Fecha: | Situación: | Prix: | Surface: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
18/11/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M25 NAPLES 2 |
1º- Etcheverry 2º- Damm |
||
Semaine 47 | Estados Unidos | Prix: $25.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Tomas-Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 76 75 a Martin Damm (USA) semis Tomas-Martin Etcheverry (ARG) 67 63 61 a Javier Barranco cuartos Javier Barranco 63 62 a Alexander Ritschard (USA) 2ªronda Javier Barranco 64 60 a Fletcher Scott (USA) 1ªronda Alexander Ritschard (USA) 46 64 64 a Alejandro Moro Javier Barranco 76 46 63 a Ulises Blanch (USA) clasif previa Ronald Hohmann (USA) 63 61 a Alvaro Fernandez Horta Alejandro Moro 67 64 14/12 a Gonzalo Lama (CHI) 2ªprevia Alvaro Fernandez Horta 46 64 10/6 a Jason Kros (USA) Alejandro Moro 63 63 a Joel-Vincent Link (GER) 1ªprevia Preston Touliatos (USA) 62 60 a Luis Fernandez Labarta Alvaro Fernandez Horta 76 64 a Alexander Cozbinov (MDA) Alejandro Moro 64 63 a Joshua Goodger (GBR) |
||||
18/11/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M15 SHARM El SHEIKH 20 |
1º- Zakharov 2º- Hellfritesch |
||
Semaine 47 | Egipto | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Alexey Zakharov (RUS) 64 61 a Lucas Hellfritesch (GER) 2ªronda Marek Gengel (CZE) 61 61 a Miguel Damas 1ªronda Miguel Damas 76 64 a Lewie Lane (GER) clasif previa Miguel Damas 61 64 a Tae-Woo Lee (KOR) 2ªprevia Miguel Damas 61 60 a Akim Zarichankyy (UKR) |
||||
18/11/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M15 MONASTIR-13 |
1º- Bovy 2º- Kravchenko |
||
Semaine 47 | Tunez | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: dura | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Arnaud Bovy (BEL) 61 36 63 a Georgii Kravchenko (UKR) semis Arnaud Bovy (BEL) 63 67 63 a Nicolas Alvarez Varona cuartos Nicolas Alvarez Varona 76 62 a Nicolas Moreno de Alboran (USA) 2ªronda Nicolas Alvarez Varona 63 64 a Gabriel Petit (FRA) 1ªronda Benjamin Lock (ZIM) 76 61 a Alejandro Garcia Nicolas Alvarez Varona 36 63 64 a Francesco Vilardo (ITA) clasif previa Alejandro Garcia 62 63 a Nicolas Tepmahc (FRA) Mattia Frinzi (ITA) 63 62 a Mario Mansilla 2ªprevia Alejandro Garcia 63 62 a Roman Nashatyrkin (RUS) Mario Mansilla 64 62 a Jake Hersey (GBR) Loic Ratsaratany (FRA) 46 64 10/1 a Pablo Carretero 1ªprevia Alejandro Garcia 64 62 a Charles Minc (FRA) Mario Mansilla 63 60 a Mathis Moysan (FRA) Pablo Carretero 76 63 a Andreas-Anastasis Lavdas (GRE) |
||||
18/11/2019 |
ITF Hommes: M15 ANTALYA 29 |
1º- Ajdukovic 2º- Lopez |
||
Semaine 47 | Turquia | Prix: $15.000 | Surface: tierra | |
Résultats | ||||
final
Duje Ajdukovic (CRO) 62 64 a Alvaro Lopez San Martin semis Alvaro Lopez San Martin 62 63 a Gilbert Klier (BRA) cuartos Alvaro Lopez San Martin 61 36 63 a Hernan Casanova (ARG) 2ªronda Alvaro Lopez San Martin 63 64 a Sarp Agabigun (TUR) 1ªronda Alvaro Lopez San Martin 61 63 a Alejo-Lorenzo Lingua (ARG) |