Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/11/2017 |
ATP: DAVIS CUP Final |
1º- Francia 2º- Belgica |
||
Semana 47 | Francia | Superficie: in-dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Francia 3/2 a Belgica |
||||
13/11/2017 |
ATP: ATP WORLD TOUR FINALS 1500 |
1º- Dimitrov 2º- Goffin |
||
Semana 46 | Reino Unido | Premios: $7.500.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 75 46 63 a David Goffin (BEL) semis David Goffin (BEL) 26 63 64 a Roger Federer (SUI) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 46 60 63 a Jack Sock (USA) Grupo Pete Sampras Lunes 13.11.17 David Goffin (BEL) 76 67 64 a Rafa Nadal Dominic Thiem (AUT) c Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) L Kubot/ M Melo 76 64 a M Granollers/ I Dodig (CRO) Miercoles 15.11.17 Dominic Thiem (AUT) 63 36 64 a Pablo Carreno Jamie Murray/ Bruno Soares (GBR/BRA) 61 61 a Marcel Granollers/ Ivan Dodig (CRO) Viernes 17.11.17 Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 61 61 a Pablo Carreno |
||||
30/10/2017 |
ATP: PARIS 1000 |
1º- Sock 2º- Krajinovic |
||
Semana 44 | Francia | Premios: 4.835.975€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jack Sock (USA) 57 64 61 a Filip Krajinovic (SRB) final dobles Lukas Kubot/ Marcelo Melo (POL/BRA) 76 36 10/6 a Marcel Granollers/ Ivan Dodig (CRO) cuartos Filip Krajinovic (SRB) wo a Rafael Nadal Jack Sock (USA) 67 62 63 a Fernando Verdasco octavos Rafael Nadal 63 67 63 a Pablo Cuevas (URU) Marin Cilic (CRO) 76 62 a Roberto Bautista Fernando Verdasco 64 64 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 75 63 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) Pablo Cuevas (URU) 67 76 62 a Albert Ramos Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 64 61 a Pablo Carreno Roberto Bautista 64 61 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) Fernando Verdasco 57 64 75 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) Lucas Pouille (FRA) 63 64 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 62 64 a David Ferrer Fernando Verdasco 76 76 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) Feliciano Lopez 76 63 a Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) clasif previa Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 63 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 75 67 64 a Jared Donaldson (USA) |
||||
23/10/2017 |
ATP: VIENNA 500 |
1º- Pouille 2º- Tsonga |
||
Semana 43 | Austria | Premios: 2.621.850 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lucas Pouille (FRA) 61 64 a Jo Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 2ªronda Diego Schawartzman (ARG) 57 61 61 a Pablo Carreno Jan Lennard Struff (GER) 67 62 76 a Albert Ramos Lucas Pouille (FRA) 63 76 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Pablo Carreno 62 76 a Guido Pella (ARG) Albert Ramos 36 76 76 a Sam Querrey (USA) Kyle Edmund (GBR) 62 76 a David Ferrer Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 64 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) Richard Gasquet (FRA) 62 63 a Feliciano Lopez clasif previa Guillermo Garcia Lopez 36 63 61 a Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) 1ªprevia Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 64 a Jerzy Janowicz (POL) |
||||
23/10/2017 |
ATP: BASEL 500 |
1º- Federer 2º- Martin del Potro |
||
Semana 43 | Suiza | Premios: 2.291.860€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 67 64 63 a Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) final dobles Marcel Granollers/Ivan Dodig (CRO) 75 76 a Frabrice Martin (FRA)/Edouard Roger Vasselin (FRA) cuartos Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 62 26 64 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 63 76 a Ryan Harrison (USA) 1ªronda Roberto Bautista 60 63 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) clasif previa Julien Benneteau (FRA) 64 64 a Marcel Granollers 1ªprevia Marcel Granollers 76 61 a Denis Istomin (UZB) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ATP: MOSCOW 250 |
1º- Dzumhur 2º- Berankis |
||
Semana 42 | Rusia | Premios: $823.600 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 62 16 64 a Ricardas Berankis (LTU) 2ªronda Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 63 63 a Pablo Carreno Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 46 75 62 a Albert Ramos |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ATP: ANTWERP 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Schwartzman |
||
Semana 42 | Bélgica | Premios: 660.375€ | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 63 75 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) cuartos Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 75 62 a David Ferrer 2ªronda David Ferrer 75 57 63 a Steve Darcis (BEL) 1ªronda David Ferrer 46 64 76 a Stefano Travaglia (ITA) |
||||
16/10/2017 |
ATP: STOCKHOLM 250 |
1º- Martin del Potro 2º- Dimitrov |
||
Semana 42 | Suecia | Premios: 660.375€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 64 62 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) semis Juan Martin del POtro (ARG) 67 64 76 a Fernando Verdasco cuartos Fernando Verdasco 76 76 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 64 62 a Jurgen Zopp (EST) 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 63 61 a Robin Haase (NED) |
||||
08/10/2017 |
ATP: SHANGHAI 1000 |
1º- Federer 2º- Nadal |
||
Semana 41 | China | Premios: $8.092.625 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 64 63 a Rafael Nadal semis Rafael Nadal 75 76 a Marin Cilic (CRO) cuartos Rafael Nadal 64 67 63 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Marin Cilic (CRO) 63 64 a Albert Ramos octavos Rafael Nadal 63 61 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) Albert Ramos 76 64 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 62 61 a Jared Donaldson (USA) Albert Ramos 75 75 a Pablo Carreno Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 76 16 64 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Fabio Fognini (ITA) 26 64 62 a Fernando Verdasco Albert Ramos 36 63 75 a Joao Sousa (POR) Hyeon Chung (KOR) 64 63 a Roberto Bautista Feliciano Lopez 76 76 a Ivo Karlovic (CRO) |
||||
02/10/2017 |
ATP: BEIJING 500 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Kyrgios |
