Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/02/2019 |
ITF Femmes: MONASTIR 6 |
1º- Lesniak 2º- Lazaro |
||
Semaine 7 | Tunez | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Marta Lesniak (POL) 26 60 60 a Andrea Lazaro final dobles Miriam-Bianca Bulgaru/ Cristina Ene (ROU) 63 76 a Andrea Lazaro/ Despina Papamichail (GRE) semis Andrea Lazaro 26 61 64 a Marie Temin (FRA) cuartos Andrea Lazaro 61 63 a Melanie Stokke (FIN) 2ªronda Andrea Lazaro 63 61 a Vinciane Remy (FRA) 1ªronda Andrea Lazaro 76 67 62 a Sasha Hill (GBR) clasif previa Emeline Dartron (FRA) 61 62 a Almudena Sanz-Llaneza 1ªprevia Almudena Sanz-Llaneza 75 61 a Sabrina Rittberger (GER) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W60 SHREWSBURY |
1º- Diatchenko 2º- Wickmayer |
||
Semaine 7 | Reino Unido | Prix: $60.000 | Surface: in-dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) 57 61 64 a Yanina Wickmayer (BEL) semis Vitalia Diatchenko (RUS) 3/3 ret a Aliona Bolsova cuartos Aliona Bolsova 61 75 a Amandine Hesse (FRA) 2ªronda Aliona Bolsova 62 60 a Raluca-Georgiana Serban (CYP) 1ªronda Bibiane Schoofs (NED) 46 63 61 a Olga Saez Aliona Bolsova 63 60 a Franceca Jones (GBR) clasif Previa Kimberley Zimmermann (BEL) 61 62 a Cristina Bucsa 1ªprevia Amandine Hesse (FRA) 62 61 a Irene Burillo Ulrikke Eikeri (NOR) 75 61 a Guiomar Maristany Cristina Bucsa 62 76 a Andrea Gamiz (VEN) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ITF Femmes: W25 SURPRISE |
1º- Karatantcheva 2º- Gauff |
||
Semaine 7 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Sesil Karatantcheva (BUL) 57 63 61 a Cori Gauff (USA) 1ªronda Cori Gauff (USA) 63 62 a Eva Guerrero clasif previa Olga Govortsova (BLR) 61 61 a Yvonne Cavalle 1ªprevia Yvonne Cavalle 63 64 a Savannah Broadus (USA) |
||||
11/02/2019 |
ITF Femmes: SHARM El SHEIKH |
1º- Morgina 2º- Pigossi |
||
Semaine 7 | Egipto | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Anna Morgina (RUS) 63 62 a Laura Pigossi (BRA) 2ªronda Noa Liauw a Fong (NED) 61 62 a Alba Carrillo 1ªronda Alba Carrillo 75 62 a Tess Sugnaux (SUI) Daria Mishina (RUS) 62 63 a Angeles Moreno clasif previa Weronika Falkowska (POL) 60 60 a Noelia Bouzo Angeles Moreno 61 60 a Ola Abou (EGY) 1ªprevia Noelia Bouzo 61 76 a Perla Nieuwoer (NED) Angeles Moreno 60 60 a Annick Verhaar (NED) |