Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: MADRID F9 |
1º- Vilella 2º- Cachin |
||
Semaine 16 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mario Vilella 64 60 a Pedro Cachin (ARG) semis Mario Vilella 75 64 a Javier Barranco Pedro Cachin (ARG) 46 64 61 a Javier Marti cuartos Javier Barranco 63 63 a Steven Diez (CAN) Mario Vilella 62 64 a Raul Brancaccio (ITA) Javier Marti 75 63 a Patricio Heras (ARG) 2ª ronda Javier Barranco 64 76 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Steven Diez (CAN) 67 61 75 a Guillermo Olaso Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 63 61 a Miguel Semmler Mario Vilella 46 62 76 a Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) Juan Carlos Saez (CHI) 16 64 43 ret a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava Patricio Heras (ARG) 67 63 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Javier Marti 76 60 a Facundo Juarez (ARG) 1ª ronda Javier Barranco 46 61 64 a Alberto Romero de Avila Guillermo Olaso 62 64 a Adrien Bossel (SUI) Raul Brancaccio (ITA) 67 64 63 a Carlos Boluda Miguel Semmler 64 76 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Yannick Vandenbulcke (BEL) 60 61 a Sergi Perez Contri Mario Vilella 62 63 a Ryan James Storrie (GBR) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 62 63 a Carlos Lopez Montagud Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 60 67 76 a Benjamin Hassan (GER) Patricio Heras (ARG) 64 60 a Federico Moreno (ARG) Nicolas Alvarez Varona 75 75 a Jordan Correia (BRA) Javier Marti 76 62 a Marc Giner clas previa Facundo Juarez (ARG) 64 63 a Jaume Pla Michiel de Krom (NED) 76 63 a Aaron Cortes Jordan Correia (BRA) 64 46 62 a Eduard Guell Nicolas Alvarez Varona 75 76 a Federico Moreno (ARG) Alberto Romero de Avila 41 ret a Fernando Bogajo Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 62 61 a Louis Chaix (FRA) 2ª previa Jaume Pla 62 63 a Dariusz Lipka (POL) Facundo Juarez (ARG) 62 63 a Mario Mansilla Michiel de Krom (NED) 62 61 a Marco Nebau Aaron Cortes 61 63 a Bruno Mardones Diego Hidalgo (ECU) 61 61 a Juan Pablo Cañas Jordan Correia (BRA) 61 61 a Arnau Rodriguez Queralto Eduard Guell 60 57 62 a Diego-Jose Manrique Omar Salman (BEL) 62 62 a Ernesto Sanz Martinez Nicolas Alvarez Varona 62 62 a Oleg Prihodko (UKR) Alberto Romero de Avila 63 61 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez Fernando Bogajo 63 61 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 63 a Ryan Nijboer (NED) Louis Chaix (FRA) 62 76 a Faustino Arrogante 1ª previa Jaume Pla 63 67 63 a Jurgen Briand (FRA) Dariusz Lipka (POL) 60 60 a Javier Sanchez Pradillo Mario Mansilla 62 11 ret a Neven Krivokuca (CRO) Facundo Juarez (ARG) 63 62 a Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) Marco Nebau 26 63 76 a Miguel Damas Bruno Mardones 61 62 a Victor Moreno Aaron Cortes 76 62 a Samy Grace (EGY) Juan Pablo Cañas 63 62 a Francisco San Andres Diego Hidalgo (ECU) 62 63 a Dario Montes Arnau Rodriguez Queralto 62 62 a Jose Vicent Monsonis Eduard Guell 62 57 62 a Sergio Barranco Diego-Jose Manrique 76 10 ret a Javier Pulgar Omar Salman (BEL) 60 61 a Azael Sanchez Paredes Ernesto Sanz Martinez 62 62 a Jesus