||
Semana 40 | China | Premios: $4.280.460 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 62 61 a Nick Kyrgios (AUS) semis Rafael Nadal 62 61 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) cuartos Rafael Nadal 64 76 a John Isner (USA) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 76 46 62 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 63 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Roberto Bautista 60 4/0 ret a Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 1ªronda Rafael Nadal 46 76 75 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 64 62 a Marcel Granollers Roberto Bautista 61 63 a Ze Zhang (CHN) Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 61 36 63 a Fernando Verdasco Steve Darcis (BEL) 60 64 a Pablo Carreno clasif previa Marcel Granollers 63 64 a Borna Coric (CRO) 1ªprevia Marcel Granollers 63 62 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) |
||||
02/10/2017 |
ATP: TOKYO 500 |
1º- Goffin 2º- Mannarino |
||
Semana 40 | Japon | Premios: $1.706.175 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Goffin (BEL) 63 75 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 1ªronda Jiri Vesely (CZE) 62 26 63 a Albert Ramos David Goffin (BEL) 75 61 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªprevia Yusuke Takahashi (JPN) 61 62 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ATP: SHENZHEN OPEN 250 |
1º- Goffin 2º- Dolgopolov |
||
Semana 39 | China | Premios: $731.680 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Goffin (BEL) 64 67 63 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 1ªronda Lukas Lacko (SVK) 63 64 a Marcel Granollers Donald Young (USA) 75 76 a Nicola Kuhn |
||||
25/09/2017 |
ATP: CHENGDU OPEN 250 |
1º- Istomin 2º- Baghdatis |
||
Semana 39 | China | Premios: $1.138.910 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Denis Istomin (UZB) 3/2 ret a Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 2ªronda Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 62 63 a Albert Ramos 1ªronda Dusan Lajovic (SRB) 63 76 a Adrian Menendez clasif previa Adrian Menendez 60 64 a Chuhan Wang (CHN) 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 64 61 a Rigele Te (CHN) |
||||
19/09/2017 |
ATP: METZ 250 |
1º- Gojowczyk 2º- Paire |
||
Semana 38 | Francia | Premios: 540.310 € | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Peter Gojowczyk (GER) 75 62 a Benoit Paire (FRA) 2ªronda Benoit Paire (FRA) 61 62 a Marcel Granollers David Goffin (BEL) 36 63 63 a Nicolas Almagro 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 76 36 76 a Simone Bolelli (ITA) Nicolas Almagro 76 75 a Julien Benneteau (FRA) 1ªprevia Stefanos Tsitsipas (GRE) 62 75 a Roberto Ortega Vincent Millot (FRA) 75 64 a Bernabe Zapata |
||||
18/09/2017 |
ATP: ST. PETERSBURG 250 |
1º- Dzumhur 2º- Fognini |
||
Semana 38 | Rusia | Premios: $1.064.715 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 36 64 62 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) semis Fabio Fognini (ITA) 26 76 76 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 61 62 a Viktor Troicki (SRB) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 46 60 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) |
||||
31/08/2017 |
ATP: LOS CABOS 250 |
1º- Querrey 2º- Kokkinakis |
||
Semana 31 | México | Premios: $727.995 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Sam Querrey (USA) 63 36 62 a Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) cuartos Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 67 64 76 a Feliciano Lopez 2ªronda Taylor Fritz (USA) 76 64 a Albert Ramos Feliciano Lopez 64 64 a Matthew Ebden (AUS) Vincent Millot (FRA) 16 62 64 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Fernando Verdasco 67 75 62 a Ernesto Escobedo (USA) |
||||
22/08/2017 |
ATP: US OPEN (m) |
1º- Nadal 2º- Anderson |
||
Semana 36 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $727.995 | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafa Nadal 63 63 64 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) final dobles Jean-Julien Rojer/ Horia Tecau (NED/ROU) 64 63 a Feliciano Lopez/ Marc Lopez semis Rafa Nadal 46 60 63 62 a Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) Kevin Anderson (RSA) 46 75 63 64 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Rafa Nadal 61 62 62 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) Pablo Carreño 64 64 62 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) octavos Rafa Nadal 62 64 61 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) Pablo Carreño 76 76 76 a Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 3ªronda Rafa Nadal 67 63 61 64 a Leonardo Mayer (ARG) Roger Federer (SUI) 63 63 75 a Feliciano Lopez Juan-Martin del Potro (ARG) 63 63 64 a Roberto Bautista Pablo Carreño 63 64 63 a Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 2ªronda Rafa Nadal 46 63 62 62 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Feliciano Lopez 63 62 36 61 a Fernando Verdasco Roberto Bautista 61 63 76 a Dustin Brown (GER) Juan-Martin del Potro (ARG) 62 63 76 a Adrian Menendez Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 46 64 46 63 60 a Albert Ramos Pablo Carreño 62 64 63 a Cameron Norrie (GBR) 1ªronda Rafa Nadal 76 62 62 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) Fernando Verdasco 62 ret a Vasek Pospisil (CAN) Feliciano Lopez 64 76 67 62 a Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) Roberto Bautista 62 46 62 76 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) Adrian Menendez 64 76 61 a Patrick Kypson (USA) Steve Johnson (USA) 64 76 76 a Nicolas Almagro Albert Ramos 46 76 75 67 75 a Denis Istomin (UZB) Pablo Carreño 63 62 76 a Evan King (USA) Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 46 63 62 61 a David Ferrer clasif previa Adrian Menendez 63 63 a Joris De Loore (BEL) 2ªprevia Adrian Menendez3/4 ret a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 62 46 75 a Roberto Quiroz (ECU) |
||||
20/08/2017 |
ATP: WINSTON-SALEM 250 |
1º- Bautista 2º- Dzumhur |
||
