Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2017 |
ATP: MOSCOW 250 |
1º- Dzumhur 2º- Berankis |
||
Semana 42 | Rusia | Premios: $823.600 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 62 16 64 a Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 2ªronda Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 63 63 a Pablo Carreno Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 46 75 62 a Albert Ramos |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ATP: ANTWERP 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Semana 42 | Bélgica | Premios: 660.375€ | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 63 75 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 75 62 a David Ferrer 2ªronda David Ferrer 75 57 63 a Steve Darcis (BEL) 1ªronda David Ferrer 46 64 76 a Stefano Travaglia (ITA) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ATP: STOCKHOLM 250 |
1º- Martin del Potro 2º- Dimitrov |
||
Semana 42 | Suecia | Premios: 660.375€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 64 62 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) semis Juan Martin del POtro (ARG) 67 64 76 a Fernando Verdasco cuartos Fernando Verdasco 76 76 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 62 a Jurgen Zopp (EST) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 63 61 a Robin Haase (NED) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2017 |
WTA: LUXEMBURGO |
1º- Witthoeft 2º- Puig |
||
Semana 42 | Luxemburgo | Premios: $226,750 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Carina Witthoeft (GER) 63 75 a Monica Puig (PUR) 1ªronda Madison Brengle (USA) 62 62 a Lara Arruabarrena Elise Mertens (BEL) 60 62 a Sara Sorribes 1ªprevia Alexandra Dulgheru (ROU) 64 75 a Maria-Teresa Torro |
||||
16/10/2017 |
WTA: MOSCOW |
1º- Goerges 2º- Kasatkina |
||
Semana 42 | Rusia | Premios: $790.208 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julia Goerges (GER) 61 62 a Daria Kasatkina (RUS) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
17/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: FRANCE F24 |
1º- Majchrzak 2º- Hoang |
||
Semana 42 | Francia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 76 26 61 a Antoine Hoang (FRA) semis Antoine Hoang (FRA) a Andres Artunedo cuartos Andres Artunedo 76 46 64 a Constant Lestienne (FRA) 2ªronda Andres Artunedo 67 75 63 a Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA 1ªronda Andres Artunedo 62 60 a Lionel Mansour (FRA) clasif previa Lionel Mansour (FRA) 61 62 a Aaron Cortes 1ªprevia Aaron Cortes 26 75 63 a Damien Lozano (FRA) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F34 |
1º- Gimeno 2º- Basso |
||
Semana 42 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Daniel Gimeno 63 64 a Andrea Basso (ITA final dobles Marc Fornell/Fred Gil (POR) 62 57 10/5 a Andrea Pellegrino (ITA)/Filippo Baldi (ITA) semis Daniel Gimeno 63 36 63 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) cuartos Daniel Gimeno 63 64 a Miljan Zekic (SRB) 2ªronda Daniel Gimeno 36 61 63 a Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) Bogdan-Ionut Apostol (ROU) 36 63 64 a Javier Marti 1ªronda Daniel Gimeno 64 63 a Dennis Novak (AUT) Javier Marti 76 62 a Filippo Baldi (ITA) clasif previa Davide Pontoglio (ITA) 64 61 a Marc Fornell 2ªprevia Marc Fornell 46 63 62 a Andrea Palmese (ITA) 1ªprevia Jasper-Felix Schiefer (GER) 76 60 a Albert Creixell |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: NIGERIA F5 |
