopez Rueda 2ªprevia N Piquion (FRA) 64 60 a Paula Hors C Lopez Rueda 64 63 a V Popovici (ROU) 1ªprevia Paula Hors 60 61 a S Khozina (RUS) Carmen Lopez Rueda 61 26 63 a E Matache (ROU) I Paraschiv (ROU) 63 64 a Nuria Parrizas D Zafirova (BUL) 60 61 a Julia M Navarro |