Semana 34 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $748.960 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roberto Bautista 64 64 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) semis Roberto Bautista 62 64 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) cuartos Roberto Bautista 62 76 a Taylor Fritz (USA) octavos Roberto Bautista 63 64 a Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 64 63 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) Horacio Zeballos (ARG) 36 75 64 a Fernando Verdasco Julien Benneteau (FRA) 76 67 63 a Pablo Carreno |
||||
13/08/2017 |
ATP: CINCINNATI 1000 |
1º- Dmitrov 2º- Kyrgios |
||
Semana 33 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $5.627.305 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Grigor Dmitrov (BUL) 63 75 a Nick Kyrgios (AUS) semis Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 76 76 a David Ferrer cuartos Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 62 75 a Rafael Nadal David Ferrer 63 63 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) octavos Rafael Nadal 76 62 a Albert Ramos David Ferrer 64 64 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) Albert Ramos 57 64 64 a Gilles Muller (LUX) Pablo Carreño 63 75 a Mischa Zverev (GER) David Ferrer 64 67 61 a Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 76 64 a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Albert Ramos 62 36 63 a Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) Pablo Carreño 63 63 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Mischa Zverev (GER) 64 64 a Fernando Verdasco David Ferrer 61 57 63 a Steve Johnson (USA) Jared Donaldson (USA) 76 63 a Roberto Bautista Feliciano Lopez 76 61 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) |
||||
07/08/2017 |
ATP: CANADA 1000 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Federer |
||
Semana 32 | Canada | Premios: $5.275.595 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 63 64 a Roger Federer (SUI) cuartos Roger Federer (SUI) 64 64 a Roberto Bautista octavos Denis Shapovalov (CAN) 36 64 76 a Rafael Nadal Roberto Bautista 46 76 76 a Gael Monfils (FRA) Roger Federer (SUI) 46 64 62 a David Ferrer 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 61 62 a Borna Coric (CRO) Kevin Anderson (RSA) 62 76 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Bautista 75 62 a Ryan Harrison (USA) David Ferrer 76 36 61 a Jack Sock (USA) 1ªronda Hyeon Chung (KOR) 61 46 76 a Feliciano Lopez Pablo Carreño 36 63 62 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Robin Haase (NED) 63 63 a Albert Ramos Roberto Bautista 76 61 a Tim Smyczek (USA) David Ferrer 67 64 63 a Kyle Edmund (GBR) |
||||
31/07/2017 |
ATP: KITZBUHEL 250 |
1º- Kohlschreiber 2º- Sousa |
||
Semana 31 | Austria | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) 63 64 a Joao Sousa (POR) |
||||
24/07/2017 |
ATP: HAMBURGO 500 |
1º- Mayer 2º- Mayer |
||
Semana 30 | Alemania | Premios: 1.629.375€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 64 46 63 a Florian Mayer (GER) final dobles Ivan Dodig/ Mate Pavic (CRO) 63 64 a Marc Lopez/ Pablo Cuevas (URU) 2ªronda Federico Delbonis (ARG) 75 63 a David Ferrer 1ªronda Leonardo Mayer (ARG) 67 63 76 a Albert Ramos Jiri Vesely (CZE) 76 67 63 a Fernando Verdasco David Ferrer 62 36 63 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) |
||||
24/07/2017 |
ATP: GSTAAD 250 |
1º- Fognini 2º- Hanfmann |
||
Semana 30 | Suiza | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Fabio Fognini (ITA) 64 75 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) semis Fabio Fognini (ITA) 57 62 63 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 63 64 a Denis Istomin (UZB) 2ªronda Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 76 36 61 a Feliciano Lopez Roberto Bautista 64 63 a Gleb Sakharov (FRA) 1ªprevia Daniel Brands (GER) 62 63 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
19/07/2017 |
ATP: UMAG 250 |
1º- Rublev 2º- Lorenzi |
||
Semana 29 | Croacia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andrey Rublev (RUS) 64 62 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 1ªprevia Andrey Rublev (RUS) 62 64 a Jordi Samper |
||||
17/07/2017 |
ATP: NEWPORT 250 |
1º- Isner 2º- Ebden |
||
Semana 29 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $600.345 | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
John Isner (USA) 63 76 a Matthew Ebden (AUS) 2ªronda Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 75 26 63 a Adrian Menendez 1ªronda Adrian Menendez 62 76 a Stefan Kozlov (USA) |
||||
17/07/2017 |
ATP: BASTAD 250 |
1º- Ferrer 2º- Dolgopolov |
||
Semana 29 | Suecia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Ferrer 64 64 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) semis David Ferrer 64 67 64 a Fernando Verdasco cuartos David Ferrer 75 36 76 a Henri Laaksonen (SUI) Fernando Verdasco 63 62 a Albert Ramos 2ªronda Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 46 76 3/0 ret a Pablo Carreño David Ferrer 62 63 a Dustin Brown (GER) Fernando Verdasco 63 62 a Facundo Bagnis (ARG) Albert Ramos 36 64 63 a Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 1ªronda David Ferrer 63 64 a Federico Delbonis (ARG) Fernando Verdasco 46 63 64 a Elias Ymer (SWE) clasif previa Arthur De Greef (BEL) 64 62 a Tommy Robredo 1ªprevia Tommy Robredo 5/1 ret a Mathias Bourgue (FRA) |
||||
03/07/2017 |
ATP: WIMBLEDON (m) |
1º- Federer 2º- Cilic |
||
Semana 28 | Reino Unido | Premios: 14.840.000L | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 63 61 64 a Marin Cilic (CRO) octavos Gilles Muller (LUX) 63 64 36 46 15/13 a Rafa Nadal Marin Cilic (CRO) 62 62 62 a Roberto Bautista 3ªronda Rafa Nadal 61 64 76 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Roberto Bautista 64 76 36 63 a Kei Nishikori (JPN) Albert Ramos c Milos Raonic (CAN) David Ferrer c Tomas Berdych (CZE) 2ªronda Rafa Nadal 64 62 75 a Donald Young (USA) Roberto Bautista 62 61 36 63 a Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Albert Ramos 75 67 46 63 64 a Andrey Rublev (RUS) David Ferrer 3/0 ret a Steve Darcis (BEL) 1ªronda Kevin Anderson (RSA) 26 76 76 63 a Fernando Verdasco Rafa Nadal 61 63 62 a John Millman (AUS) Roberto Bautista 63 61 62 a Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) Albert Ramos 64 64 76 a Jordan Thompson (AUS) Dudi Sela (ISR) 46 63 16 62 61 a Marcel Granollers David Ferrer 63 64 57 62 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) Adrian Mannnarino (FRA) 57 61 61 4/3 ret a Feliciano Lopez 2ªprevia Simone Bolelli (ITA) 64 64 a Adrian Menendez 1ªprevia Adrian Menendez 36 63 64 a Tobias Kamke (GER) Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 76 64 a Roberto Carballes Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 63 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez James McGee (IRL) 67 63 64 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Go Soeda (JPN) 36 75 97 a Iñigo Cervantes Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 60 63 a Daniel Gimeno Traver Ti Chen (TPE) 76 36 62 a Ricardo Ojeda |
