Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
04/10/2018 |
Challenger: ALMATY-2 |
1º- Istomin 2º- Milojevic |
||
Semana 40 | Kazakhstan | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Denis Istomin (UZB) 67 76 62 a Nikola Milojevic (SRB) 1ªronda Illya Marchenko (UKR) 36 63 64 a Enrique Lopez Perez |
||||
01/10/2018 |
Challenger: MONTERREY |
1º- Ferrer 2º- Karlovic |
||
Semana 40 | México | Premios: $150.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
David Ferrer 63 64 a Ivo Karlovic (CRO) semis David Ferrer wo a Ernesto Escobedo (USA) cuartos Ernesto Escobedo (USA) 76 76 a Marcel Granollers David Ferrer 63 64 a Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 2ªronda Marcel Granollers 67 76 75 a Roberto Quiroz (ECU) Ernesto Escobedo (USA) 57 64 63 a Pedro Martinez David Ferrer 62 67 62 a Roberto Cid (DOM) 1ªronda Marcel Granollers 64 64 a Harrison Adams (USA) Pedro Martinez 16 76 63 a Pedja Krstin (SRB) Sebastian Ofner (AUT) 61 62 a Mario Vilella David Ferrer 61 63 a Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) Zsombor Piros (HUN) 61 57 76 a Adrian Menendez |
||||
01/10/2018 |
Challenger: FLORENCE |
1º- Andujar 2º- Trungelliti |
||
Semana 40 | Italia | Premios: 64.000€ | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Pablo Andujar 75 63 a Marco Trungelliti (ITA) semis Pablo Andujar 62 46 61 a Lorenzo Sonego (ITA) Marco Trungelliti (ITA) 60 46 63 a Roberto Carballes cuartos Pablo Andujar 64 67 63 a Lorenzo Giustino (ITA) Marco Trungelliti (ITA) 67 63 76 a Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol Roberto Carballes 62 61 a Andrea Pellegrino (ITA) 2ªronda Pablo Andujar 62 64 a Gianluca Mager (ITA) Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 75 67 61 a Daniel Gimeno Roberto Carballes 61 64 a Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) 1ªronda Tommy Robredo c Salvatore Caruso (ITA) Pablo Andujar 60 62 a Zizou Bergs (BEL) Daniel Gimeno 76 64 a Enrico Dalla Valle (ITA) Sergio Gutierrez Ferrol 26 76 62 a Giovanni Fonio (ITA) Roberto Carballes 63 46 75 a Kenny De Schepper (FRA) clasif previa Gianluca Mager (ITA) 63 4/3 ret a Nicola Kuhn 2ªprevia Nicola Kuhn 76 76 a Ricardo Ojeda 1ªprevia Tak-Khunn Ang 6/4 ret a Bernabe Zapata Ricardo Ojeda 46 62 62 a Andrea Guerrieri (ITA) Nicola Kuhn 63 36 64 a Jeremy Jahn (GER) |
||||
30/09/2018 |
Challenger: STOCKTON |
1º- Harris 2º- Polmans |
||
Semana 40 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Lloyd Harris (RSA) 62 62 a Marc Polmans (AUS) clasif previa William Blumberg (USA) 64 61 a Pablo Vivero 2ªprevia Pablo Vivero 63 16 64 a Marcos Giron (USA) 1ªprevia Marcos Giron (USA) 64 64 a Roberto Ortega Pablo Vivero 64 46 63 a Ronnie Schneider (USA) |