Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2018 |
ATP: STUTTGART 250 |
1º- Federer 2º- Raonic |
||
Semana 24 | Alemania | Premios: 729.340€ | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 64 76 a Milos Raonic (CAN) cuartos Nick Kyrgios (GRE) 64 36 63 a Feliciano Lopez 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 76 64 a Gilles Simon (FRA) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 61 ret a Viktor Troicki (SRB) |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ATP: s-HERTOGENBOSCH 250 |
1º- Gasquet 2º- Chardy |
||
Semana 24 | Holanda | Premios: 686.080€ | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Richard Gasquet (FRA) 63 76 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) cuartos Bernard Tomic (AUS) 64 76 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 61 a Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 1ªronda Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 64 67 76 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Tim Smyczek (USA) 76 63 a Bernabe Zapata |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2018 |
WTA: NOTTINGHAM |
1º- Barty 2º- Konta |
||
Semana 24 | Reino Unido | Premios: $250.000 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ashleigh Barty 63 36 64 a Johanna Konta (GBR) clasif previa Katie Swan (GBR) 26 62 61 a Paula Badosa 1ªprevia Paula Badosa 62 63 a Ingrid Neel (USA) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/06/2018 |
ITF Masculino: MARTOS F15 |
1º- Geens 2º- Sarkar |
||
Semana 24 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Clement Geens (BEL) 75 75 a Sumit Sarkar (USA) semis Clement Geens (BEL) 75 64 a Pablo Vivero Sumit Sarkar (USA) 61 64 a Diego-Jose Manrique cuartos Pablo Vivero a Yan Sabanin (RUS) Sumit Sarkar (USA) 63 16 60 a Ignasi de Rueda Diego-Jose Manrique 06 64 63 a Jose Francisco Vidal 2ªronda Pablo Vivero 62 57 61 a Matvey Minin (RUS) Romain Barbosa (BEL) 62 64 a Fernando Bogajo Clement Geens (BEL) 62 61 a John Echeverria Ignasi de Rueda 62 64 a Bruno Mardones Jose Francisco Vidal 4/0 ret a Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) Diego-Jose Manrique 62 62 a Hugo Largo 1ª ronda Pablo Vivero 63 64 a Jaime Fermosell Matvey Minin (RUS) 63 76 a Andres Fernandez Canovas Bogdan Bobrov (RUS) 32 ret a Albert Roglan Romain Barbosa (BEL) 67 64 61 a Rafael Mazon Fernando Bogajo 67 63 75 a Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) John Echeverria 63 64 a Luis Diaz Argente Clement Geens (BEL) 63 36 62 a Alberto Barroso Bruno Mardones 76 36 76 a Francesco Vilardo (ITA) Ignasi de Rueda 76 64 a Nicolas Uryson (ARG) Sumit Sarkar (USA) 46 63 76 a Rafael Izquierdo Jose Francisco Vidal 63 76 a Omar Salman (BEL) Yan Bondarevskiy (RUS) 64 63 a Sergio Martos Diego-Jose Manrique 62 61 a Chanon Phunsawat (THA) Hugo Largo 76 62 a Ignacio Benzal clas previa Roman Barbosa (BEL) 62 62 a Diego Le Gal Clement Geens (BEL) 63 64 a Javier Molino Joel Cannell (GBR) 64 61 a Carlos Fernandez Espinar Albert Roglan 62 26 61 a Kento Yamada (JPN) Diego Jose Manrique 75 63 a Benjamin Winter John Echeverria 64 62 a Ignacio Benzal Rafael Izquierdo 36 62 61 a Luis Diaz Argente 2ª previa Diego Le Gal 63 75 a Eero Vasa (FIN) Clement Geens (BEL) 75 61 a Angel Guerrero Javier Molino 61 64 a David Lopez Cruz Joel Cannell (GBR) 75 64 a Miguel Vallejo Carlos Fernandez Espinar 75 67 61 a Luis Heredia Albert Roglan 76 62 a Miguel Damas Kento Yamada (JPN) 62 61 a Marcos Navas Diego Jose Manrique 60 61 a Jorge Barnuevo Benjamin Winter 63 63 a Nathan Nicholson Ignacio Benzal 64 64 a Marcus Mansson (SWE) John Echeverria 61 61 a Oliver Jevtovic (USA) Maximilian Gatev (SUI) 64 63 a Marc Pascual Luis Diaz Argente 62 16 75 a Jaime Castillo Rafael Izquierdo 64 64 a Ismael Carrero 1ª previa Diego Le Gal 61 62 a Pablo Aycart Angel Guerrero 63 60 a Raul Blanco Javier Molino 46 75 63 a Mikel Martinez David Lopez Cruz 26 76 64 a Alex Dominguez Miguel Vallejo 62 64 a Noah Elia Niederer (SUI) Luis Heredia 75 61 a Pedro Bernabe Carlos Fernandez Espinar 61 61 a Jorge Rogado Miguel Damas 62 64 a Santiago Plaza Kento Yamada (JPN) 64 61 a Marc Guardeño Marcos Navas 61 67 75 a Stefan Borms (BEL) Jorge Barnuevo 61 61 a Roman Revkov (RUS) Nathan Nicholson 61 62 a Dhyan C Patel (IND) Benjamin Winter 61 62 a Alfonso Cortez (POR) Ignacio Benzal 64 63 a Pablo Belda John Echeverria 75 61 a Carles Hernandez Louis Newman (GBR) 60 61 a Pablo Martos Mislav Bosnjak (AUS) 64 76 a Manuel Luis Marc Pascual 60 60 a Tinus Lotz (RSA) Jaime Castillo 63 26 62 a Javier Casasolas Luis Diaz Argente 64 75 a Eduardo Villar Ismael Carrero 60 61 a Pablo Troyano Rafael Izquierdo 63 75 a Julian Robinson (GBR) |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ITF Masculino: TUNISIA F23 |
1º- Ferreira 2º- Roca |
||
Semana 24 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Frederico Ferreira (POR) 76 67 75 a Oriol Roca final dobles Oriol Roca/ Sergio Barranco 46 61 10/8 a Aziz Dougaz/ Anis Ghorbel (TUN) semis Oriol Roca 64 60 a Hady Habib (LBN) cuartos Oriol Roca 62 75 a Aziz Dougaz (TUN) 2ªronda Oriol Roca 76 61 a Loris Pourroy (FRA) 1ªronda Loris Pourroy (FRA) 63 64 a Sergi Perez-Contri Oriol Roca 62 36 62 a Richard Muzaev (RUS) 1ªprevia Edris Fetisleam (ROU) wo a Alberto Nieto Juan-Martin Jalif (ARG) 62 63 a Sergio Barranco |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ITF Masculino: SRI LANKA F1 |
1º- Zhurbin 2º- Sureshkumar |
||
Semana 24 | Sri Lanka | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Zhurbin (RUS) 75 62 a Manish Sureshkumar (IND) final dobles David Perez Sanz/ Vladyslav Orlov 46 61 10/6 a Diego Matos/ Thales Turini (BRA) 1ªronda Tyler Mercier (USA) 63 64 a David Perez Sanz |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2018 |
ITF Femenino: BARCELONA $25,000 |
1º- Cabeza 2º- Bolsova |
||
Semana 24 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Estrella Cabeza 62 63 a Aliona Bolsova semis Estrella Cabeza 67 63 75 a Sara Cakarevic (FRA) Aliona Bolsova 64 64 a Olga Saez cuartos Estrella Cabeza 62 61 a Mia-Nicole Eklund (FIN) Sara Cakarevic (FRA) 76 57 63 a Eva Guerrero Aliona Bolsova 60 62 a Guiomar Maristany Olga Saez 75 64 a Myrtille Georges (FRA) 2ªronda Estrella Cabeza 63 62 a Jessica Ho (USA) Mia-Nicole Eklund (FIN) 46 63 62 a Carlota Martinez Cirez Sara Cakarevic (FRA) 61 62 a Irene Burillo Eva Guerrero 63 64 a Ioana-Loredana Rosca (ROU) Guiomar Maristany 60 61 a Alicia Herrero Aliona Bolsova 26 75 62 a Carolina Rodrigues Alves (BRA) Olga Saez 64 76 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1ª ronda Estrella Cabeza 61 62 a Lucia Marzal