||||
25/06/2017 |
ATP: ANTALYA 250 |
1º- Sugita 2º- Mannarino |
||
Semana 26 | Turquia | Premios: 497.255$ | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 61 76 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) cuartos Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 26 75 62 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 63 36 76 a David Ferrer Fernando Verdasco 63 64 a Steve Darcis (BEL) 1ªprevia Kamil Majchrzak (POL) 64 62 a Jaume Munar |
||||
19/06/2017 |
ATP: LONDON - QUEENS 500 |
1º- Lopez 2º- Cilic |
||
Reino Unido | Premios: 1.966.095€ | Superficie: hierba | ||
Resultados | ||||
final
Feliciano Lopez 46 76 76 a Marin Cilic (CRO) semis Feliciano Lopez 75 36 62 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) cuartos Feliciano Lopez 76 67 75 a Tomas Berdych (CZE) 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 61 76 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 76 75 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) |
||||
12/06/2017 |
ATP: STUTTGART 250 |
1º- Pouille 2º- lopez |
||
Semana 24 | Alemania | Premios: 701.975€ | Superficie: hierba | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lucas Pouille (FRA) 46 76 64 a Feliciano Lopez semis Feliciano Lopez 67 76 75 a Mischa Zverev (GER) cuartos Feliciano Lopez 67 63 64 a Thomas Berdych (CZE) 2ªromda Feliciano Lopez 63 36 62 a Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 63 63 a Gilles Simom (FRA) |
||||
28/05/2017 |
ATP: ROLAND GARROS (masculino) |
1º- Nadal 2º- Wawrinka |
||
Semana 23 | Francia | Premios: 16.790.000€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 62 63 61 a Stanislav Wawrinka (SUI) semis Rafael Nadal 63 64 60 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) cuartos Rafael Nadal 62 2/0 ret a Pablo Carreño octavos Kei Nishikori (JPN) 06 64 64 60 a Fernando Verdasco Pablo Carreño 46 67 76 64 86 a Milos Raonic (CAN) Rafael Nadal 61 62 62 a Roberto Bautista Novak Djokovic (SRB) 76 61 63 a Albert Ramos 3ªronda Fernando Verdasco 62 61 63 a Pablo Cuevas (URU) Marin Cilic (CRO) 61 63 63 a Feliciano Lopez Milos Raonic (CAN) 61 1/0 ret a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Pablo Carreño 76 63 64 a Grigor Dmitrov (BUL) Roberto Bautista 63 64 63 a Jiri Vesely (CZE) Rafael Nadal 60 61 60 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Albert Ramos 62 36 57 62 61 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) 2ªronda Juan Martin del Potro (ARG) 63 36 1/1 ret a Nicolas Almagro Fernando Verdasco 63 36 46 63 63 a Pier Hugues Herber (FRA) Feliciano Lopez 75 36 75 46 64 a David Ferrer Guillermo Garcia Lopez 75 64 75 a Marco Trungelliti (ARG) Pablo Carreño 75 64 46 60 a Taro Daniel (JPN) Grigor Dmitrov (BUL) 63 64 75 a Tommy Robredo Roberto Bautista 63 36 63 76 a Michael Kukushkin (KAZ) Rafael Nadal 61 64 63 a Robin Haase (NED) Albert Ramos 62 61 61 a Benjamin Bonzi (FRA) 1ªronda Nicolas Almagro 67 64 63 76 a Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) Fernando Verdasco 64 63 64 62 a Alexander Zverev (GER) David Ferrer 67 63 46 63 13/11 a Donald Young (USA) Feliciano Lopez 64 76 63 a Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 76 67 62 62 a Gilles Muller (LUX) Pablo Carreño 64 62 62 a Florian Mayer (GER) Tommy Robredo 57 64 63 61 a Daniel Evans (GBR) Roberto Bautista 62 62 06 61 a John Millman (AUS) Rafael Nadal 61 64 61 a Benoit Paire (FRA) Albert Ramos 67 61 64 62 a Marius Copil (ROU) Novak Djokovic (SRB) 62 64 63 a Marcel Granollers 2ªprevia Denis Kudla (USA) 64 63 a Ricardo Ojeda 1ªprevia Arthur De Greef (BEL) 76 60 a Enrique Lopez Perez Dmitry Popko (KAZ) 62 64 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Reilly Opelka (USA) 46 76 64 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava Yasutaka Uchiyama (JPN) 76 64 a Daniel Gimeno Traver Maxime Hamou (Fra) 75 62 a Adrián Menéndez Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) 26 62 75 a Roberto Carballes Ricardo Ojeda 62 63 a Duckhee Lee (KOR) |
||||
21/05/2017 |
ATP: GENEVA OPEN 250 |
1º- Wawrinka 2º- Zverev |
||
Semana 21 | Suiza | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 46 63 63 a Mischa Zverev (GER) 2ªronda Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 75 61 a Albert Ramos 1ªronda Franko Skugor (CRO) 36 63 62 a Tommy Robredo 1ªprevia Roberto Marcora (ITA) 3/0 ret a Pere Riba |
||||
21/05/2017 |
ATP: LYON 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Berdych |
||
Semana 21 | Francia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jo-Wilfred Tsonga (FRA) 76 75 a Tomas Berdych (CZE) |
||||
14/05/2017 |
ATP: ROMA 1000 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Djokovic |
||
Semana 20 | Italia | Premios: 4.835.975€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 64 63 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) final dobles Pierre-Hugues Herbert/ Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 46 64 10/3 a Marcel Granollers/ Ivan Dodig (CRO) cuartos Dominic Thiem (AUT) 64 63 a Rafael Nadal octavos Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Jack Sock (USA) Novak Djokovic (SRB) 64 64 a Roberto Bautista 2ªronda David Goffin (BEL) 36 63 62 a Fernando Verdasco Rafael Nadal 3/0 ret a Nicolas Almagro Kei Nishikori (JPN) 75 62 a David Ferrer Roberto Bautista 67 61 64 a Pablo Carreño 1ªronda John Isner (USA) 67 76 61 a Albert Ramos Fernando Verdasco 63 63 a Donald Young (USA) Nicolas Almagro 76 63 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) David Ferrer 46 63 61 a Feliciano Lopez Pablo Carreño 63 63 a Gilles Simon (FRA) Roberto Bautista 64 62 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) clasif previa Nicolas Almagro 75 64 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 1ªprevia Nicolas Almagro 63 36 76 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) |
