Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2017 |
ATP: PARIS 1000 |
1º- Sock 2º- Krajinovic |
||
Semana 44 | Francia | Premios: 4.835.975€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jack Sock (USA) 57 64 61 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) final dobles Lukas Kubot/ Marcelo Melo (POL/BRA) 76 36 10/6 a Marcel Granollers/ Ivan Dodig (CRO) cuartos Filip Krajinovic (SRB) wo a Rafael Nadal Jack Sock (USA) 67 62 63 a Fernando Verdasco octavos Rafael Nadal 63 67 63 a Pablo Cuevas (URU) Marin Cilic (CRO) 76 62 a Roberto Bautista Fernando Verdasco 64 64 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 75 63 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) Pablo Cuevas (URU) 67 76 62 a Albert Ramos Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 64 61 a Pablo Carreno Roberto Bautista 64 61 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) Fernando Verdasco 57 64 75 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) Lucas Pouille (FRA) 63 64 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 62 64 a David Ferrer Fernando Verdasco 76 76 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) Feliciano Lopez 76 63 a Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) clasif previa Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 63 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 75 67 64 a Jared Donaldson (USA) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sin torneos |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: ITALY F36 |
1º- Brkic 2º- Sonego |
||
Semana 44 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 75 64 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) final dobles Alwssandro Motti (ITA)/Andrea Vavassori (ITA) 36 64 10/8 a Marc Fornell/Fred Gil (POR) 1ªronda Tomislav Brkic (BIH) 63 06 63 a Marc Fornell |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: EGYPT F32 |
1º- Cias 2º- Nijboer |
||
Semana 44 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pawel Cias (POL) 63 64 a Ryan Nijboer (NED) 2ªronda Ryan Nijboer (NED) 67 63 62 a Pablo Vivero 1ªronda Ryan-James Storrie (GBR) 63 36 63 a Jaime Pulgar Adrian Andrzejczuk (POL) 67 62 62 a Ivan Marrero Pablo Vivero 63 61 a Michiel De Krom (NED) clasif previa Ivan Marrero 61 63 a Yohei Otsuka (JPN) 2ªprevia Ivan Marrero 61 76 a Laerte Di Falco (ITA) Alexander Merino (PER) 64 63 a Manuel Montalvo Ryan Nijboer (NED) 61 61 a Jorge Blanco 1ªprevia Manuel Montalvo 61 64 a Diego Matos (BRA) |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: GREECE F7 |
1º- Artunedo 2º- Haim |
||
Semana 44 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andres Artunedo 62 63 a Matthias Haim (AUT) semis Andres Artunedo 62 63 a Billy Harris (GBR) cuartos Andres Artunedo 36 76 64 a Vaclav Safranev (CZE) 2ªronda Andres Artunedo 62 61 a Petros Tsitsipas (GRE) 1ªronda Andres Artunedo 64 46 64 a Aleksei Khomich (BLR) |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: KUWAIT F1 |
1º- Neuchrist 2º- Bega |
||
Semana 44 | Kuwait | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maximillian Neuchrist 76 63 a Alessandro Bega (ITA) 1ªronda Alessandro Bega (ITA) 26 76 64 a Jose Fco. Vidal |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: MOROCCO F4 |
1º- Grigelis 2º- Ouahab |
||