Echavarri Alexandru Vasile Manole (ROU) 64 63 a Miguel Vallejo Vullnet Tashi (SUI) 62 26 63 a Ivan Marrero Oleg Prihodko (UKR) 62 62 a Alvaro Huete Nicolas Alvarez Varona 61 60 a Adrian Exposito Joel Cannell (GBR) 76 61 a Marcos Giraldi Alberto Romero de Avila 62 46 61 a Pol Martin Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 60 62 a David Gurumeta Carlos Fernandez Espinar 26 64 63 a Rafael Mazon Fernando Bogajo 63 61 a Alejandro Garcia Ryan Nijboer (NED) 62 64 a Pablo Manzano Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 64 60 a Alejandro Moro Faustino Arrogante 76 64 a John Echeverria Louis Chaix (FRA) 16 63 64 a Alvaro Blanco |
||||
16/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: NIGERIA F1 |
1º- Menezes 2º- Eriksson |
||
Semaine 16 | Nigeria | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Joao Menezes (BRA) 62 64 a Markus Eriksson (SWE) 1ªronda Joao Menezes (BRA) 61 63 a Hugo Largo |
||||
16/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: PORTUGAL F8 |
1º- Ferreira 2º- Cacao |
||
Semaine 16 | Portugal | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Federico Ferreira (POR) 62 36 63 a Tiago Cacao (POR) semis Federico Ferreira (POR) 75 63 a Eduard Esteve cuartos Eduard Esteve 62 46 60 a Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 2ªronda Eduard Esteve 46 63 75 a Jordi Samper 1ªronda Eduard Esteve 61 60 a Goncalo Falcao (POR) Jordi Samper 60 61 a Benjamin Winter clasif previa Dan Dowson (GBR) 62 60 a Marc Fornell Benjamin Winter 75 64 a Eduardo Dischinger (BRA) Francisco Dias (POR) 63 36 62 a Lluis Dolz 2ªprevia Marc Fornell 61 57 75 a Joao Antonio (POR) Benjamin Winter 61 62 a Marco Wright (GBR) Francisco Dias (POR) 62 64 a Alex Marti Lluis Dolz 63 36 64 a Tomas Curras 1ªprevia Afonso Vaz (POR) 63 62 a Ignacio Benzal Bernardo Serra (POR) 64 63 a Alejandro Sedeno Alex Marti 62 62 a Marcus Solarz (GBR) Tomas Curras 64 60 a Gleb Kolotvin (KAZ) |
||||
16/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: EGYPT F14 |
1º- Bega 2º- Poljak |
||
Semaine 16 | Egipto | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Alessandro Bega (ITA) 64 63 a David Poljak (CZE) cuartos Evan Hoyt (GBR) 63 63 a Pablo Vivero 2ªronda Dusty H Boyer (USA) 14 ret a Andres Artuñedo Pablo Vivero 62 76 a Valentin Guenther (GER) 1ªronda Andres Artuñedo 36 62 61 a Naoki Takeda (JPN) Pablo Vivero 75 62 a Simon Beaupain (BEL) |
||||
16/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: FRANCE F7 |
1º- Boltz 2º- Jankovits |
||
Semaine 16 | Francia | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Sebastien Boltz (FRA) 64 63 a Yannick Jankovits (FRA) 2ªronda Mick Lescure (FRA) 63 63 a Jose Fco Vidal 1ªronda Jose Fco Vidal 63 75 a Florent Bax (FRA) |
||||
16/04/2018 |
ITF Hommes: KAZAKHSTAN F4 |
1º- Yevseyev 2º- Kotov |
||
Semaine 16 | Kazakhstan | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 75 61 a Pavel Kotov (RUS) 2ªronda Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 57 64 62 a Imanol Lopez Morillo 1ªronda Imanol Lopez Morillo 61 76 a Yan Sabanin (RUS) clasif previa Imanol Lopez Morillo 64 63 a Daniil Klimov (GER) 2ªprevia Imanol Lopez Morillo 63 64 a Sultan Narbekov (KAZ) |