Carlota Martinez Cirez 36 62 63 a Laura Pigossi (BRA) Mia-Nicole Eklund (FIN) 64 62 a Meritxell Perera Irene Burillo 64 62 a Ana Sofia Sanchez (MEX) Sara Cakarevic (FRA) 76 64 a Marina Bassols Eva Guerrero 63 75 a Paula Arias Guiomar Maristany 16 64 62 a Melanie Stokke (NOR) Alicia Herrero 57 63 64 a Manon Arcangioli (FRA) Aliona Bolsova 62 46 64 a Maria Fernanda Herazo (COL) Olga Saez 63 63 a Julia Payola Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 61 62 a Jade Suvrijn (FRA) clas previa Julia Payola 63 61 a Jordan Ortega Eva Guerrero 60 61 a Fiona Arrese Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) 63 64 a Esther Lopez Alcaraz Maria Gutierrez Carrasco wo a Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) Alicia Herrero 60 60 a Raquel Ducet Jessica Ho (USA) 62 60 a Meritxell Perera 1ª previa Jordan Ortega 62 61 a Jiayun Zhu (CHN) Eva Guerrero 60 60 a Elena de Santos (ITA) Fiona Arrese 63 61 a Emma Mazzoni (FRA) Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) 64 76 a Lidia Moreno Esther Lopez Alcaraz 60 60 a Laura Sola Ekaterina Vishnevskaya (RUS) 60 61 a Naroa Larrinaga Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 62 6 2a Isabella Harvison (USA) Jade Suvrijn (FRA) 61 63 a Aina Domingo Irina Cantos (GER) 62 63 a Carla Girbau Raquel Ducet wo a Margarita Gasparyan (RUS) Alicia Herrero 26 62 75 a Marta Custic Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 61 63 a Ares Teixido Daria Mishina (RUS) 63 64 a Andrea Lazaro Jessica Ho (USA) 61 60 a Alicia Alegre Meritxell Perera 62 61 a Tanit Lopez Lopez |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ITF Femenino: MANCHESTER $100,000 |
1º- Jabeur 2º- Sorribes |
||
Semana 24 | Reino Unido | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ons Jabeur (TUN) 62 61 a Sara Sorribes semis Sara Sorribes 76 61 a Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) cuartos Sara Sorribes 57 62 60 a Mayo Hibi (JPN) 2ªronda Sara Sorribes 62 75 a Mariam Bolkvadze (GEO) 1ªronda Sara Sorribes 62 64 a Kimberly Birrell (AUS) |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ITF Femenino: OBIDOS6 $25,000 |
1º- Radanovic 2º- Parrizas |
||
Semana 24 | Portugal | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dejana Radanovic (SRB) 63 63 a Nuria Parrizas final dobles Giulia Gatto (ITA)/Giorgia Marchetti (ITA) 61 61 a Nuria Parrizas/Caroline Werner (GER) semis Nuria Parrizas 62 62 a Lulu Sunz (NZL) cuartos Nuria Parrizas 62 62 a Rosa Vicens 2ªronda Rosa Vicens 75 46 63 a Maia Lumsden (GBR) Nuria Parrizas 62 61 a Katherine Sebod (CAN) 1ªronda Maria-Joao Koehler (POR) 60 64 a Olga Parres Rosa Vicens 64 64 a Francesca Jones (GBR) Nuria Parrizas 61 61 a Leonor Oliveira (POR) clasif previa Rosa Vicens 62 36 62 a Jessica De Lucas Lulu Sun (NZL) 61 63 a Marta Gonzalez Ballbe Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) 61 62 a Carmen Garri Olga Parres 63 67 63 a Ekaterina Shalimova (RUS) 1ªprevia Jessica De Lucas 64 36 61 a Iman Garshong (GBR) Marta Gonzalez Ballbe 76 61 a Daniella Silva (POR) |
||||
11/06/2018 |
ITF Femenino: HAMMAMET 22 |
1º- Brito 2º- Siedliska |
||