Semana 44 | Marruecos | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Laurynas Grigelis (LTU) 46 62 75 a Lamine Ouahab (MAR) semis Lamine Ouahab (MAR) 64 75 a Bernabe Zapata cuartos Bernabe Zapata 60 63 a Peter Goldsteimer (AUT) 2ªronda Nicolas Uryson (ARG) 61 75 a Sergio Barranco Colin Van Beem (NED) 63 64 a Pablo Irigaray George Von Massow (GER) 63 62 a Aitor Sanz Bernabe Zapata 36 63 64 a Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 1ªronda Sergio Barranco 76 75 a Amine Ahouda (MAR) Pablo Irigaray 63 2/0 ret a Bartosz Wojnar (POL) Aitor Sanz 64 46 62 a Laurent Rochette (FRA) Mikhail Korovin (RUS) 61 46 62 a Paco Climent Bernabe Zapata 62 63 a Louroi Martinez (SUI) clasif previa Yassine Idmbarek (MAR) 76 76 a Oscar Mancineiras Marco Di Prima (ITA) 75 75 a Alex Marti Pablo Irigaray 64 64 a Damien Wenger (SUI) 2ªprevia Marouane Wasfy (MAR) 76 57 76 a Rafael Mazon Yassine Idmbarek (MAR) 62 06 63 a Enrique Luque Oscar Mancineiras 64 63 a Ahmed-Reda Aboufirassi (MAR) Alex Marti 75 46 61 a Khalid Alouch (MAR) Marco Di Prima (ITA) 36 64 64 a Pedro Vives Pablo Irigaray 60 61 a Anas Chakrouni (MAR) 1ªprevia Enrique Luque 76 63 a Benjamin Niv (BUL) Alex Marti 46 64 75 a Marcos Torralbo Pedro Vives 46 61 62 a Mohamed-Zakaria Khalil (MAR) |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F33 |
1º- Monteiro 2º- Bensoussan |
||
Semana 44 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Joao Monteiro (POR) 76 63 a Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) cuartos Samuel Bensoussan (FRA) 75 64 a Javier Barranco 2ª ronda Javier Barranco 62 62 a Aron Pierce (USA) Elliot Benchetrit (FRA) 63 75 a Sergi Perez Contri 1ª ronda Javier Barranco 61 61 a Ioan Luca Vidan (ROU) Manuel Guinard (FRA) 64 64 a Luis Dolz Sergi Perez Contri 51 ret a Aziz Dougaz (TUN) clas previa Sergi Perez Contri 61 62 a Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu (ROU) Edis Fetisleam (ROU) 36 62 61 a Benjamin Winter Luis Dolz 61 36 64 a Sidane Pontjodikromo (NED) 2ª previa Sergi Perez Contri 60 62 a Ben Doghmani (TUN) Edis Fetisleam (ROU) 36 62 61 a Benjamin Winter Luis Dolz 76 43 ret a Paolo Dagnino (ITA) 1ª previa Luis Dolz 62 61 a Pietro Callegari (ITA) |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Masculino: USA F35 |
1º- Cid 2º- Ornago |
||
Semana 44 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roberto Cid (DOM) 46 63 61 a Fabrizio Ornago (ITA) 1ª ronda Francisco Cerundolo (ARG) 62 62 a Guanarteme Nuez 2ª previa Edward Nguyen (CAN) 62 63 a Sergi Martinez Alexey Nesterov (RUS) 61 60 a Daniel del Val 1ª previa Jonathan Sorbo (CAN) 36 64 64 a Nathan Nicholson Sergi Martinez 36 75 76 a Masao Perret (SUI) Abhishet Bastola (NEP) 61 64 a Jordi Blanchar Tam Trinh (USA) 46 64 61 a Guillermo Agost Sergey Belov (RUS) 67 63 76 a Pablo Caffarena Giovanni Bellio (VEN) 36 75 64 a Alvaro Barranco Daniel del Val 63 46 64 a Austin Hoole (CAN) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2017 |
ITF Femenino: SANT CUGAT $25,000 |
1º- Paigina 2º- Danilovic |
||
