Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
02/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: BAKIO F17 Open Kiroleta |
1º- Ortega 2º- Grenier |
||
Semaine 27 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Roberto Ortega 62 3/0 ret a Hugo Grenier (FRA) semis Hugo Grenier (FRA) 63 63 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol Roberto Ortega 64 62 a Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) cuartos Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 36 76 63 a Altug Celikbilek (TUR) Hugo Grenier (FRA) 36 63 62 a Alejandro Davidovich Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) 60 61 a Alberto Barroso Roberto Ortega 62 67 63 a Zsombor Piros (HUN) 2ªronda Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 62 67 61 a Paul Cayre (FRA) Alejandro Davidovich 64 75 a Javier Barranco Alberto Barroso 16 61 61 a Gabriel Diaz Freire Roberto Ortega 62 62 a Federico Zeballos (BOL) 1ª ronda Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 46 62 63 a Arthur Rinderknech (FRA) Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 63 a Jaime Fermosell Alejandro Davidovich 62 61 a Sebastien Boltz (FRA) Javier Barranco 63 63 a Bruno Mardones Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 16 64 62 a Iñigo Torre Hugo Grenier (FRA) 64 62 a Eduard Guell Boris Arias (BOL) 62 26 64 a Jorge Blanco Gabriel Diaz Freire 61 76 a Alberto Romero de Avila Alberto Barroso 46 61 75 a Ivan Gakhov (RUS) Federico Zeballos (BOL) 61 57 75 a Juan Pablo Cañas Roberto Ortega 64 75 a Andres Fernandez Canovas clas previa Diego Mardones 63 75 a David Enfedaque Alberto Barroso 63 62 a Mario Gonzalez Fernandez Boris Arias (BOL) 46 63 60 a Iñaki Montes Jorge Blanco 62 61 a Ramon del Olmo Iñigo Torre 75 75 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Valentin Vacherot (FRA) 64 61 a Alejandro Herrera Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 76 a Alvaro Blanco Gabriel Diaz Freire 75 62 a Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) 1ª previa David Enfedaque 63 75 a Mikel Garcia de Castro Alberto Barroso 60 60 a Andre Ku (PER) Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 60 60 a Guillem Arno Boris Arias (BOL) 63 61 a Mikel Martinez Iñaki Montes 61 61 a Jorge Enrique Gonzalez Aramburu Jorge Blanco 46 62 63 a Mikel Aranzabal Ramon del Olmo 64 63 a Jorge Mendieta Andres Fernandez Canovas 61 46 76 a Adria Soriano Iñigo Torre 46 64 63 a Pablo Schelcher Alejandro Herrera 61 64 a Borja Perez Aguirrezabal Paul Cayre (FRA) 63 61 a Hertor Barquilla Alvaro Blanco 64 62 a Mikel Lopez Hernaez Nikita Tatyanin (RUS) 62 62 a Asier Uriarte Gabriel Diaz Freire 64 64 a Samuel Ribeiro |
||||
02/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: AUSTRIA F1 |
1º- Vilella 2º- Haim |
||
Semaine 27 | Austria | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mario Vilella 64 64 a Matthias Haim (AUT) final dobles Mario Vilella/ Marco Bortolotti (ITA) 61 36 10/4 a Alexander Erler/ Kirill Kivattsev (AUT/RUS) semis Mario Vilella 62 62 a Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) cuartos Mario Vilella 61 60 a Giorgio Portaluri (ITA) 2ªronda Mario Vilella 63 61 a Philipp Schroll (AUT) 1ªronda Mario Vilella 61 64 a Alexander Weis (ITA) |
||||
02/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: PORTUGAL F11 |
1º- Whitehouse 2º- Borges |
||
Semaine 27 | Portugal | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 64 64 a Nuno Borges (POR) semis Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 75 63 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Pablo Vivero 63 26 75 a Maxime Tchoutakian (FRA) Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 60 62 a Ivan Marrero 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 63 ret a Alexandre Ribeiro (POR) Ivan Marrero 46 64 64 a Christopher Diaz (GUA) Mark Whitehouse (GBR) 64 75 a Antonio Cembellin 1ªronda Pablo Vivero 57 62 64 a Guilherme Osorio (POR) Christopher Diaz (GUA) 64 75 a Rafael Mazon Ivan Marrero 76 76 a Tigre Hank (MEX) Antonio Cembellin 62 64 a Antonio Muñiz Nuno Borges (POR) 63 63 a Javier Pulgar Hugo Voljacques (FRA) 62 63 a Hugo Largo clasif previa Ivan Marrero 63 64 a Roberts Grinvalds (LAT) Antonio Muñiz 63 62 a Emilio-Andrea Segarelli (USA) 2ªprevia Stefan Petrovic (SWE) 63 76 a Alejandro Sedeño Ivan Marrero 62 26 75 a Joao Antonio (POR) Antonio Muñiz 64 75 a Marko Vejnovic (SWE) 1ªprevia Luke Stevenson (GBR) 64 63 a Ignasi de Rueda Fernando Andre (ANG) 16 63 61 a Jorge-Luis Sedeño |
||||
02/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: GERMANY F6 |
1º- Davydenko 2º- Wessels |
||
Semaine 27 | Alemania | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Philip Davydenko (RUS) 64 76 a Louis Wessels (GER) final dobles Santiago Besada/ Juan-Ignacio Galarza (ARG) 64 46 10/8 a Marco Neubau/ Robert Strombachs (GER) 2ªronda Louis Wessels (GER) 61 76 a Marco Neubau 1ªronda Marco Neubau 60 60 a Konstantin Cucka (GER) clasif previa Marco Neubau 76 63 a Lars Behlen (GER) 2ªprevia Marco Neubau 63 64 a Adrian Kohler (GER) |
||||
02/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: MALAYSIA F1 |
1º- Kim 2º- Perez |
||
Semaine 27 | Malaysia | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Cheong-Eui Kim (KOR) 63 75 a David Perez-Sanz semis David Perez-Sanz 62 62 a Marco Brugnerotto (ITA) cuartos David Perez-Sanz 64 64 a Siddharth Vishwakarma (IND) 2ªronda David Perez-Sanz 62 62 a Adil Kalyanpur (IND) 1ªronda David Perez-Sanz 60 62 a Lucas Vuradin (AUS) |