Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/03/2013 |
ITF Femmes: MADRID - La Raqueta |
1º- Jani 2º- Pera |
||
Semaine 12 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: in-tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 26 64 64 a Bernarda Pera (USA) final dobles Lucia Cervera/Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 75 63 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener/Tatiana Bua (ARG) semis Bernarda Pera (USA) 63 06 62 a Lucia Cervera cuartos Nastja Kolar (SLO) 76 64 a Ivonne Cavalle Lucia Cervera 61 36 75 a Aleksandra Naydenova (BUL) 2ª ronda Ivonne Cavalle 62 61 a Andrea Lazaro Nastja Kolar (SLO) 62 64 a Olga Saez Despina Papamichail (GRE) 75 64 a Rocio de la Torre Lucia Cervera 75 63 a J Jegiolka (POL) 1ª ronda Ivonne Cavalle 63 64 a Dinah Pfizemaier (GER) Andrea Lazaro 46 63 61 a Maria-Jose Luque Olga Saez 62 60 a Eugeniya Pashkova (RUS) Reka-Luca Jani (HUN) 62 67 64 a Miriam Civera Annalisa Bona (ITA) 63 60 a Alba Escalona Bernarda Pera (USA) 63 61 a Pilar Dominguez Rocio de la Torre 63 61 a Julia Stamatova (BUL) Lucia Cervera 75 26 61 a Mayar Sherif (EGY) Yana Sizikova (RUS) 62 11 ret a Ainhoa Atucha Aleksandra Naydenova (BUL) 64 26 62 a Maria Gutierrez clas previa Lucia Cervera 61 64 a Carmen Lopez Rueda Andrea Lazaro 61 62 a Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) Despina Papamichel (GRE) 63 64 a Pilar Dominguez Maria-Jose Luque 46 64 64 a Claudia Herrero 2ª previa Bernarda Pera (USA) 60 61 a Olaya Garrido Erika Zanchetta (ITA) 61 76 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 60 76 a Marta Sexmilo Olena Kyrpot (UKR) 62 62 a Olaya Inclan Lucia Cervera 35 ret a Ana Roman Carmen Lopez Rueda 63 60 a Maria-Rosario Cañero Andrea Lazaro 64 60 a Lidia Moreno Aleksandra Zenovka (RUS) 46 63 64 a Aida Martinez Sanjuan Pilar Dominguez 63 60 a Laura Gibanel Maria-Jose Luque 64 60 a Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) Claudia Herrero 76 62 a Kana Daniel Mayar Sherif (EGY) 63 61 a Mercedes Lopez Velez 1ª previa Olaya Garrido 61 63 a Maria Paraja Arabela Fernandez Rabener 61 10 ret a Laura Moreno Erika Zanchetta (ITA) wo a Paula Mocete Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 60 62 a Sarah Fernandez Marta Sexmilo 57 63 63 a Fatima Bizhkuva (RUS) Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 64 63 a Natividad Lopez Diaz Julia Stamatova (BUL) 60 60 a Valeria Lopez Perez Olaya Inclan 76 75 a Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas Lucia Cervera 63 64 a Valeria Bhunu (ZIM) Ana Roman 36 63 64 a Giulia Bruschi (ITA) Maria-Rosario Cañero 75 75 a Veronica Saucedo (ARG) Carmen Lopez Rueda 61 61 a Marta Ruedas Andrea Lazaro 61 64 a Marina Guinart Lidia Moreno 63 61 a Natalia Galan Aida Martinez Sanjuan 63 63 a Cristina Bucsa (MDA) Laura Gibanel 63 61 a Sandra Segura Pilar Dominguez 60 63 a Melanie Stokke (NOR) Tjasa Srimpf (SLO) 63 61 a Arianna Paules Maria-Jose Luque 60 62 a Lucia Lozano Claudia Herrero 61 63 a Barbara Rico Kana Daniel (JPN) 26 64 60 a Audrey Albie (FRA) Marina Kachar (SRB) 64 60 a Paula Gutierrez Perez Mercedes Lopez Velez 62 62 a Leticia Sanchez Mayar Sherif (EGY) 61 60 a Carmen Mantecon |
||||
18/03/2013 |
ITF Femmes: INNISBROOK |
1º- Glushko 2º- Mayr |
||
Semaine 12 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Julia Glushko (ISR) 26 60 64 a Patricia Mayr (AUT) cuartos Patricia Mayr (AUT) 62 62 a Laura Pous 2ªronda Veronica Cepede (PAR) 62 64 a Beatriz Garcia Vidagany Laura Pous 46 61 61 a Arina Rodionova (RUS) 1ªronda Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 61 61 a Francoise Abanda (CAN) Laura Pous 60 63 a Irena Pavlovic (FRA) clasif previa Chalena Scholl (USA) 62 64 a Ines Ferrer Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 61 63 a Catalina Pella (ARG) 2ªprevia Ines Ferrer 60 63 a Fernanda Brito (CHI) Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany 62 62 a Andrea Benitez (ARG) 1ªprevia Hua-Chen Lee (TPE) 16 61 61 a Leticia Costas Ines Ferrer 61 60 a Simone Kalhorn (USA) Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany 61 62 a Natalie Pluskota (USA) |
||||
18/03/2013 |
ITF Femmes: SUNDERLAND |
1º- Friedsam 2º- Uytvanck |
||
Semaine 12 | Reino Unido | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Anna-Lena Friedsam (GER) 62 76 a Alison Van Uytvanck (BEL) 2ªronda Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 62 61 a Ana Belzunce 1ªronda Ana Belzunce 75 62 a Lisa Whybourn (GBR) clasif previa Ana Belzunce 62 62 a Jade Windley (GBR) 1ªprevia Ana Belzunce 75 63 a Caitlin Whoriskey (USA) |
||||
18/03/2013 |
ITF Femmes: ANTALYA 11 |
1º- Fernandez 2º- Bogdan |
||
Semaine 12 | Turquia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Eva Fernandez Brugues 62 60 a Ana Bogdan (ROU) semis Eva Fernandez Brugues 62 67 62 a Ani Amiraghtan (ARM) cuartos Eva Fernandez Brugues 61 16 62 a Julia Samuseva (RUS) 2ªronda Eva Fernandez Brugues 62 62 a Denisa Allertova (CZE) 1ªronda Eva Fernandez Brugues 76 76 a Milana Spremo (SRB) 1ªprevia Polina Lyuksheva (RUS) 62 61 a Laura Ortega |
||||
18/03/2013 |
ITF Femmes: GONESSE |
1º- Schaefer 2º- Vankova |
||
Semaine 12 | Francia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: in-tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Anne Schaefer (GER) 61 2/1 ret a Katerina Vankova (CZE) clasif previa Claudia Coppola (ITA) 63 63 a Josephine Boualem 2ªprevia Josephine Boualem 63 62 a Marie Klocker (FRA) |