Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/06/2014 |
ITF Femmes: MADRID - Chamartin |
1º- Cervera 2º- Saez |
||
Semaine 24 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Lucia Cervera 76 63 a Olga Saez final dobles Yvonne Cavalle/Lucia Cervera 62 46 10/5 a Olga Saez/Charlotte Roemer (ECU) semis Olga Saez 62 62 a Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) Lucia Cervera 64 61 a Maria Sakkari (GRE) cuartos Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 61 63 a Olga Parres Olga Saez 62 61 a Alice Bacquie (FRA) Lucia Cervera 61 63 a Barbara Luz (POR) 2ª ronda Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 63 63 a Ana Roman Olga Parres 36 63 63 a Klaartje Liebens (BEL) Olga Saez 60 1/0 ret a Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) Alice Bacquie (FRA) 61 61 a Olaya Inclan Maria Sakkari (GRE) 75 60 a Rocio de la Torre Lucia Cervera 62 64 a Ivonne Cavalle 1ª ronda Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 26 64 62 a Ainhoa Atucha Ana Roman 46 63 63 a Federica Arcidiacono (ITA) Olga Parres 61 61 a Rita Vilaca (POR) Olga Saez 26 63 62 a Marta Sexmilo Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 60 22 ret a Alba Cortina Alice Bacquie (FRA) 63 16 75 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Olaya Inclan 61 36 64 a Estela Perez Somarriba I Rosca (ROU) 26 60 10 ret a Marina Olalla Josephine Boualem (FRA) 46 64 61 a Ana Belzunce Rocio de la Torre 61 62 a Laura Marti Maria Sakkari (GRE) 61 60 a Marta Huqing Gonzalez Lucia Cervera 62 64 a Charlotte Roemer (ECU) Ivonne Cavalle 61 61 a Jessika Ponchet (FRA) clasif previa Marina Olalla 75 60 a Rachele Gazzola (ITA) Alice Bacquie (FRA) 62 60 a Paula del Cueto Marta Sexmilo 63 60 a Laura Marti Olaya Inclan 62 62 a Marta Gomar Ana Roman 75 62 a Ema Lazic (GBR) Alba Cortina 67 61 62 a Leire Martin 2ªprevia Marina Olalla 75 76 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez Alice Bacquie (FRA) 61 63 a Diana Santillan Paula del Cueto 64 63 a Claudia Gaspar (POR) Marta Sexmilo 64 60 a Irene Burillo Laura Marti 67 75 62 a Alisa Rudenko (RUS) Olaya Inclan 64 67 62 a Claudia Herrero Marta Gomar 3/0 ret a Sara Mannschott (GER) Luca Nagymihaly (HUN) 62 63 a Marta Peris Ana Roman 60 61 a Sarah Fernandez Alba Cortina 63 76 a Cynthia del Rey Leire Martin 61 62 a Carla Castillo 1ªprevia Marina Olalla 75 61 a Tina Tehrani (USA) Diana Santillan 60 60 a Anastasia Korolkova (RUS) Marta Sexmilo 62 61 a Maria Casas Anastasia Smirnova (BEL) 75 60 a Lara Garcia Pozo Veronica Saucedo (ARG) 60 61 a Joanna Lario Olaya Inclan 61 67 61 a Ema Gil Pires (POR) Marta Peris 62 63 a Monica Aguado Ana Roman 62 63 a Lidia Moreno Alba Cortina 64 61 a Haley Gay (USA) |
||||
09/06/2014 |
ITF Femmes: $25,000 PADOVA |
1º- Chirico 2º- Goncalves |
||
Semaine 24 | Italia | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Louisa Chirico (USA) 62 16 76 a Paula-Cristina Goncalves (BRA) 1ªronda Maria-Elena Camerin (ITA) 63 75 a Laura Pous |
||||
09/06/2014 |
ITF Femmes: BOL |
1º- Podoroska 2º- Ianchuk |
||
Semaine 24 | Croacia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 63 26 62 a Olga Ianchuk (UKR) 1ªronda Mila Masic (SRB) 64 26 60 a Laura Pertusa |
||||
09/06/2014 |
ITF Femmes: SHARM EL SHEIKH 22 |
1º- Cadar 2º- Morgina |
||
Semaine 24 | Egipto | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Elena-Teodora Cadar (ROU) [2] 64 64 a Anna Morgina (RUS) final dobles Anna Morgina/ Caroline Rohde-Moe (RUS/NOR) 63 75 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener/ Elena Cadar (ROU) 1ªronda Petra Hule (AUS) 57 64 62 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener |
||||
09/06/2014 |
ITF Femmes: SUN CITY 3 |
1º- Simmonds 2º- Le Roux |
||
Semaine 24 | South Africa | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 62 62 a Madrie Le Roux (RSA) 1ªronda Alexandra Riley (USA) 64 62 a Anais Gomar |