Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/07/2010 |
ITF Femmes: VIGO |
1º- A Hlavackova 2º- K O'Brien |
||
Semaine 31 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
A Hlavackova (CZE) 62 60 a K O'Brien (GBR) 2ªronda A Hlavackova (CZE) 63 63 a Yera Campos B Botto (PER) 64 75 a L Cervera A Laurendon (FRA) 64 61 a A Fernandez Rabener K O'Brien (GBR) 61 63 a L Costas 1ªronda A Hlavackova (CZE) 61 60 a Noemi Novo Yera Campos 36 76 64 a N Lalami (MAR) Lucia Cervera 61 36 61 a Andrea Retolaza B Botto (PER) 61 62 a Pilar Dominguez J Ozga (GER) 61 64 a Ines Ferrer C Giobine (ITA) 62 63 a Lucia Paz Arabela Fernandez Rabener 64 61 a D Stomlega (ROU) A Laurendon (FRA) 61 60 a Paula Alvarez Pino E Hrdinova (CZE) 75 63 a Isabel Rapisarda Leticia Costas 62 75 a S Kvatsabaia (GEO) clasif previa L Paz 62 62 a Irene Gandara I Rapisarda 57 75 64 a N Clerico (ITA) A Carreras (GBR) 63 46 60 a C Lopez Blanco P Dominguez 63 67 76 a B Davato (ITA) A Fernandez Rabener 64 61 a J Hopper (AUS) L Cervera 61 75 a C Lopez Rueda 2ª previa Lucia Paz 62 75 a N Sanjurjo N Clerico (ITA) 62 75 a Ainhoa Atucha Isabel Rapisarda 67 61 61 a I Cavalle Carmen Lopez Blanco 46 62 62 a B Blalock (USA) V Larriere (FRA) 63 61 a S Fuentes B Borovnica (SRB) 63 31 ret a Nuria Parrizas B Davato (ITA) 62 62 a A Paules Pilar Dominguez 46 64 63 a P Mocete J Hopper (AUS) 60 61 a Patricia Vilas Arabela Fernandez Rabener 62 62 a P Gutierrz Perez Lucia Cervera 61 61 a Eva Rodriguez de las Heras Carmen Lopez Rueda 60 62 a A Novcic (SRB) X Hermoso (MEX) 62 64 a Beatriz Morales M Lazareva (RUS) 62 46 62 a Maria Alvarez Aguaron 1ª previa Nuria Sanjurjo 75 63 a Monica Aguado Ivonne Cavalle 62 63 a Carolina Prats B Blalock (USA) 62 63 a Paula Rincon Silvia Fuentes 62 60 a Mª Jose Ibañez Arianna Paules 36 61 63 a M De Groot (NED) Paula Mocete 60 76 a Beatriz Leon Paula Gutierrez Perez 61 75 a D Filip (DEN) A Novcic (SRB) 61 62 a Sara Andrade Maria Alvarez Aguaron 57 75 62 a Mariona Del Peral |
||||
26/07/2010 |
ITF Femmes: BUCHAREST |
1º- J Dokic 2º- Z Omdraskova |
||
Semaine 31 | Rumania | Prix: $75.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final J Dokic (AUS) 36 61 76 a Z Omdraskova (CZE) semis J Dokic (AUS) 36 64 76 a L Dominguez cuartos Z Ondraskova (CZE) 63 61 a E Fernandez Brugues L Dominguez 62 62 a L Pous 2ªronda E Fernandez Brugues 16 76 63 a K Woerle (GER) M Niculescu (ROU) 63 64 a B Garcia Vidagany L Pous 67 60 60 a Z Kucova (SVK) L Dominguez 63 61 a F Molinero (ARG) 1ªronda Eva Fernandez Brugues 36 61 62 a L Hradecka (CZE) Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 64 63 a R Platon (ROU) C Mitu (ROU) 64 64 a Silvia Soler Laura Pous 76 62 a D Harmsen (NED) Lourdes Dominguez 75 62 a K Kucova (SVK) |
||||
26/07/2010 |
ITF Femmes: BAD SAULGAU |
1º- L Jurikova 2º- E Tamaela |
||
Semaine 31 | Alemania | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final L Jurikova (SVK) 64 62 a E Tamaela (NED) cuartos L Ungur (ROU) 63 64 a E Compostizo 2ªronda E Compostizo 36 63 60 a A Jovanovic (SRB) 1ªronda Eloisa Compostizo 63 57 75 a T Hladikova (CZE) |
||||
26/07/2010 |
ITF Femmes: RABAT |
1º- A Mukhametova 2º- D Papamichail |
||
Semaine 31 | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | ||
Résultats | ||||
final A Mukhametova (RUS) 62 60 a D Papamichail (GRE) final dobles A Mukhametova/E Nikitina (RUS) 63 57 10/3 a S Solsona/A Evain (FRA) cuartos F El Allami (MAR) 63 61 a O Saez 2ªronda F El Allami (MAR) 62 61 a S Gonzalez Salas Olga Saez 64 63 a I Bigi (ITA) L Bennani (MAR) 64 63 a S Solsona 1ªronda Sandra Gonzalez-Salas 57 62 76 a S Hirsch (AUT) Olga Saez 64 26 64 a Y Neuwirth (AUT) I Bigi (ITA) 64 62 a Rocio de la Torre Sheila Solsona 61 61 a N Abbes (TUN) I Rassif (MAR) 64 16 76 a Aida Martinez Sanjuan clasif previa A Martinez Sanjuan 60 64 a A Luef (AUT) Olga Saez 60 60 a X Suworowa (GER) I Reibmayr (AUT) 36 64 64 a M Blasco 1ªprevia Aida Martinez Sanjuan 64 46 61 a F Nosca (ROU) X Suworowa (GER) 62 46 63 a Clara Perez Marcos Olga Saez 60 64 a E Micheloni (FRA) D Salnikova (RUS) 61 61 a Laura Revert Montserrat Blasco 61 63 a A Matyukhina (RUS) S Giger (SUI) 60 61 a Laura Apaolaza |
||||
26/07/2010 |
ITF Femmes: GARDONE VAL TROMPIA |
1º- A Grymalska 2º- P Cigui |
||
Semaine 31 | Italia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final A Grymalska (ITA) 60 62 a P Cigui (ITA) clasif previa V Sepp (AUT) 60 60 a M Giner 1ªprevia Mercedes Giner 75 61 a N Luft (GER) |