||||
07/05/2017 |
ATP: MUTUA MADRID OPEN 1000 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Thiem |
||
Semana 19 | Espana | Premios: 6.408.230€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 76 64 a Dominic Thiem (AUT) semis Rafael Nadal 62 64 a Novak Djokovic (SRB) cuartos Rafael Nadal 76 62 a David Goffin (BEL) octavos Rafael Nadal 63 61 a Nick Kyrgios (AUS) Kei Nishikori (JPN) 64 63 a David Ferrer Novak Djokovic (SRB) 64 75 a Feliciano Lopez 2ª ronda Rafael Nadal 76 36 64 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) David Ferrer wo a Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) Feliciano Lopez 63 36 76 a Gilles Simon (FRA) Novak Djokovic (SRB) 61 46 75 a Nicolas Almagro 1ª ronda Marius Copil (ROU) 76 46 76 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 76 67 76 a Roberto Bautista Benoit Paire (FRA) 63 64 a Pablo Carreño Alexander Zverev (GER) 75 63 a Fernando Verdasco Florian Mayer (GER) 75 75 a Marcel Granollers Diego Schwartzman(ARG) 61 63 a Albert Ramos David Ferrer 26 76 64 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) Feliciano Lopez 64 64 a Ernesto Escobedo (USA) Nicolas Almagro 63 36 61 a Tommy Robredo 2ª previa Ernesto Escobedo (USA) 63 62 a Nicola Kuhn 1ª previa Adrian Mannarino (FRA 36 76 63 a Jaume Munar Borna Coric (CRO) 26 76 62 a Enrique Lopez Perez Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) 76 36 64 a Daniel Muñoz de la Nava Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 36 63 64 a Roberto Carballes Nicola Kuhn 75 60 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Andreas Seppi (ITA) 63 62 a Carlos Taberner Denis Istomin (UZB) 76 63 a Iñigo cervantes |
||||
01/05/2017 |
ATP: MUNICH 250 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Pella |
||
Semana 18 | Alemania | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 64 63 a Guido Pella (ARG) semis Alexander Zverev (GER) 75 75 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 63 63 a Yannick Hanfmann (GER) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 46 76 75 a Marius Copil (ROU) |
||||
01/05/2017 |
ATP: MILLENIUN ESTORIL OPEN |
1º- Carreño 2º- Muller |
||
Semana 18 | Portugal | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pablo Carreño 62 76 a Guilles Muller (LUX) final dobles Ryan Harrison (USA)/Michael Venus (AUS) 75 62 a Tommy Robredo/David Marrero semis Pablo Carreño 63 63 a David Ferrer cuartos Pablo Carreño 62 64 a Nicolas Almagro David Ferrer 64 60 a Ryan Harrison (USA) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 76 75 a Tommy Robredo Nicolas Almagro 61 62 a Gastao Elias (POR) David Ferrer 63 64 a Frederico Ferreira (POR) 1ªronda Tommy Robredo 63 62 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) Nicolas Almagro 63 62 a Benoit Paire (FRA) Ryan Harrison (USA) 63 26 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) 36 76 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez Goncalo Oliveira (POR) 61 63 a Iñigo Cervantes |
||||
01/05/2017 |
ATP: ISTANBUL 250 |
1º- Cilic 2º- Raonic |
||
Semana 18 | Turquia | Premios: 497.255€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Marin Cilic (CRO) 76 63 a Milos Raonic (CAN) 1ªronda Jordan Thompson (AUS) 67 60 60 a Adrian Menendez Jiri Vesely (CZE) 75 26 64 a Marcel Granollers clasif previa Adrian Menendez 61 62 a Mohamed Safwat (EGY) 1ªprevia Daniel Brands (GER) 67 76 64 a Pere Riba Adrian Menendez 75 64 a Marc Sieber (GER) |
||||
24/04/2017 |
ATP: BARCELONA 500 - Conde de Godó |
1º- Nadal 2º- Thiem |
||
Semana 17 | Espana | Premios: 2.604.340€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 64 61 a Dominique Thiem (SUI) semis Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Horacio Zeballos (ARG) cuartos Andy Murray (GBR) 26 64 76 a Albert Ramos Rafael Nadal 76 62 a Hyeun Chung (KOR) octavos Andy Murray (GBR) 64 64 a Feliciano Lopez Albert Ramos 62 36 64 a Roberto Bautista Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 63 63 a Pablo Carreño Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Kevin Anderson (SWE) 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 62 62 a Albert Montañes Albert Ramos 76 64 a Casper Ruud (NOR) Roberto Bautista 61 63 a Jan-Lennard Struff (GER) Pablo Carreño 64 62 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) Alexander Zverev (GER) 76 46 64 a Nicolas Almagro Kevin Anderson (SWE) 63 64 a David Ferrer Rafael Nadal 61 62 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) Benoit Paire (FRA) 63 76 a Marcel Granollers 1ªronda Albert Montañes 64 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 64 63 a Tommy Robredo Nicolas Almagro 63 64 a Steven Diez (CAN) Marcel Granollers 76 63 a Malek Jaziri (TUN) 2ªprevia Thiago Monteiro (BRA) 61 67 61 a Jordi Samper Santiago Giraldo (COL) 57 63 62 a Alejandro Davidovich 1ªprevia Jordi Samper 4/5 ret a Kenny De Schepper (FRA) Yuichi Sugita (JPN) 76 62 a Nicola Khun Santiago Giraldo (COL) 26 76 63 a Enrique Lopez Perez Alejandro Davidovich 36 62 62 a Roberto Carballes Taro Daniel (JPN) 62 61 a Jaume Munar Daniel Brands (GER) 64 36 61 a Iñigo Cervantes Casper Ruud (NOR) 64 61 a Oriol Roca |
||||
24/04/2017 |
ATP: BUDAPEST 250 |
1º- Pouille 2º- Bedene |
||
Semana 17 | Hungria | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lucas Pouille (FRA) 63 61 a Aljaz Bedene (GBR) cuartos Laslo Djere (SRB) 26 76 62 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Fernando Verdasco 76 63 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) |
||||
16/04/2017 |
ATP: MONTE CARLO 1000 |
1º- Nadal 2º- Ramos |
||
