Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
13/09/2016 |
ITF Femmes: ATLANTA $50,000 |
1º- Mertens 2º- Oudin |
||
Semaine 37 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $50.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Elise Mertens (BEL) 64 62 a Melanie Oudin (USA) 1ªronda Chanel Simmonds (RSA) 60 60 a Marta-Huqi Gonzalez Encinas clasif previa Marta-Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 16 63 62 a Keri Wong (USA) 2ªprevia Marta-Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 75 36 63 a Kennedy Shaffer (USA) 1ªprevia |
||||
12/09/2016 |
ITF Femmes: MADRID Alboran |
1º- Parrizas 2º- Cabaj |
||
Semaine 37 | Espana | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Nuria Parrizas 76 63 a Jacqueline Cabaj (SWE) final dobles Arabela Fernandez Rabener/Maria Martinez Martinez 63 61 a Mathilde Armitano (FRA)/Melina Ferrero (ARG) semis Nuria Parrizas 76 26 64 a Kajsa Rinaldo (SWE) cuartos Nuria Parrizas 62 63 a Fernanda Brito (BRA) Kajsa Rinaldo (SWE) 60 61 a Ainhoa Atucha Jacqueline Cabaj (SWE) 36 60 61 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener 2ª ronda Nuria Parrizas 75 76 a Maria Jose Luque Kajsa Rinaldo (SWE) 62 62 a Yessica de Lucas Ainhoa Atucha 61 63 a Seone Mendez (AUS) Isabel Wallace (AUS) 61 76 a Rocio de la Torre Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) 76 75 a Lidia Moreno Arabela Fernandez Rabener 63 62 a Alisa Axyanova (RUS) Jacqueline Cabaj (SWE) 61 36 64 a Marina Bassols 1ª ronda Kaaviya Balassubramanian (IND) 16 64 63 a Isabel Iglesias Nuria Parrizas 63 62 a Anastasija Homutova Maria Jose Luque 60 60 a Laura Marti Kajsa Rinaldo (SWE) 60 62 a Andrea Arratia Yessica de Lucas 64 62 a Jordan Ortega Seone Mendez (AUS) 61 64 a Marina Benito Ainhoa Atucha 60 64 a Olga Esteve Rocio de la Torre 64 62 a Tiphanie Fiquet 8FRA) Lidia Moreno 76 57 75 a Ema Lazic (GBR) Ioana Diana Pietroiu (ROU) 61 62 a Marta Gonzalez Ballbe Arabela Fernandez Rabener 76 63 a Maria Martinez Martinez Marina Bassols 64 63 a Lucia de la Puerta clas previa Lucia de la Puerta 61 61 a Angela Juarez Kaaviya Balassubramanian (IND) 60 60 a Laura Barona Olga Esteve 62 62 a Alexia Witthaus Tiphania Fiquet (FRA) 63 46 62 a Pilar Astigarraga Yesica de Lucas 62 62 a Ivana Loncar Jordan Ortega 64 64 a Laura Tinello (SUI) Andrea Arratia 26 76 62 a Sasha Alexander(AUS) 1ª previa Angela Juarez 61 61 a Tatyana Bezueladnikova (RUS) Kaaviya Balassubramanian (IND) 61 61 a Eva Beyebach Ema Lazic (GBR) 60 60 a Yulia Almiron Olga Esteve 63 64 a Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) Pilar Astigarraga 60 62 a Rocio Rojo Yesica de Lucas 76 62 a Maria Casas Ivana Loncar 63 60 a Maria Fernandez Zaragoza Jordan Ortega 62 61 a Cristina Torres Sasha Alexander(AUS) 76 64 a Paula Exposito Andrea Arratia 61 62 a Alicia Alegre |
||||
12/09/2016 |
ITF Femmes: BIARRITZ $100,000 |
1º- Sramkova 2º- Trevisan |
||
Semaine 37 | Francia | Prix: $100.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 63 46 61 a Martina Trevisan (ITA) 2ªronda Martina Trevisan (ITA) 64 64 a Olga Saez 1ªronda Olga Saez 64 62 a Claire Feuerstein (FRA) Catalina Pella (ARG) 57 62 62 a Silvia Soler Rebecca Sramkova (SVK) 63 62 a Laura Pous clasif previa Varvara Flink (RUS) 63 61 a Maria-Teresa Torro 2ªprevia Elyne Boeykens (BEL) 64 57 64 a Cristina Bucsa Maria-Teresa Torro 63 64 a Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 1ªprevia Cristina Bucsa 62 63 a Aleksandra Pospelova (RUS) Maria-Teresa Torro 63 61 a Olga Parres |
||||
12/09/2016 |
ITF Femmes: PONTA DELGADA II, Azores |
1º- Murta 2º- Koehler |
||
Semaine 37 | Portugal | Prix: $10.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Ines Murta (POR) 64 36 76 a Maria-Joao Koehler (POR) semis Maria Joao Koehler (POR) 67 64 64 a Alba Carrillo cuartos Alba Carrillo 61 5/3 ret a Amandine Cazeaux (FRA) 2ªronda Alba Carrillo 60 62 a Maria Palhoto (POR) Ines Murta (POR) 64 62 a Maria Gutierrez 1ªronda Alba Carrillo 76 62 a Leonie Kung (SUI) Emma Hurst (GBR) 62 64 a Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Maria Gutierrez 63 2/0 ret a Eleanor Dean (GBR) |