Semana 24 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Fernanda Brito (CHI) 62 ret a Natalia Siedliska (GER) final doble Fernanda Brito (CHI)/Sofia Luini (ARG) 63 62 a Claudia Hoste/Elixane Lechemia (FRA) semis Natalia Siedliska (GER) 64 64 a Claudia Hoste cuartos Claudia Hoste 63 75 a Jessica Crivelletto (SUI) 64 64 a 2ª ronda Claudia Hoste 76 75 a Paula Baranano (ARG) 1ª ronda Claudia Hoste 62 61 a Anna Hertel (POL) 1ª previa Flaminia Scara (ITA) 76 62 a Marina Rodriguez Garcia Sara Castellano (ITA) 63 60 a Dalila Said |
Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/06/2018 |
Challenger: CALTANISSETTA |
1º- Munar 2º- Donati |
||
Semana 24 | Italia | Premios: 127.000€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jaume Munar 62 76 a Matteo Donati (ITA) semis Jaume Munar 36 75 76 a Dennis Novak (AUT) cuartos Jaume Munar 62 61 a Alejandro Davidovich 2ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 36 75 63 a Zdenek Kolar (CZE) Jaume Munar 46 62 62 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 1ªronda Alejandro Davidovich 64 60 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Jaume Munar 06 62 64 a Laslo Djere (SRB) |
||||
11/06/2018 |
Challenger: NOTTINGHAM |
1º- de Miñaur 2º- Evans |
||
Semana 24 | Reino Unido | Premios: 127.000€ | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alex de Miñaur (AUS) 76 75 a Daniel Evans (GBR) semis Daniel Evans (GBR) 46 62 63 a Marcel Granollers cuartos Marcel Granollers 76 46 76 a Ramkumar Ramanathan (IND) 2ªronda Marcel Granollers 64 63 a Alexander Ward (GBR) Ilya Ivashika (BLR) 46 63 64 a Adrian Menendez 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 75 76 a Thomas Fabbiano (ITA) Adrian Menendez 64 76 a Frederik Nielsen (DEN) 1ªprevia Jonathan Gray (GBR) 63 67 76 a Andres Artuñedo |
||||
11/06/2018 |
Challenger: LYON |
1º- Auger 2º- Tatlot |
||
Semana 24 | Francia | Premios: 64.000€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Felix Auger (CAN) 67 75 62 a Johan Tatlot (FRA) 2ªronda Adam Pavlasek (CZE) 76 06 65 ret a Pablo Andujar 1ªronda Mikael Ymer (SWE) 64 75 a Roberto Carballes Miomir Kecmanovic (SRB) 64 63 a Mario Vilella Pablo Andujar 62 75 a Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Mitchell Krueger (USA) 64 16 60 a Pedro Martinez clasif previa Johan Tatlot (FRA) 63 16 76 a Jordi Samper 2ªprevia Jordi Samper 57 76 64 a Matteo Martineau (FRA) 1ªprevia Jordi Samper 76 62 a Antoine Cornut (FRA) Juan Pablo Ficovich (ARG) 63 76 a Marc Giner |
||||
11/06/2018 |
Challenger: ALMATY |
1º- Rodionov 2º- Krstin |
||
Semana 24 | Kazakhstan | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 64 75 a Pedja Krstin (SRB) semis Pedja Krstin (SRB) 61 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez cuartos Enrique Lopez Perez 63 62 a Tsung-Hua Yang (TPE) 2ª ronda Enrique Lopez Perez 63 60 a Uladzimir Ignatik (BLR) Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 61 63 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 1ª ronda Enrique Lopez Perez 57 63 62 a Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) Nino Serdarusic (CRO) 63 76 a Gerard Granollers Jurij Rodionov (AUT) 36 63 62 a Carlos Boluda Daniel Muñoz de la Nava 64 76 a Denis Yevseyev (KAZ) clasif previa Gerard Granollers 75 60 a Yusuke Takahashi (JPN) 2ªprevia Gerard Granollers 64 61 a Roman Khassanov (KAZ) Kevin Krawietz (GER) 62 63 a Roberto Ortega 1ªprevia Gerard Granollers 76 63 a Steven Diez (CAN) Roberto Ortega 64 63 a Grigoriy Lomakin (KAZ) |