Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/06/2019 |
ITF Junior: BERLIN S18 |
1º- Medjedovic y Kudermetova 2º- Vincent y Viller |
||
Semaine 25 | Alemania | Grado: G-1 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
MASCULINO
final Hamad Medjedovic (SRB) 76 62 a Samuel Vincent (ITA) octavos Luca Nardi (ITA) 64 76 a Max Alcala 2ªronda Max Alcala 61 61 a Leon Berg (GER) 1ªronda Yair Sarouk (ISR) 75 75 a Alejandro Garcia Oleksandr Ovcharenko (UKR) 62 36 62 a Pol Sanchez Viñas Deney Wassermann (NED) 62 62 a Alex Martinez Matteo Gigante (ITA) 76 62 a Mario Mansilla Max Alcala 62 62 a Janos Fekete (SVK) clasif previa Pol Sanchez-Viñas 67 63 11/9 a Artur Ivanenko (UKR) FEMENINO final Polina Kudermetova (RUS) 62 60 a Hannah Viller (DEN) final dobles Santa Strombach/ Angelina Wirges (GER) 75 26 10/8 a Marta Custic/ Taisya Pachkaleva (RUS) cuartos Polina Kudermetova (RUS) 61 61 a Marta Custic 2ªronda Tara Wurth (CRO) 63 64 a Alba Rey Marta Custic 67 64 62 a Juline Fayard (FRA) 1ªronda Alba Rey 60 60 a Maxima Reule (GER) Marta Custic 64 60 a Sarah Mueller (GER) clasif previa Alba Rey 60 60 a Marie Hoppe (GER) |
||||
18/06/2019 |
ITF Junior: HILLEROD S18 |
1º- Ktiri y Llinares 2º- Lee y Krznaric |
||
Semaine 25 | Dinamarca | Grado: G-4 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
MASCULINO
final Marc Ktiri 62 26 61 a Karl Lee (USA) semis Marc Ktiri 64 36 62 a Jesse De Jager (NED) cuartos Marc Ktiri 64 63 a Gonzalo Bueno (PER) 2ªronda Marc Ktiri 61 75 a Billy Suarez (USA) 1ªronda Marc Ktiri 64 64 a Karl Utheim (SWE) 1ªprevia Anton Stendal (SWE) 36 64 10/6 a Pablo Masjuan FEMENINO final Lucia Llinares 57 61 63 a Noa Krznaric (CRO) semis Lucia Llinares 63 63 a Mio Mushika (JPN) cuartos Lucia Llinares 61 2/6 ret a Divine Nweke (DEN) 2ªronda Lucia Llinares 62 ret a Johanna Strom (SWE) 1ªronda Lucia Llinares 63 75 a Charlotte Kempenaers (AUS) |
||||
18/06/2019 |
ITF Junior: NEUCHATEL S18 |
1º- Bouzas 2º- Gerald |
||
Semaine 25 | Suiza | Grado: G-3 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Jessica Bouzas 60 64 a Jimar Gerald (CHI) semis Jessica Bouzas 64 63 a Julie Sappl (SUI) cuartos Jessica Bouzas 62 60 a Karolina Kozakova (SUI) 2ªronda Jessica Bouzas 63 61 a Julie Schalch (SUI) 1ªronda Jessica Bouzas 60 64 a Daniela Glanzer (AUT) |
||||
18/06/2019 |
ITF Junior: KELIBIA S18 |
1º- Montes y Monfils 2º- Ben Brahim y Dzemeshkevich |
||
Semaine 25 | Tunez | Grado: G-4 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
MASCULINO
final Inaki Montes 76 61 a Zakaria Ben Brahim (TUN) semis Inaki Montes 46 64 63 a Dawid Taczala (POL) cuartos Dawid Taczala (POL) 64 63 a Diego Barreto Inaki Montes 63 61 a Connor-Henry Van Schalkwyk (NAM) 2ªronda Diego Barreto 64 61 a Henrique Petiz (POR) Inaki Montes 61 60 a Majdi Ben Abdelwehid (TUN) 1ªronda Diego Barreto 61 61 a Aman K Patel (IND) Iñaki Montes 62 60 a Christopher Fok Kow (MRI) Miguel Gomes (POR) 64 63 a Pol Otin 2ªprevia Elyes Ben Abdallah (TUN) 61 76 a Miguel Martin- Cano Adi Saginayev (KAZ) 76 62 a Joan Torres FEMENINO final Maelie Monfils (FRA) 46 62 75 a Maria Dzemeshkevich (RUS) 1ªronda Alexandra Anttila (FIN) 67 62 61 a Bruna Casasampere Shauna Heffernan (IRL) 63 76 a Isabel Pascual clasif previa Isabel Pascual 62 60 a Isabelle Cherny (GBR) 2ªprevia Isabel Pascual |