Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W80 TYLER |
1º- Minella 2º- Glatch |
||
Semaine 44 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $80.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mandy Minella (LUX) 64 64 a Alexa Glatch (USA) 2ªronda Whitney Osuigwe (USA) 62 64 a Estela Perez Somarriba 1ªronda Estela Perez Somarriba 62 63 a Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) clasif previa Estela Perez Somarriba 26 64 12/10 a Chanelle Van Nguyen (USA) 1ªprevia Estela Perez Somarriba 67 64 10/2 a Claire Liu (USA) |
||||
28/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W60 NANTES |
1º- Bucsa 2º- Korpatsch |
||
Semaine 44 | Francia | Prix: $60.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Cristina Bucsa 62 67 76 a Tamara Korpatsch (GER) semis Cristina Bucsa 62 61 a Martina Caregaro (ITA) cuartos Cristina Bucsa 64 3/0 ret a Tatjana Maria (GER) 2ªronda Cristina Bucsa 64 62 a Ekaterine Gorgodze (GEO) 1ªronda Lara Salden (BEL) 62 62 a Olga Saez Cristina Bucsa 64 64 a Theo Gravouil (FRA) Martina Caregaro (ITA) 75 61 a Aliona Bolsova Audrey Albie (FRA) 64 62 a Lucia Cortez clasif previa Lucia Cortez 61 36 10/8 a Karin Kennel (SUI) 1ªprevia Elixane Lechemia (FRA) 63 60 a Ainhoa Atucha Lucia Cortez 67 76 10/8 a Emma Mazzoni (FRA) |
||||
28/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W60 ASUNCION |
1º- Cocciaretto 2º- Errani |
||
Semaine 44 | Paraguay | Prix: $60.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Elisabetta Cocciaretto (ITA) 61 46 60 a Sara Errani (ITA) final dobles Georgina Garcia-Perez/ Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 64 36 10/3 a Anna Danilina/ Conny Perrin (KAZ/SUI) 1ªronda Daniela Seguel (CHI) 75 62 a Georgina Garcia-Perez Maria-Camila Osorio (COL) 64 64 a Irene Burillo 1ªprevia Eduarda Piai (BRA) 62 76 a Ana Lantigua |
||||
28/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W25 PETANGE |
1º- Rus 2º- Paar |
||
Semaine 44 | Luxemburgo | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Arantxa Rus (NED) 62 36 63 a Laura-Ioana Paar (ROU) semis Laura-Ioana Paar (ROU) 63 43 ret a Paula Badosa cuartos Paula Badosa 64 46 75 a Pemra Ozgen (TUR) 2ªronda Paula Badosa 64 61 a Yana Mordeger (GER) 1ªronda Paula Badosa 61 61 a Arlinda Rushiti (SUI) |
||||
28/10/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W15 LOUSADA 2 |
1º- Cerviño 2º- Rosca |
||
Semaine 44 | Portugal | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Celia Cerviño 06 76 63 a Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) final dobles Olga Parres/ Francisca Jorge (POR) 64 63 a Almudena Sanz-Llaneza/ Ana-Filipa Santos (POR) semis Celia Cerviño 67 75 62 a Margaux Orange (FRA) cuartos Margaux Orange (FRA) 67 64 62 a Marina Bassols Celia Cerviño 61 60 a Francisca Jorge (POR) 2ªronda Marina Bassols 64 76 a Olga Parres Celia Cerviño 62 63 a Zoe Richard (FRA) Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 67 64 60 a Almudena Sanz-Llaneza 1ªronda Marina Bassols 46 62 64 a Angeles Moreno Olga Parres 60 61 a Barbara Balancho (POR) Celia Cerviño 64 64 a Julia Payola Linda Noskova (CZE) 64 61 a Gemma Lairon Aubane Droguet (FRA) 64 63 a Alba Carrillo Almudena Sanz-Llaneza 63 61 a Alice Robbe (FRA) clasif previa Gemma Lairon 57 63 10/7 a Darya Schwartzman (ISR) Celia Cerviño 60 60 a Ksenia Kolesnikova (RUS) Sinead Lohan (IRL) 75 62 a Lidia Moreno 1ªprevia Darya Schwartzman (ISR) 64 75 a Maria Martinez Celia Cerviño 60 60 a Madalena Peneda (POR) Lidia Moreno 60 76 a Adelina Krueger (GER) |