Semana 16 | Mónaco | Premios: 4.629.725€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rafael Nadal 61 63 a Albert Ramos final dobles Pablo Cuevas (ARG)/Rohan Bopanna (IND) 63 36 10/4 a Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez semis Albert Ramos 63 57 61 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) Rafael Nadal 63 61 a David Goffin (BEL) cuartos Albert Ramos 62 67 62 a Marin Cilic (CRO) Rafael Nadal 64 64 a Diego Schwartzman (ARG) octavos Albert Ramos 26 62 75 a Andy Murray (GBR) Rafael Nadal 61 61 a Alexander Zverev (GER) Novak Djokovic (SRB) 62 46 64 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Albert Ramos 62 62 a Carlos Berlocq (ARG) Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 63 76 a Roberto Bautista Alexander Zverev (GER) 60 64 a Feliciano Lopez Rafael Nadal 60 57 63 a Kyle Edmund (GBR) David Goffin (BEL) 75 61 a Nicolas Almagro Pablo Carreño 64 64 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) 1ªronda Gilles Muller (LUX) 62 62 a Tommy Robredo Albert Ramos 62 63 a Renzo Olivo (ARG) Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 62 64 a Marcel Granollers Adrian Mannarino (FRA) 16 63 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Roberto Bautista 16 63 75 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Feliciano Lopez 76 75 a Daniil Madvedev (RUS) Nicolas Almagro 46 63 61 a Martin Klizan (SVK) Pablo Carreño 76 67 63 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) clasif previa Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 62 63 a Roberto Carballes Guillermo Garcia Lopez 60 46 75 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 1ªprevia Roberto Carballes 63 63 a Radu Albot (MDA) Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 62 a Florent Diep (FRA) |
||||
10/04/2017 |
ATP: HOUSTON 250 |
1º- Johnson 2º- Bellucci |
||
Semana 15 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $600.345 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Steve Johnson (USA) 64 46 76 a Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) cuartos Jack Sock (USA)76 16 64 a Feliciano Lopez Steve Johnson (USA) 62 64 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªronda Feliciano Lopez 46 62 61 a Hyeon Chung (KOR) Fernando Verdasco 76 61 a Nicolas Kicker (ARG) 1ªronda Feliciano Lopez 75 64 a Bjorn Fratangelo (USA) Fernando Verdasco 76 76 a Kevin Anderson (RSA) 1ªprevia Noah Rubin (USA) 76 75 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo |
||||
10/04/2017 |
ATP: GRAND PRIX HASSAN II 250 |
1º- Coric 2º- Kohlschreiber |
||
Semana 15 | Marruecos | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Borna Coric (CRO) 57 76 75 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) final dobles Dominic Inglot/ Mate Pavic (GBR/CRO) 64 26 11/9 a Marcel Granollers/ Marc Lopez cuartos Benoit Paire (FRA) 62 64 a Tommy Robredo Borna Coric (CRO) 46 64 64 a Albert Ramos 2ªronda Tommy Robredo 64 16 61 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) Albert Ramos 67 61 64 a Laslo Djere (SRB) 1ªronda Tommy Robredo 64 64 a Sergiy Stakhovsky (UKR) Radu Albot (MDA) 76 63 a Nicolas Almagro Amine Ahouda (MAR) 64 64 a Marcel Granollers Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 76 75 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªprevia Luca Vanni (ITA) 67 75 75 a Iñigo Cervantes Alexander Bublik (KAZ) 64 64 a Roberto Carballes |
||||
07/04/2017 |
ATP: DAVIS CUP |
1º- Serbia 2º- Espana |
||
Semana 14 | Serbia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
Serbia 4 - España 1
Novak Djokovic 63 64 62 a Albert Ramos Viktor Troicki 63 64 63 a Pablo Carreño Viktor Troicki/ Nenad Zimonjic 46 76 60 46 62 a Marc Lopez/ Pablo Carreño Dusan Lajovic 26 61 64 a Jaume Munar Albert Ramos 62 61 a Nenad Zimonjic Equipo España Pablo Carreño, Albert Ramos, Jaume Munar y Marc Lopez Tarres Capitan: Conchita Martinez Equipo Serbia Novak Djokovic, Viktor Troicki, Dusan Lajovic y Nenad Zimonjic Capitan: Nenad Zimonjic |
||||
22/03/2017 |
ATP: MIAMI 1000 |
1º- Federer 2º- Nadal |
||
Semana 13 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $7-913-405 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 63 64 a Rafael Nadal semis Rafael Nadal 61 75 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) cuartos Rafael Nadal 62 63 a Jack Sock (USA) octavos Roger Federer (SUI) 76 76 a Roberto Bautista Rafael Nadal 64 76 a Nicolas Mahut (FRA) 3ª ronda Roberto Bautista 36 63 63 a Sam Querrey (USA) Rafael Nadal 06 62 63 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) Kei Nishikori (JPN) 76 67 61 a Fernando Verdasco 2ª ronda Malek Jaziri (TUN) 63 46 63 a Feliciano Lopez Diego Schwartzman (ARG) 62 63 a David Ferrer Sam Querrey (USA) 62 63 a Tommy Robredo Roberto Bautista 63 76 a Mikhail Kukushkin (KAZ) Rafael Nadal 63 64 a Dudi Sela (ARG) Jiri Vesely (CZE) 76 46 63 a Albert Ramos Federico Delbonis (ARG) 16 75 62 a Pablo Carreño Fernando Verdasco 76 75 a Ernesto Escobedo (USA) 1ª ronda Tommy Robredo 36 64 62 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) Borna Coric (CRO) 76 46 63 a Marcel Granollers 1ª previa Stefan Kozlov (USA) 63 36 63 a Nicola Kuhn |
||||
09/03/2017 |
ATP: INDIAN WELLS 1000 |
1º- Federer 2º- Wawrinka |
||
Semana 11 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $7.913.405 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 64 75 a Stan Wawrinka (SUI) semis Stan Wawrinka (SUI) 63 62 a Pablo Carreño cuartos Pablo Carreño 61 36 76 a Pablo Cuevas (URU) octavos Pablo Carreño 64 76 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) Rger Federer (SUI) 62 63 a Rafa Nadal 3ª ronda Pablo Carreño wo lesion a Roberto Bautista David Goffin (BEL) 76 64 a Albert Ramos Rafa Nadal 63 75 a Fernando Verdasco 2ª ronda Dusan Lojovic (SRB) 62 46 76 a Feliciano Lopez Pablo Carreño 75 62 a Peter Gojowczyk (GER) Roberto Bautista 75 62 a Adrian Mannarino (FRA) Albert Ramos 64 57 75 a Damir Dzumhur (BIH) Malek Jaziri (TUN) 75 63 a Marcel Granollers Rafael Nadal 63 62 a Guido Pella (ITA) Fernando Verdasco 76 61 a Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 1ª ronda Karen Khachanov RUS) 64 75 a Tomy Robredo Guido Pella (ITA) 46 75 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
27/02/2017 |
ATP: ACAPULCO 500 |
1º- Querrey 2º- Nadal |
||
Semana 9 | México | Premios: $1.633.690 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Sam Querrey (USA) 63 76 a Rafael Nadal final dobles Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares (GBR/BRA) 63 63 a Feliciano Lopez/Jhon Isner (USA) semis Rafael Nadal 61 62 a Marin Cilic (CRO) cuartos Rafael Nadal 76 63 a Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 2ª ronda Rafael Nadal 61 61 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 1ª ronda Jordan Thomson (AUS) 26 63 63 a Feliciano Lopez Rafael Nadal 64 63 a Mischa Zverev (GER) |
