Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/08/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M25 POZOBLANCO |
1º- Roumane 2º- Kravchuk |
||
Semaine 32 | Espana | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Rayane Roumane (FRA) 64 75 a Kostantin Kravchuk (RUS) final dobles Andres Artuñedo/Sergio Martos 76 75 a Mick Lescure (FRA)/Eduardo Strubay (COL) semis Kostantin Kravchuk (RUS) 61 75 a Pablo Vivero cuartos Pablo Vivero 64 64 a Ricardo Ojeda Rayane Roumane (FRA) 64 63 a Andres Artuñedo 2ªronda Mick Lescure (FRA) 46 63 64 a Roberto Ortega Ricardo Ojeda 62 60 a Alejandro Reguant Pablo Vivero 46 63 75 a Pedro Vives Andres Artuñedo 63 36 61 a Eduardo Strubay (COL) Gabriel Petit (FRA) 64 64 a Albert Roglan 1ªronda Roberto Ortega 64 64 a Artem Dubrivnyy (RUS) Mick Lescure (FRA) 63 63 a John Echeverria Simon Anthony Ivanov (BUL) 46 62 62 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona Ricardo Ojeda 61 76 a Jose F Vidal Alejandro Reguant 63 63 a Luis Chavez (BOL) Pedro Vives 64 76 a Alejandro Garcia Pablo Vivero 63 75 a Tom Jomby (FRA) Tobias Simon (GER) 75 62 a Juan-Pablo Cañas Rayane Roumane (FRA) 60 63 a Benjamin Winter Eduardo Strubay (COL) 67 76 76 a Sergio Martos Andres Artuñedo 60 61 a Blas Ruiz Romero Albert Roglan 64 62 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela Illya Marchenko (UKR) 62 75 a David Jordá clasif previa David Jordá 61 64 a Mario Mansilla Sergio Martos 61 63 a Alvaro Saez-Royuela John Echeverria 62 64 Carlos Matarredona Juan-Pablo Cañas 76 63 a Daniel Salazar (COL) Luis Chavez (BOL) 64 46 10/6 a Javier Molino Simon-Anthony Ivanov (BUL) 64 36 10/6 a Alvaro Blanco Alejandro Reguant 64 63 a Digvijay-Pratap Singh (IND) 1ªprevia Mario Mansilla 61 64 a Arnav-Alok Goel (IND) Alvaro Saez-Royuela 62 64 a Ojas Rathee (IND) Carlos Matarredona 76 46 10/7 a Maxim Turyev (RUS) Daniel Salazar (COL) 57 75 10/5 a Vicente Oliver Javier Molino 60 61 a Jose-Luis Fernandez-Torrico Alvaro Blanco 46 60 10/8 a Roman Blokhin (RUS) Alejandro Reguant 61 61 a Paul Valsecchi (FRA) Digvijay-Pratap Singh (IND) 57 62 10/7 a Francisco Perez-Bascon |
||||
05/08/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M25 VOGAU |
1º- Forejtek 2º- Ugo |
||
Semaine 32 | Austria | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Jonas Forejtek (CZE) 76 46 64 a Camilo Ugo (ARG) semis Camilo Ugo (ARG) 61 57 63 a Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo cuartos Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 63 63 a Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 2ªronda Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 62 76 a Gibril Diarra (AUT) 1ªronda Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 62 64 a Mick Veldheer (NED) |
||||
05/08/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M25 APPIANO |
1º- Lindell 2º- Balzerani |
||
Semaine 32 | Italia | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Christian Lindell (SWE) 62 46 63 a Riccardo Balzerani (ITA) 1ªronda Pietro Rondoni (ITA) 76 62 a Pol Toledo |
||||
05/08/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M15 WETZLAR |
1º- Rosenkranz 2º- Santanna |
||
Semaine 32 | Alemania | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Mats Rosenkranz (GER) 64 63 a Bruno Santanna (BRA) 2ªronda Jonathan Mridha (SWE) 64 63 a Carles Batlle 1ªronda Carles Batlle 26 64 75 a Luis-Humberto Lopez (MEX) clasif previa Carles Batlle 36 60 10/5 a Tejas Chaukulkar (IND) 1ªprevia Carles Batlle 62 63 a Bruce Man-Son-Hing (USA) |