Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/10/2015 |
ITF Femmes: MELILLA |
1º- Cabeza 2º- Luque |
||
Semaine 42 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Estrella Cabeza 63 64 a Maria Jose Luque final dobles Estrella Cabeza/Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 63 61 a Irene Burillo/Isabelle Wallace (GBR) semis Estrella Cabeza 63 61 a Gabriella Taylor (GBR) Maria Jose Luque 64 26 75 a Noelia Bouzo cuartos Estrella Cabeza 62 62 a C Roemer (ECU) Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 63 06 62 a Maria Gutierrez Noelia Bouzo 57 63 64 a Anastasia Yakimova (BLR) Maria Jose Luque 64 61 a Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 2ªronda Estrella Cabeza 60 61 a Lucia de la Puerta Maria Gutierrez 64 64 a Rosario Cañero Anastasia Yakimova (BLR) 63 62 a Irene Burillo Noelia Bouzo 61 64 a Lidia Moreno Maria Jose Luque 63 67 62 a Ainhoa Atucha Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 40 ret a Elena Belenova (RUS) 1ª ronda Estrella Cabeza 60 60 a Lola Asis Lucia de la Puerta 64 75 a Silvia Bordes Jazzamay Drew (GBR) 57 61 64 a Paola Exposito Rosario Cañero 62 62 a Marta Huuqing Gonzalez Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 60 61 a Lorena Vano Gabriella Taylor (GBR) 62 62 a Alba Carrillo Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 61 60 a Carlota Molina Irene Burillo 46 64 61 a Paula Veza Anastasia Yakimova (BLR) 63 61 a Maria Soler Noelia Bouzo 63 61 a Dominique Wahl (GER) Lidia Moreno 64 36 76 a Olga Parres Ainhoa Atucha 63 60 a Mari Cruz Garcia Sanchez Maria Jose Luque 75 60 a Eva Martinez Regalado Elena Belenova (RUS) 67 61 61 a Marta Garcia Gausi clas previa Paula Veza Lola Asis Lidia Moreno 75 76 a Andrea Beneroso Lorena Vano 26 64 75 a Isabel Iglesias Mari Cruz Garcia Sanchez 64 46 61 a Olga Esteve Maria Soler 76 75 a Andjela Novcic (SRB) Anna Shepita (RUS) 63 76 a Lucia Diaz Saez |
||||
12/10/2015 |
ITF Femmes: SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA 13 |
1º- Lukacs 2º- Barzo |
||
Semaine 42 | Italia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Vanda Lukacs (HUN) 46 75 63 a Lilla Barzo (HUN) 2ªronda Julia Kimmelmann (GER) 60 63 a Ariadna Marti 1ªronda Ariadna Marti 64 26 63 a Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) |
||||
12/10/2015 |
ITF Femmes: EL KANTAOUI 29 |
1º- Strakhova 2º- Ponchet |
||
Semaine 42 | Tunez | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) 62 63 a Jessika Ponchet (FRA) 2ªronda Jelena Simic (BIH) 46 62 63 a Miriam Civera 1ªronda Miriam Civera 62 64 a Ambre Feder (FRA) clasif previa Miriam Civera 36 61 62 s Yolande Leacock (TTO) |
||||
12/10/2015 |
ITF Femmes: ANTALYA 29 |
1º- Minnen 2º- Negreanu |
||
Semaine 42 | Turquia | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Greet Minnen (BEL) 63 30 ret a Daiana Negreanu (ROU) final dobles Anna Bondar/Rebeka Stolmar (HUN) 61 26 10/5 a Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar/Daiana Negreanu (ROU) semis Daiana Negreanu (ROU) 36 62 64 a Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar cuartos Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 75 61 a Luisa Marie Huber (GER) 2ªronda Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 60 64 a Savannah Sills (GBR) 1ªronda Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar 06 64 61 a Jennifer Zerbone (FRA) |