||||
27/02/2017 |
ATP: DUBAI 500 |
1º- Murray 2º- Verdasco |
||
Semana 9 | Emiratos Arabes | Premios: $2.858.530 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andy Murray (GBR) 63 62 a Fernando Verdasco semis Fernando Verdasco 76 57 61 a Robin Haase (NED) cuartos Fernando Verdasco 63 75 a Gael Monfils (FRA) 2ª ronda Andy Murray (GBR) 62 60 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Fernando Verdasco 64 36 75 a Roberto Bautista Damir Dzumhur (BIH) 63 64 a Marcel Granollers 1ª ronda Guillermo Garcia Lopez 64 63 a Viktor Troicki (SRB) Roberto Bautista 61 76 a Karen Khachanov (RUS) Fernando Verdasco 62 75 a Andreas Seppi (ITA) Marcel Granollers 63 62 a Jiri Vesely (CZE) |
||||
27/02/2017 |
ATP: SAO PAULO 250 |
1º- Cuevas 2º- Ramos |
||
Semana 9 | Brasil | Premios: $1.633.690 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pablo Cuevas (URU) 76 64 64 a Albert Ramos semis Pablo Cuevas (URU) 63 76 a Pablo Carreño Albert Ramos 67 75 62 a Joao Sousa (POR) cuartos Pablo Carreño 60 76 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) Albert Ramos 64 36 64 a Guido Pella (ARG) 2ªronda Pablo Carreño 64 62 a Joao Souza (BRA) Albert Ramos 64 76 a Gastao Elias (POR) 1ªronda Renzo Olivo (ARG) 76 64 a Iñigo Cervantes clasif previa Jozef Kovalik (SVK) 63 16 61 a Roberto Carballes 1ªprevia Roberto Carballes 62 62 a Jordi Samper |
||||
20/02/2017 |
ATP: RIO OPEN 500 |
1º- Thiem 2º- Carreño |
||
Semana 8 | Brasil | Premios: $1.603.940 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Dominic Thiem (AUT) 75 64 a Pablo Carreño final dobles Pablo Carreño/Pablo Cuevas (URU) 64 57 10/8 a Juan Sebastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL) semis Pablo Carreño 26 75 60 a Casper Ruud (NOR) Dominic Thiem (AUT) 61 64 a Albert Ramos cuartos Pablo Carreño 76 67 1/0 ret a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) Albert Ramos 62 6 3a Nicolas Kicher (ARG) 2ªronda Casper Ruud (NOR) 64 67 76 a Roberto Carballes Pablo Carreño 62 46 62 a Victor Estrella (DOM) Albert Ramos 62 63 a Fabio Fognini (ITA) 1ªronda Roberto Carballes 63 61 a Joao Sousa (POR) Pabo Carreño 63 62 a Joao Souza (BRA) Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 64 64 a David Ferrer Albert Ramos 62 60 a Stephane Robert (FRA) Fabio Fognini (ITA) 62 64 a Tommy Robredo clasif previa Roberto Carballes 16 61 64 a Guilherme Clezar (BRA) 1ªprevia Victor Estrella (DOM) 63 63 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Roberto Carballes 63 46 60 a Felipe Meligeni (BRA) |
||||
20/02/2017 |
ATP: MARSELLA 250 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Pouille |
||
Semana 8 | Francia | Premios: 691.850€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jo Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) 64 64 a Lucas Pouille (FRA) clasif previa Andrey Rublev (RUS) 63 62 a Albert Montañes 1ªprevia Albert Montañes 06 64 64 a Marton Fucsovics (HUN) Norbert Gombos (SVK) 67 76 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez |
||||
20/02/2017 |
ATP: DELRAY BEACH - 250 |
1º- Sock 2º- Raonic |
||
Semana 8 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $599.345 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jack Sock (USA) wo a Milos Raonic (CAN) 2ªronda Jack Sock (USA) 64 61 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez 1ªronda Guillermo Garcia Lopez 63 63 a Dustin Brown (GER) |
||||
13/02/2017 |
ATP: MEMPHIS 250 |
1º- Harrison 2º- Basilashvili |
||
Semana 7 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $720.410 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ryan Harrison (USA) 61 64 a Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO) 1ªronda Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) 64 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
13/02/2017 |
ATP: ROTTERDAM 500 |
1º- Tsonga 2º- Golfin |
||
Semana 7 | Holanda | Premios: 1.854.365€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jo Wilfred Tsonga (FRA) 46 64 61 a David Golfin (BEL) final dobles Marcel Granollers/Ivan Dodig (CRO) 76 63 a Wesley Kooljof (NED)/Matwe Middelkoop (NED) 1ªronda Martin Klizan (SVK) 64 06 61 a Fernando Verdasco Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) 64 64 a Marcel Granollers Pierre-Hugues Herbert (FRA) 76 76 a Feliciano Lopez |
||||
13/02/2017 |
ATP: BUENOS AIRES - 250 |
1º- Dolgopolov 2º- Nishikori |
||
Semana 7 | Argentina | Premios: $624.340 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alesandr Dolgopolov (UKR) 76 64 a Key Nishikori (JPN) final dobles Juan Sbastian Cabal (COL)/Robert Farah (COL) 61 64 a David Marrero/Santiago Gonzalez (MEX) 2ªronda Carlos Berlocq (ARG) 64 62 a David Ferrer |
||||
06/02/2017 |
ATP: MONTPELLIER 250 |
1º- Zverev 2º- Gasquet |
||
Semana 6 | Francia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexander Zverev (GER) 76 63 a Richard Gasquet (FRA) 2ªronda Benoit Paire (FRA) 64 76 a Feliciano Lopez Daniil Medvedev (RUS) 63 63 a Fernando Verdasco 1ªronda Dustin Brown (GER) 76 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Feliciano Lopez 63 46 76 a Julien Benneteau (FRA) Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 60 36 63 a Marcel Granollers Fernando Verdasco 62 61 a Gregoire Barrere (FRA) 1ªprevia Calvin Hemery (FRA) 63 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez Jonathan Eysseric (FRA) 64 75 a Albert Montañes Tristan Lamasine (FRA) 76 60 a Jordi Samper |
||||
06/02/2017 |
ATP: QUITO 250 |
1º- Estrella 2º- Lorenzi |
||
Semana 6 | Ecuador | Premios: $540.310 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Victor Estrella (DOM) 67 75 76 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) semis Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) 61 64 a Albert Ramos cuartos Albert Ramos 75 46 62 a Roberto Carballes 2ªronda Roberto Carballes 63 64 a Giovanni Lapentti (ECU) Albert Ramos 62 75 a Alejandro Falla (COL) 1ªronda Janko Tipsarevic (SRB) 4/1 ret a Daniel Gimeno Traver Roberto Carballes 63 61 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) clasif previa Roberto Carballes 36 76 64 a Alexander Sarkissian (USA) 1ªprevia Roberto Carballes 63 64 a Andres Molteni (ARG) Alejandro Falla (COL) 64 36 61 a Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo Eduardo Struvay (COL) 63 76 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
