Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/11/2013 |
ITF Femmes: SANT JORDI |
1º- Badosa 2º- Cervera |
||
Semaine 46 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Paula Badosa 75 60 a Lucia Cervera final dobles Nuria Parrizas/Barbara Luz (POR) 75 64 a Lucia Cervera/Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) semis Paula Badosa 75 75 a Nuria Parrizas Lucia Cervera 67 63 75 a Josephine Boualem (FRA) cuartos Nuria Parrizas 64 76 a Josepha Adam (FRA) Paula Badosa 64 76 a Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) Lucia Cervera 61 64 a Alba Carrillo 2ª ronda Nuria Parrizas 63 61 a Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) 36 62 61 a Olga Saez Paula Badosa 61 63 a Ariadna Marti Alba Carrillo 16 60 62 a Irene Burillo Lucia Cervera 62 61 a Emma Ek (SWE) 1ª ronda Nuria Parrizas 36 61 75 a Radina Dimitrova (BUL) Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 46 61 63 a Olaya Inclan Olga Saez 64 63 a Ana Belzunce Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) 63 61 a Eva Martinez Regalado Ariadna Marti 61 62 a Sandra Bellver Paula Badosa 62 64 a Ainhoa Atucha Alba Carrillo 63 64 a Oceane Adam (FRA) Irene Burillo 63 46 62 a Anna Shepita (RUS) Emma Ek (SWE) 60 63 a Maria Del Prados Lucia Cervera 60 60 a Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas Alice Savoretti (ITA) 75 63 a Paula Mocete Barbara Luz (POR) 76 63 a Carmen Lopez Rueda clas previa Elke Tiel (NED) 46 61 64 a Laura Roig Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas 63 64 a Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) Sandra Bellver 62 62 a Imogen Magner (GBR) Irene Burillo 61 63 a Alba Cortina Olaya Inclan 61 67 60 a Maritxell Perera Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 64 36 64 a Laura Argente 2ª previa Laura Roig 61 63 a Carla Mocete Elke Tiel (NED) 61 61 a Ariadnna Paules Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) 64 61 a Magda Aubets Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas 62 62 a Laura Pertusa Imogen Magner (GBR) 60 67 62 a Ester Valles Sandra Bellver 64 36 64 a Anna Barbasheva (RUS) Alba Cortina 62 62 a Anais Gomar Irene Burillo 60 60 a Amanda Manteca Olaya Inclan 61 60 a Andrea Roger Maritxell Perera 62 61 a Laura Moreno Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) 75 61 a Maite Cano Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR) 46 63 64 a Amaia Ormazabal Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 61 64 a Anabel Carbo Laura Argente 60 60 a Maria del Mar Riera 1ª previa Laura Roig 60 60 a Glauka Carvajal Magda Aubets 63 63 a Natalia Garcia Molina Ester Valles 63 62 a Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS) Alba Cortina 46 75 60 a Laura Garcia Martinez Olaya Inclan 62 62 a Joyce Van der Linden (NED) Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 60 61 a Laura Falceto Angelina Klimova (GER) 76 75 a Mariona del Peral |
||||
11/11/2013 |
ITF Femmes: BOL |
1º- Mikulcic 2º- Pantuckova |
||
Semaine 46 | Croacia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Ema Mikulcic (CRO) 62 63 a Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) 1ªprevia Magdalena Pntuckova (CZE) 62 62 a Laura Gibanel |
||||
11/11/2013 |
ITF Femmes: SHARM EL SHEIK 44 |
1º- Jorovic 2º- Fernandez |
||
Semaine 46 | Egipto | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Ivana Jorovic (SRB) 62 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener semis Arabela Fernandez Rabener 46 63 75 a Janina Toljan (AUT) cuartos Arabela Fernandez Rabener 75 62 a Ilze Hattingh (RSA) 2ªronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 75 a Hanna Landener (GER) 1ªronda Arabela Fernandez Rabener 62 60 a Giorgia Pinto (ITA) |
||||
11/11/2013 |
ITF Femmes: OUJDA |
1º- Suvrijn 2º- Razafimahatratra |
||
Semaine 46 | Marruecos | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 46 64 63 a Zarah Razafimahatratra (MAD) final dobles Lina Qostal/ Zarah Razafimahatratra (MAR/MAD) 63 75 a Olga Parres/ Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) cuartos Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 57 64 62 a Olga Parres 2ª ronda Olga Parres 60 63 a Anna-Maria Heil (AUT) 1ªronda Olga Parres 76 61 a Meriam Rhallab (MAR) Federica Prati (ITA) 61 60 a Belen Calero |