1º- Krstin 2º- Tatlot |
||
Semana 42 | Nigeria | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pedja Krstin (SRB) 62 46 63 a Johan-Sebastien Tatlot (FRA) cuartos Karim-Mohamed Maamoun (EGY) 61 60 a Hugo Largo 2ªronda Hugo Largo 76 46 63 a Jayesh Pungliya (IND) 1ªronda Hugo Largo 61 61 a Christopher-Andrew Itodo (NGR) clasif previa Hugo Largo 61 60 a Pascal-Ziyab Alome (GHA) 1ªprevia Hugo Largo 61 63 a Ikechukwu Iloputa (NGR) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: USA F34 |
1º- Wolf 2º- Zhu |
||
Semana 42 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jeffrey-John Wolf (USA) 67 61 62 a Evan Zhu (USA) 1ªronda Luke Bambridge (GBR) 36 62 64 a Fernando Bogajo clasif previa Strong Kirchheimer (USA) 36 62 62 a Guanarteme Nuez 2ªprevia Guanarteme Nuez 75 75 a Nicaise Muamba (CAN) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F31 |
1º- Serdarusic 2º- Diez |
||
Semana 42 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 63 36 64 a Steven Diez (CAN) final dobles Bruno Mardones/Steven Diez (CAN) 62 64 a Guy Ben Hewer/ Sidane Pont (NED) semis Steven Diez (CAN) 46 63 61 a Gerard Granollers cuartos Gerard Granollers 64 64 a Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 62 62 a Oriol Roca 2ª ronda Gerard Granollers 75 63 Pietro Licciardi (ITA) Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 26 62 61 a Javier Barranco Oriol Roca 64 46 75 a Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) Alexis Musialek (FRA) 64 64 a Quim Sorni 1ª ronda Gerard Granollers 63 64 a Tomislav Jotovski (MKD) Javier Barranco 63 61 a Pol Martin Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 64 64 a Miguel Semmler Oriol Roca 63 64 a Rrezart Cungu (MNE) Vlad Andrei Dancu (ROU) 76 64 a Sergio Barranco Cristian Carli (ITA) 62 62 a Bruno Mardones Quim Sorni 63 ret a Boris Fassbender (FRA) Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 61 57 62 a Jaime Fermosell clas previa Quim Sorni 75 61 a Gabi Adrian Boitan (ROU) Sergio Barranco 62 36 64 a Younes El Ayaouni (ALG) Bruno Mardones 64 26 63 a Pol Martin 2ª previa Luis Britto (BRA) 36 62 62 a Xavier Gabarro Quim Sorni 61 61 a Jordan Chiu (USA) Sergio Barranco 63 63 a Aziz Ouakaa (TUN) Bruno Mardones 60 62 a Alex Jones (USA) Pol Martin 63 61 a Flemming Peters (GER) 1ª previa Anza Arh (SLO) 64 76 a Benjamin Winter Xavier Gabarro 67 63 63 a Davide Innocenti (ITA) Pol Martin 26 63 63 a Miles Jones (USA) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TURKEY F39 |
1º- Samper 2º- Seybothwild |
||
Semana 42 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jordi Samper 06 64 64 a Tyago Seybothwild (BRA) semis Jordi Samper 76 36 63 a Julien Cagnina (BEL) cuartos Jordi Samper 76 64 a Pavel Krainik (CAN) 2ª ronda Jordi Samper 62 61 a Pavel Nejeldy (CZE) 1ª ronda Jordi Samper 62 62 a Marvin Greben (GER) 2ª previa Augusto Laranja (BRA) 62 46 63 a Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 1ª previa Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo 63 60 a Pavel Verbin (RUS) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F30 |
1º- Brouwer 2º- Sels |
||