06/02/2017 |
ATP: SOFIA 250 |
1º- Dimitrov 2º- Goffin |
||
Semana 6 | Bulgaria | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) 75 64 a David Goffin (BEL) semis David Goffin (BEL) 57 64 76 a Roberto Bautista cuartos Roberto Bautista 75 76 a Gilles Muller (LUX) 2ªronda Roberto Bautista 76 63 a Cedrik-Marcel Stebe (GER) |
||||
03/02/2017 |
ATP: DAVIS CUP |
1º- España 2º- Croacia |
||
Semana 5 | Croacia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
España 3/2 a Croacia
Franko Skugor 36 63 64 46 76 a Pablo Carreño Roberto Bautista 64 62 63 a Ante Pavic Marin Draganja/ Nikola Mektic 67 76 76 26 64 a Feliciano Lopez/ Marc Lopez Roberto Bautista 61 67 63 76 a Franko Skugor Pablo Carreño 76 61 64 a Nikola Mektic |
||||
11/01/2017 |
ATP: AUSTRALIAN OPEN (m) |
1º- Federer 2º- Nadal |
||
Semana 4 | Australia | Premios: 540.310€ | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roger Federer (SUI) 64 36 61 36 63 a Rafael Nadal semis Rafael Nadal 63 57 76 67 64 a Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) cuartos Rafael Nadal 64 76 64 a Milos Raonic (CAN) octavos Rafael Nadal 63 63 46 64 Gael Monfils (FRA) Milos Raonic (CAN) 76 36 64 61 a Roberto Bautista 3ªronda Rafael Nadal 46 63 67 63 62 a Alexander Zverev (GER) Roberto Bautista 75 67 76 64 a David Ferrer Denis Istomin (UZB) 64 46 64 46 62 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 61 63 a Marcos Baghdatis (CYP) Roberto Bautista 62 63 63 a Yoshihito Nishioka (JPN) David Ferrer 26 64 64 62 a Ernesto Escobedo (USA) Pablo Carreño c Kyle Edmund (GBR) 1ªronda Mischa Zverev (GER) 63 76 64 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez Lukas Lacko (SVK) 46 75 16 63 64 a Albert Ramos Dudi Sela (ISR) 57 63 62 60 a Marcel Granollers Jeremy Chardy (FRA) 4/0 ret a Nicolas Almagro Rafael Nadal 63 64 64 a Florian Mayer (GER) Roberto Bautista 63 61 61 a Guido Pella (ARG) David Ferrer 63 60 62 a Omar Jasika (AUS) Fabio Fognini (ITA) 75 63 75 a Feliciano Lopez Pablo Carreño 60 36 36 62 3/0 ret a a Peter Polansky (CAN) Novak Djokovic (SRB) 61 76 62 a Fernando Verdasco 2ªprevia Go Soeda (JPN) 36 64 75 a Adrian Menendez Noah Rubin (USA) 64 36 62 a Roberto Carballes 1ªprevia Tim Smyczek (USA) 63 63 a Jordi Samper Adrian Menendez 36 76 64 a Daniel Brands (GER) Maximo Gonzalez (ARG) 76 76 a Enrique Lopez Perez Roberto Carballes 64 62 a Marinko Matosevic (AUS) |
||||
09/01/2017 |
ATP: AUCKLAND 250 |
1º- Sock 2º- Sousa |
||
Semana 2 | Nueva Zelanda | Premios: $508.360 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
fianl
Jack Sock (USA) 63 57 63 a Joao Sousa (POR) 2ªronda Robin Haase (NED) 26 64 76 a David Ferrer Jeremy Chardy (FRA) wo a Feliciano Lopez 1ªronda Joao Sousa (POR) 61 75 a Albert Ramos Feliciano Lopez 36 64 63 a Michael Venus (NZL) Ryan Harrison (USA) 61 62 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
08/01/2017 |
ATP: SYDNEY - 250 |
1º- Muller 2º- Evans |
||
Semana 2 | Australia | Premios: $437.380 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Gilles Muller (LUX) 76 62 a Daniel Evans (GBR) cuartos Andrey Kuznetsov (RUS) 26 64 61 a Pablo Carreño 2ªronda Daniel Evans (GBR) 16 63 63 a Marcel Granollers Pablo Carreño 36 76 63 a Mischa Zverev (GER) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 67 75 63 a Santiago Giraldo (COL) Mischa Zverev (GER) 64 62 a Nicolas Almagro clasif previa Christopher O'Connell (AUS) 63 75 a Enrique Lopez Perez 1ªprevia Enrique Lopez Perez 63 64 a Dusan Lajovic (SRB) |
||||
02/01/2017 |
ATP: CHENNAI - 250 |
1º- Bautista 2º- Medvedeved |
||
Semana 1 | India | Premios: $505.730 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Roberto Bautista 63 64 a Daniil Mevdeved (RUS) semis Roberto Bautista 63 63 a Benoit Pire (FRA) Daniil Mevdeved (RUS) cuartos Dudi Sela (ISR) 75 64 a Albert Ramos Roberto Bautista 26 64 64 a Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) 2ªronda Albert Ramos 62 60 a Steve Darcis (BEL) Roberto Bautista 63 62 a Rogerio Dutra Silva (BRA) 1ªronda Aljaz Bedene (GBR) 63 63 a Guillermo Garcia Lopez |
||||
02/01/2017 |
ATP: DOHA - 250 |
1º- Djokovic 2º- Murray |
||
Semana 1 | Qatar | Premios: $1.237.190 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Novak Djokovic (SRB) 63 57 64 a Andy Murray (GBR) semis Novak Djokovic (SRB) 46 76 63 a Fernando Verdasco cuartos Andy Murray (GBR) 76 75 a Nicolas Almagro Fernando Verdasco 62 75 Ivo Karlovic (CRO) 2ªronda Nicolas Almagro 76 76 a Philipp Kohlschreiber (GER) Fernando Verdasco 61 76 a David Goffin (BEL) 1ªronda Nicolas Almagro 76 46 63 a Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) Fernando Verdasco 75 60 a Vasek Pospisil (CAN) clasif previa Radek Stepanek (CZE) 61 64 a Enrique Lopez 1ªprevia Enrique Lopez 64 64 a Evgeny Donskoy (RUS) |
||||
01/01/2017 |
ATP: BRISBANE - 250 |
1º- Dimitrov 2º- Nishikori |
||
Semana 1 | Australia | Premios: $495.630 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Grigor Dimitrov (RUS) 62 26 63 a Kei Nishikori (JPN) cuartos Milos Raonic (CAN) 46 63 64 a Rafael Nadal 2ªronda Rafael Nadal 61 61 a Mischa Zverev (GER) Jordan Thompson (AUS) 46 75 75 a David Ferrer 1ªronda Rafael Nadal 63 63 a Alexandr Dolgopolov (UKR) David Ferrer 63 75 a Bernard Tomic (AUS) |
||||
01/01/2017 |
ATP: HOPMAN CUP |
1º- Francia 2º- USA |
||
Semana 1 | Australia | Premios: $495.630 | Superficie: in-plexicushion | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Francia 2/1 a USA Dia 5/1/17 España 2/1 a Rep Checa Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 62 64 a Lara Arruabarrena Feliciano Lopez 76 64 a Adam Pavlasek (CZE) Arruabarrena / Lopez 42 41 a Hradecka / Pavlasek Dia 3/1/17 USA 3/0 a España CoCo Vandeweghe (USA) 62 64 a Lara Arruabarrena Jack Sock (USA) 36 62 63 a Feliciano Lopez Vandeweghe / Sock 43 34 43 a Arruabarrena / Lopez Dia 1/1/17 España 2/1 a Australia Nick Kyrgios (AUS) 63 64 a Feliciano Lopez Lara Arruabarrena 75 61 a Daria Gavrilova (AUS) Arruabarrena / Lopez 40 42 a Gavrilova / Kyrgios ROUND ROBIN Grupo B Australia, Rep Checa, España (Feliciano Lopez- Lara Arruabarrena), Estados Unidos |