Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: XATIVA F21 |
1º- Roca 2º- Esteve |
||
Semaine 31 | Espana | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Oriol Roca 62 76 a Eduard Esteve final dobles Sergio Barranco/ Oriol Roca 63 06 11/9 a Marc Giner/ Jaume Pla semis Oriol Roca 64 64 a Jaume Pla Eduard Esteve 76 62 a Marc Giner cuartos Oriol Roca 63 60 a Andrey Chepelev (RUS) Jaume Pla 76 63 a Imanol Lopez Morillo Marc Giner 75 62 a Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) Eduard Esteve 62 75 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 2ª ronda Oriol Roca 46 63 62 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Jaume Pla 26 60 60 a Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) Imanol Lopez Morillo 62 61 a Zakher Trapeznikov (RUS) Marc Giner 63 67 62 a Pol Martin Eduard Esteve 62 61 a Maxime Mora (FRA) 1ª ronda Oriol Roca 61 64 a Alberto Barroso Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 61 a Gianni Ross (USA) Yuanfeng Li (CHN) 64 76 a Alejandro vedri Jaume Pla 62 60 a Felipe Martinez Sarrasague Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 76 46 61 a Jordi Mas Imanol Lopez Morillo 63 61 a Dennis Uspensky (USA) Nicolas Alberto Arreche (ARG) 64 51 ret a Aaron Cortes Sebastian Baez (ARG) 64 64 a Aitor Sanz Pol Martin 67 63 61 a Ferran Calvo Marc Giner 76 62 a Francisco Andreu Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 60 46 61 a Sergio Barranco Claudio Fortuna (ITA) 75 63 a Bruno Mardones Maxime Mora (FRA) 36 64 61 a Jaime Caldes Eduard Esteve 62 61 a Diego-Jose Manrique clas previa Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 63 a Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) Ferran Calvo 16 63 64 a Alberto Colas Jaime Caldes 62 62 a Amadeo Blasco Aitor Sanz 63 64 a Juan Pablo Cañas Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) 46 62 64 a Jordi Mas Pol Martin 64 26 61 a Samy Grace (EGY) Luis Diego Chavez (BOL) 63 62 a Pol Fernandez Yuanfeng Li (CHN) 36 76 61 a Vicente Oliver 2ª previa Andres Fernandez Canovas 62 61 a Pablo Montañes Alberto Colas 62 61 a Carles Hernandez Ferran Calvo 61 61 a Jordi Ribera Amadeo Blasco 62 63 a Quim Sorni Jaime Caldes 61 76 a Carles Anton Aitor Sanz 64 60 a Dario Montes Juan Pablo Cañas 63 62 a Chinmaya Dev Chauman (IND) Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) 64 57 76 a Bruno Pujol Jordi Mas 61 62 a David Sanchez Herrero Pol Martin 64 60 a Ernesto Turegano Pol Fernandez 62 63 a Javier Gonzalez Pla Yuanfeng Li (CHN) 26 61 62 a Alvaro Saez Royuela Vicente Oliver 62 63 a A.J. Catanzariti (USA) 1ª previa Andres Fernandez Canovas 61 61 a Arnau Berenguer Pablo Montañes 61 62 a Lloyd Sergio Watat (CMR) Julian Alexander Reynolds (AUS) 62 61 a Pol Otin Alberto Colas 64 61 a Enrique Paya Carles Hernandez 63 62 a Gleb Mityurin (RUS) Jordi Ribera 64 61 a Nacho Morera Ferran Calvo 64 61 a Maximilian Witthaus Quim Sorni 60 60 a Antonio Amurrio Amadeo Blasco 63 61 a Mario Poquet Jaime Caldes 63 61 a Samuel Martinez Arjona Carles Anton 61 61 a Ignacio Sandoval Aitor Sanz 62 62 a Mikel Aranzabal Dario Montes 62 75 a Bruno Squarcia Chinmaya Dev Chauman (IND) 62 61 a Higinio