Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W25 SEVILLE |
1º- Rus 2º- Tig |
||
Semaine 42 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Arantxa Rus (NED) 64 64 a Patricia Tig (ROU) final dobles Marie Benoit/ Julia Wachaczyk (BEL/GER) 60 67 10/4 a Eva Guerrero/ Arantxa Rus (NED) cuartos Arantxa Rus (NED) 63 75 a Eva Guerrero Maiar Abdelaziz (EGY) 16 76 75 a Cristina Bucsa 2ªronda Eva Guerrero 64 26 62 a Amanda Carreras (GBR) Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 60 64 a Marina Bassols Cristina Bucsa 26 64 75 a Katharina Gerlach (GER) Nadia Podoroska (ARG) 62 63 a Estrella Cabeza 1ªronda Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) 63 64 a Marta Custic Eva Guerrero 64 61 a Ane Mintegi Tereza Mrdeza (CRO) 64 46 62 a Nuria Parrizas Marina Bassols 36 75 62 a Olga Saez Julia Grabher (AUT) 62 60 a Angeles Moreno Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) 61 62 a Carlota Martinez-Cirez Cristina Bucsa 62 62 a Victoria Kan (RUS) Estrella Cabeza 63 64 a Carolina Rodrigues Alaves (BRA) Patricia Tig (ROU) 61 46 76 a Andrea Lazaro clasif previa Cristina Bucsa 62 75 a Lucia Cortez Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 62 16 10/4 a Irene Burillo Amanda Carreras (GBR) 62 63 a Rosa Vicens Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) 76 63 a Maria Gutierrez Ane Mintegi 60 62 a Julyette Steur (GER) 2ªprevia Cristina Bucsa 61 75 a Gabriela Horackova (CZE) Lucia Cortez 62 67 10/5 a Julia Payola Irene Burillo 60 62 a Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Amanda Carreras (GBR) 62 61 a Angela Fita Rosa Vicens 62 46 10/6 a Celia Cerviño Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) 60 64 a Esther Lopez-Alcaraz Maria Gutierrez 76 61 a Paula Arias Georgia-Andreea Craciun (ROU) 26 63 10/8 a Yvonne Cavalle Ane Mintegi 75 61 a Deborah Chiesa (ITA) Julyette Steur (GER) 61 62 a Noelia Bouzo 1ªprevia Gabriela Horackova (CZE) 60 60 a Emma Sanchez Lucia Cortez 63 64 a Alba Rey Helene Pellicano (MLT) 57 62 10/2 a Lucia Santos Angela Fita 60 62 a Alexandra Silva (POR) Celia Cerviño 46 61 10/6 a Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) Esther Lopez-Alcaraz 62 63 a Sinead Lohan (IRL) Paula Arias 64 2/1 ret a Joelle Steur (GER) Maria Gutierrez 26 63 10/7 a Alba Carrillo Yvonne Cavalle 4/1 ret a Ines Ibbou (ALG) Julia Wachaczyk (GER) 26 75 10/8 a Gemma Lairon Ane Mintegi 62 61 a Maria-Dolores Lopez-Martinez Noelia Bouzo 61 75 a Gemma Negre |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W60 SZEKESFEHERVAR |
1º- Dascalu 2º- Bara |
||
Semaine 42 | Hungria | Prix: $60.000 | Surface: in-tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 75 62 a Irina-Maria Bara (ROU) 2ªronda Nicoleta-Catalina Dascalu (ROU) 76 76 a Georgina Garcia-Perez 1ªronda Georgina Garcia-Perez 63 64 a Anna Bondar (HUN) |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: HAMAMATSU |
1º- Hozumi 2º- Badosa |
||
Semaine 42 | Japon | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: carpet | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Eri Hozumi (JPN) 76 45 ret a Paula Badosa semis Paula Badosa 62 62 a Hiromi Abe (JPN) cuartos Paula Badosa 61 62 a Miharu Imanishi (JPN) 2ªronda Paula Badosa 62 61 a Funa Kozaki (JPN) 1ªronda Paula Badosa 64 61 a Riko Sawayanagi (JPN) |
||||
14/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W25 WACO |
1º- Contreras 2º- Fernandez |
||
Semaine 42 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Fernanda Contreras (MEX) 63 26 61 a Leylah Annie Fernandez (CAN) 1ªronda Anna Danilina (KAZ) 63 61 a Alicia Herrero 1ªprevia Kailey Evans (USA) 62 36 11/9 a Isabel Adrover |