Semana 42 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gijs Brouwer (NED) 75 64 a Jelle Sels (NED) final dobles Gijs Brouwer (NED)/Youssef Hossan (EGY) 64 42 ret a Jose Francisco Vidal/Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) semis Jelle Sels (NED) 75 67 62 a David Perez Sanz cuartos Gijs Brouwer (NED) 76 63 a Pablo Vivero David Perez Sanz 62 67 63 a Anis Ghorbel (TUN) 2ª ronda Pablo Vivero 62 75 a Vladyslav Orlov (UKR) David Perez Sanz 64 26 60 a Mazem Osama (EGY) Anis Ghorbel (TUN) 63 75 a David Jorda 1ª ronda Pablo Vivero 61 20 ret a Peter Bothwell (IRL) David Perez Sanz 75 61 a Oleg Prihodko (UKR) David Jorda 36 64 61 a Thiemo de Bakker (NED) Altug Celikbilek (TUR) 64 61 a Jose Francisco Vidal clas previa Ryan Nijboer (NED) 62 62 a Ivan Marrero 2ª previa Luca Narcisi (ITA) 63 26 64 a Manuel Montalvo Ivan Marrero 60 62 a Sharamay Dhawan (IND) 1ª previa Manuel Montalvo 63 62 a Brian Boggs (USA) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2017 |
ITF Femenino: RIBA ROJA DE TURIA |
1º- Wallace 2º- Masarova |
||
Semana 42 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Isabel Wallace (AUS) 63 63 a Rebeka Masarova (SUI) final dobles Yvonne Cavalle/Gabriela Perez Rojas (ARG 64 64 a Estrella Cabeza/Angela Fita semis Isabel Wallace (AUS) 76 61 a Estrella Cabeza cuartos Isabel Wallace (AUS) 63 46 64 a Marina Basols Estrella Cabeza 75 67 63 a Guiomar Maristany Seone Mendez (AUS) 62 75 a Yvonne Cavalle 2ª ronda Isabel Wallace (AUS) 60 62 a Rosa Vicens Marina Basols 75 63 a Claudia Hoste Estrella Cabeza 61 75 a Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) Guiomar Maristany 61 63 a Alice Rame (FRA) Seone Mendez (AUS) 61 60 a Lucia Marzal Yvonne Cavalle 63 62 a Hellena Pellicano (MLT) 1ª ronda Rosa Vicens 76 36 63 a Ariadna Marti Claudia Hoste 75 46 76 a Lucia Cortez Marina Basols 16 63 62 a Ageles Moreno Estrella Cabeza 63 62 a Ines Ibbou (ALG) Alice Rame (FRA) 61 76 a Julia Payola Guiomar Maristany 63 72 a Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG) Martina Spigarelli (ITA) 63 57 61 a Meritxell Perera Federica Arcidiacomo (ITA) 62 63 a Angela Fita Lucia Marzal 64 61 a Alicia Herrero Yvonne Cavalle 62 60 a Leyre Romero clasif previa Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 63 62 a Andrea Martinez Julia Payola 62 60 a Lucia Garrigues Lucia Cortez 64 62 a Maria Oliver Angeles Moreno 63 64 a Noelia Bouzo Isabella Harvison (USA) 46 76 75 a Gabriela Martinez Asensi Alice Garcia (BRA) 61 64 a Nadja Bay Ariadna Marti 63 61 a Nikol Dobrilova (BUL) 2ª previa Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 75 64 a Cristina Mayorova Andrea Martinez 57 76 64 a Olga Esteve Julia Payola 61 63 a Lara Marco Lucia Garrigues 46 75 63 a Alejandra Ferrer Lucia Cortez 62 60 a Eva Martinez Regalado Maria Oliver 62 62 a Rocio Rojo Noelia Bouzo 62 62 a Maite Arzaluz Angeles Moreno 62 63 a Laura Pellicer Gabriela Martinez Asensi 61 60 a Almudena Sanz Llaneza Isabella Harvison (USA) 16 76 61 a Judith Perello Alice Garcia (BRA) 64 60 a Carla Girbau Nadja Bay 61 60 a Blanca Puig Ariadna Marti 60 64 a Jiayun Zhu (CHN) Nikol Dobrilova (BUL) 64 60 a Nora Ayala 1ª previa Isabelle Wallace (AUS) 60 60 a Andrea Arratia Emily Casteleyn (BEL) 62 61 a Lledo Tena Charlotte Roemer (ECU) 62 60 a Maria Pages Cristina Mayorova 60 60 a Alba Ferreres Olga Esteve 60 61 a Ekaterina Kholopenko (RUS) Andrea Martinez 64 60 a Ana Fernanddez Villa Julia Payola 62 63 a Naroa Larrinaga Lara