Sanchis Juan Pablo Cañas 64 64 a Gonzalo Ferrer Zakhar Trapeznikov (RUS) 46 64 62 a Sergio Gomez Montesa Bruno Pujol 61 61 a Danyil Chornous (UKR) David Sanchez Herrero 61 62 a Iñigo Garmendia Jordi Mas 75 62 a Felipe Stepanov Grigoriy Korobeynikov (UZB) 75 62 a Raul Blanco Ernesto Turegano 62 62 a Yohei Otsuka (JPN) Pol Martin 62 63 a Xavier Vicent Pietro Martinetti (ITA) 64 75 a Raul Safont Pol Fernandez 61 64 a Alejandro Garcia Oliver Javier Gonzalez Pla 26 75 61 a Rayane Oumaouche (FRA) Yuanfeng Li (CHN) 60 60 a Luca Checchia Alvaro Saez Royuela 61 61 a Mihir Akolkar (IND) Vicente Oliver 75 61 a Koonwar Gupta (IND) A.J. Catanzariti (USA) 60 60 a Pablo Gregori |
||||
30/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: ECUADOR F2 |
1º- Gomez 2º- Gutierrez |
||
Semaine 31 | Ecuador | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Emilio Gomez (ECU) 46 75 64 a Oscar-Jose Gutierrez (BRA) cuartos Jordi Arconada (USA) 64 76 a Jose Fco. Vidal 2ªronda Jose Fco. Vidal 76 64 a Juan-Rafael Bisono (DOM) 1ªronda Jose Fco. Vidal 64 67 63 a Alejandro Mendoza (BOL) clasif previa Juan-Manuel Benitez (COL) 61 64 a Ignacio Benzal Jose Fco. Vidal 62 75 a Alberto-Odiseo Alvarado (PER) 2ªprevia Ignacio Benzal 76 57 75 a Nicolas-Francisco Andrade (ECU) Jose Fco. Vidal 76 63 a Jorge Abde (CHI) 1ªprevia Ignacio Benzal 06 76 62 a Victor-Hugo Nuñez (ECU) |
||||
30/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: GERMANY F10 |
1º- Wessels 2º- Vanneste |
||
Semaine 31 | Alemania | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Louis Wessels (GER) 76 64 a Jeroen Vanneste (BEL) 2ªronda Louis Wessels (GER) 26 62 76 a Jordi Samper 1ªronda Jordi Samper 62 63 a Vlad-Andrei Dancu (ROU) 2ªprevia David Novotny (GER) 57 64 4/0 ret a Marco Neubau |
||||
30/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: MOROCCO F3 |
1º- Ouahab 2º- Capalbo |
||
Semaine 31 | Marruecos | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 64 62 a Franco Capalbo (ARG) 2ªronda Alessandro Inngarao (ITA) 46 64 60 a Fernando Bogajo 1ªronda Fernando Bogajo 26 60 63 a Anas Chakrouni (MAR) Adam Moundir (SUI) 64 62 a Ramon del Olmo Andrea Bessire (ITA) 75 60 a Gabriel Diaz Freire clasif previa Gabriel Diaz Freire 61 63 a Ramon del Olmo 2ªprevia Gabriel Diaz Freire 60 61 a Soufiane Sahli (MAR) Ramon del Olmo 64 60 a Mustapha Benmira (MAR) John-Harrison Richmond (USA) 64 62 a Max Alcala 1ªprevia Ramon del Olmo 63 60 a Ayman Azarioh (MAR) |
||||
30/07/2018 |
ITF Hommes: PORTUGAL F13 |
1º- Borges 2º- Batista |
||
Semaine 31 | Portugal | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Nuno Borges (POR) 60 62 a Daniel Batista (POR) cuartos Daniel Batista (POR) 75 57 63 a Hugo Largo 2ªronda Hugo Largo 57 61 64 a Francisco Cabral (POR) Francois Vivert (FRA) 62 20 ret a Rafael Mazon 1ªronda Gabriel-Ciro da Silva (BRA) 63 36 63 a Pablo Irigaray Hugo Largo 61 76 a Tomas Almeida (POR) Rafael Mazon 62 67 75 a Miguel Semedo (POR) Nuno Borges (POR) 61 60 a Oscar Mancineiras clasif previa Ewen Lumsden (GBR) 64 75 a Rafael Izquierdo 2ªprevia Rafael Izquierdo 60 61 a Joao-Lucas Gaioli (BRA) 1ªprevia Rafael Izquierdo 75 61 a Pedro-Gabriel Rodrigues (BRA) |