Semana 44 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marta Paigina (RUS) 26 64 63 a Olga Danilovic (SRB) final dobles Luisa Stefani/ Renata Zarazua (BRA/MEX) 61 64 a Guiomar Maristany/ Olga Danilovic (SRB) cuartos Marta Paigina (RUS) 76 36 41 ret a Georgina Garcia Perez 2ª ronda Olga Danilovic (SRB) 63 20 ret a Paula Badosa Marta Lesniak (POL) 62 75 a Paula Arias Georgina Garcia Perez 36 63 75 a Laura Pigossi (BRA) Rebeka Masarova (SUI) 63 ret a Maria-Teresa Torro 1ª ronda Olga Danilovic (SRB) 63 10 ret a Yvonne Cavalle Paula Badosa 63 62 a Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) Marta Lesniak (POL) 46 61 64 a Silvia Soler Paula Arias 26 75 76 a Seone Mendez (AUS) Anastasia Zarycka (CZE) 76 36 76 a Eva Guerrero Misa Eguchi (JPN) 62 63 a Olga Saez Georgina Garcia Perez 64 62 a Carlota Martinez Cirez Maria-Teresa Torro 62 46 75 a Guiomar Maristany clas previa Miriam Blanca Bulgaro (ROU) 63 46 60 a Estrella Cabeza Monserrat Gonzalez (PAR) 76 63 a Alba Carrillo Daniela Vismane (LAT) 62 75 a Cristina Bucsa Misa Eguchi (JPN) 75 36 60 a Marina Bassols Marta Lesniak (POL) 60 62 a Rosa Vicens Guiomar Maristany 64 64 a Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 2ª previa Estrella Cabeza 60 62 a Nadja Bay Miriam Blanca Bulgaro (ROU) 61 63 a Maria Pages Monserrat Gonzalez (PAR) 60 61 a Andrea Gonzalez Lledo Alba Carrillo 64 63 a Fiona Arrese Cristina Bucsa 64 64 a Carlota Molina Marina Bassols 61 64 a Esther Lopez Alcaraz Naiana Negreanu (ROU) 62 75 a Jordan Ortega Rosa Vicens 60 57 60 a Carla Girbau Guiomar Maristany 61 61 a Julia Payola 1ª previa Nadja Bay 63 62 a Anne-Sophie Morandais (GUD) Maria Pages 36 63 63 a Carla Alonso Andrea Gonzalez Lledo 63 63 a Rafailia Nikoletta Fulop (GRE) Fiona Arrese 61 64 a Marta del Pino Alba Carrillo 61 61 a Alicia Alegre Carlota Molina 64 64 a Anais Defossez (BEL) Daniela Vismane (LAT) 62 63 a Nora Ayala Meritxell Perera 75 62 a Cristina Mayorova Isabelle Harvison (USA) 76 64 a Alexandra Alegre Esther Lopez Alcaraz 60 60 a Nuria Garrido Marina Bassols 60 60 a Maria Aran Teixido Jordan Ortega 46 63 76 a Jia Qi Ren (CHN) Natalia Orlova (RUS) 46 34 ret a Lucia de la Puerta Carla Girbau 63 63 a Luciana Rabines (USA) Rosa Vicens 63 76 a Adithya Karunaratne (SRI) Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 61 60 a Alejandra Ferrer Katerina Filip (SWE) 61 62 a Laura Sola Xinyu Cai (CHN) 62 60 a Naroa Larrinaga Guiomar Maristany 60 63 a Ares Llobera Julia Payola 76 20 ret a Arabela Fernandez Rabener Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 61 61 a Aina Domingo Luisa Stefani (BRA) 61 60 a Andrea Arratia |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIKH 23 |
1º- Parrizas 2º- Samir |
||
Semana 44 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nuria Parrizas 75 36 76 a Sandra Samir (EGY) semis Nuria Parrizas 62 63 a Alise Cernecka (LAT) cuartos Nuria Parrizas 60 16 61 a Lucia Bronzetti (ITA) 2ªronda Nuria Parrizas 4/1 ret a Claudia Williams (NZL) 1ªronda Nuria Parrizas 64 61 a Maria Patrascu (CAN) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
30/10/2017 |
Challenger: GUAYAQUIL |
1º- Melzer 2º- Bagnis |
||
Semana 44 | Ecuador | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gerald Melzer (AUT) 63 61 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 1ªronda Guido Andreozzi (ARG) 36 75 62 a Roberto Carballes Jose Hernandez (DOM) 36 64 60 a Inigo Cervantes |
||||
30/10/2017 |
Challenger: ECKENTAL |
1º- Marterer 2º- Janowicz |
||
Semana 44 | Alemania | Premios: 43.000€ | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maximilian Marterer (GER) 76 36 63 a Jerzy Janowicz (POL) 2ªronda Alex de Minaur (AUS) 75 63 a Tommy Robredo 1ªronda Tommy Robredo 64 62 a Rudolf Molleker (GER) |