Marco 75 64 a Andjela Reljic (AUS) Lucia Garrigues 76 36 61 a Olga Pedrero Alejandra Ferrer 76 63 a Jordan Ortega Lucia Cortez 60 60 a Angela Juarez Eva Martinez Regalado 60 62 a Alejandra Gonzalez Paterna Rocio Rojo 64 61 a Claudia Sanchez Quesada Maria Oliver 46 64 64 a Marta del Pino Noelia Bouzo 63 63 a Laura Morera Maite Arzaluz 26 62 63 a Ariadna Aguado Angeles Moreno 16 76 62 a Ioana Gheorghita (ROU) Laura Pellicer 64 62 a Aina Domingo Gabriela Martinez Asensi 46 64 61 a Ana Giraldi Almudena Sanz Llaneza 61 62 a Olivia Sonnekus (GBR) Judith Perello 60 62 a Laura Barona Isabella Harvison (USA) 61 61 a Carla Alonso Carla Girbau 62 75 a Dalila Said Alice Garcia (BRA) 60 60 a Alicia Alegre Nadja Bay 60 61 a Julieta Honrubia Blanca Puig 63 62 a Martina Marras Ariadna Marti 61 61 a Aimee Tarun (USA) Jiayun Zhu (CHN) 63 61 a Carmen Garri Nikol Dobrilova (BUL) 64 61 a Maria Popova Nora Ayala 62 61 a Camila Recalde (PAR) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ITF Femenino: OBIDOS IV |
1º- Kalinskaya 2º- French |
||
Semana 42 | Portugal | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 63 63 a Magdalena French (POL) 2ª ronda Veronika Kudermetova (RUS) 76 76 a Cristina Bucsa 1ª ronda Katie Boulter (GBR) 46 63 64 a Nuria Parrizas Ines Murta (POR) 46 64 76 a Olga Saez Cristina Bucsa 62 11 ret a Irina Khromacheva (RUS) clas previa Nuria Parrizas 62 75 a Francisca Jorge (POR) 2ª previa Nandini Sharma (IND) 76 64 a Irene Burillo Nuria Parrizas 61 57 75 a Sara Lanca (POR) Berfu Cengiz (TUR) 64 64 a Nuria Parres Simona Waltert (SUI) 62 64 a Helena Jansen 1ª previa Nuria Parres 61 60 a Eleonora Benvenuti (ITA) Helena Jansen 62 26 64 a Rita Maria Bentes de Oliveira (POR) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/10/2017 |
Challenger: NINGBO |
1º- Youzhny 2º- Daniel |
||
Semana 42 | China | Premios: $125.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 61 61 a Taro Daniel (JPN) 2ªronda Jordan Thompson (AUS) 63 64 a Adrian Menendez 1ªronda Adrian Menendez 36 62 61 a Sadio Doumbia (FRA) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
Challenger: CALI |
1º- Delbonis 2º- Clezar |
||
Semana 42 | Colombia | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Federico Delbonis (ARG) 76 75 a Guilherme Clezar (BRA) cuartos Andrej Martin (SVK) 63 36 61 a Jaume Munar Gerald Melzer (AUT) 60 62 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Jaume Munar 61 62 a Joao Domingues (POR) Roberto Carballes 76 60 a Mario Vilella Blaz Rola (SLO) 61 63 a Ricardo Ojeda Federico Delbonis (ARG) 76 63 a Iñigo Cervantes 1ªronda Jaume Munar 62 62 a Horacio Zeballos (ARG) Juan-Ignacio Londero (ARG) 63 61 a Carlos Taberner Mario Vilella 46 63 75 a Daniel Galan (COL) Roberto Carballes 75 63 a Facundo Arguello (ARG) Ricardo Ojeda 16 61 60 a Cristian Rodriguez (COL) Blaz Rola (SLO) 64 46 62 a Daniel Munoz de la Nava Iñigo Cervantes 63 67 76 a Joao Suza (BRA) clasif previa Mario Vilella 75 75 a Hugo Dellien (BOL) Daniel Munoz de la Nava 36 76 62 a Carlos Gomez Herrera 2ªprevia Mario Vilella 64 46 64 a Franco Agamenone (AUS) Daniel Munoz de la Nava 61 61 a Sergio Hernandez (COL) Carlos Gomez Herrera 63 75 a Pedro Sakamoto (BRA) 1ªprevia Mario Vilella 62 60 a Raleigh Smith (USA) Daniel Munoz de la Nava 61 2/1 ret a Ivan Endara (ECU) Carlos Gomez Herrera 62 76 a Felipe Mantilla (COL) |