Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2019 |
ITF Junior: ORANGE BOWL S18 |
1º- Tirante y Montgomery 2º- Torres y Kolodynska |
||
Semana 50 | Estados Unidos | Grado: G-A | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Thiago Tirante (ARG) 60 63 a Juan Torres (ARG) cuartos Jeffrey Von Der Schulenburg (SUI) 57 64 76 a Pedro Vives octavos Pedro Vives 75 36 60 a Dali Blanch (USA) Martin Krumich (CZE) 76 76 a Iñaki Montes 2ªronda Eliakim Coulibaly (CIV) 64 46 63 a Max Alcala Pedro Vives 46 62 61 a Jc Roddick (USA) Iñaki Montes 61 64 a Shunsuke Mitsui (JPN) 1ªronda Max Alcala 63 67 60 a Aidan Mayo (USA) Pedro Vives 61 63 a Welsh Hotard (USA) Iñaki Montes 36 61 62 a Herman Hoeyeraal (NOR) 2ªprevia Jc Roddick (USA) 64 64 a Angel Guerrero 1ªprevia Angel Guerrero 60 60 a Diego Belfort (USA) FEMENINO final Robin Montgomery (USA) 76 63 a Jana Kolodynska (BLR) 1ªronda Julie Belgraver (FRA) 62 61 a Leyre Romero Eleana Yu (USA) 62 62 a Ane Mintegi clasif previa Leyre Romero 46 62 10/5 a Allie Gretkowski (USA) 2ªprevia Leyre Romero 61 61 a Sophie Williams (USA) Victoria Hu (USA) 61 60 a Fiona Arrese 1ªprevia Leyre Romero 62 63 a Maria Rizzolo (USA) Fiona Arrese 62 64 a Amulika Gottiparthy (USA) |
Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2019 |
Tennis Europe S12: COIMBRA S12 |
1º- Lewandowski y Smolinska 2º- Schoenhaus y Couto |
||
Semana 50 | Portugal | Grado: Cat-1 | Superficie: acrylic | |
Resultados | ||||
MASCULINO
final Dawid Lewandowski (POL) 61 64 a Max Schoenhaus (GER) 2ªronda Enzo Pierrot (FRA) 62 63 a Carlos Jimenez Gauthier Sitbon (FRA) wo a Andres Pereiro Joao Lopes (POR) 62 61 a Jose-Manuel Mostoles 1ªronda Rodrigo Cruz (POR) 61 61 a Jorge Berdugo Alexis Berquier (FRA) 61 63 a Sergio Planella Evan Jarzaguet (FRA) 64 61 a Angel Fonseca Joao Morgado (POR) 76 64 a Juan Galofre Carlos Jimenez 61 62 a Joao-Dinis Silva (POR) Andres Pereiro 64 75 a Niklas Korsstrom (FIN) Jose-Manuel Mostoles 64 60 a Vladimir Khalimovskiy (GBR) Salvador Monteiro (POR) 60 60 a Pablo Lopez Max Pade (GER) 63 75 a Ruben Fernandez Ruiz clasif previa Andres Pereiro 61 61 a Daniel Martins (POR) Evan Jarzaguet (FRA) 61 60 a Miguel del Castillo Raphael Lessire (FRA) 76 60 a Carlos Jimenez Ruben Fernandez Ruiz 62 62 a Mikhail Sapozhnikov (RUS) FEMENINO final Diana Smolinska (UKR) 63 64 a Lena Couto (POR) final dobles Lena Couto/ Analu Freitas (POR) wo a Africa Burillo/ Simona Alter (EST) 2ªronda Emily Lederer (AUT) 36 63 61 a Maite Bou Lena Couto (POR) 63 62 a Eugenia Menendez 1ªronda Barbara Brito (POR) 75 36 75 a Andrea Cordero Zita Berckmans (BEL) 64 57 63 a Africa Burillo Diana Smolinska (UKR) 63 60 a Elena Camacho Analu Freitas (POR) 75 60 a Blanca Trillo Maite Bou 63 61 a Leila Fabbri (LUX) Andrada-Ekaterina Komarov (ROU) 60 63 a Victoria Tamarit Mio Kijima (JPN) 62 64 a Carmen Perez-Vila Eugenia Menendez 64 62 a Aneliss-Lorena Zamfirescu (ROU) clasif previa Maite Bou 63 60 a Madalena Matias (POR) Victoria Tamarit 76 64 a Alba Benedito Selma Bellaouchi (MAR) 63 63 a Andrea Cordero Sophie Bekker (GBR) 63 64 a Aranai Martinez Juliette Trunet (FRA) 60 60 a Carlota Magan Aneliss-Lorena Zamfirescu (ROU) 75 62 a Lorena Solar Beatrice Cocomazzi (ITA) 63 60 a Carmen Perez-Vila |
Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sin torneos |
Fecha: | Situación: | Grado: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/12/2019 |
Tennis Europe S16: ORANGE BOWL S16 |
1º- Rincon 2º- Guzauskas |
||
Semana 50 | Estados Unidos | Grado: G-A | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Daniel Rincon 60 61 a Gabrielius Guzauskas (USA) final dobles Daniel Rincon/ A. Shelbayh (JOR) c O. Colak/ H. Hashimoto (USA) semis Gabrielius Guzauskas (USA) 63 64 a Marc Ktiri Daniel Rincon 62 63 a Jack Anthrop (USA) cuartos Marc Ktiri 67 63 63 a D. Cohen (USA) Daniel Rincon 75 61 a Giulio Perego (ITA) octavos Marc Ktiri 63 62 a H. Hashimoto (USA) Daniel Rincon 63 64 a A. Visaya (USA) 2ªronda Marc Ktiri 62 75 a R. Colby (USA) Daniel Rincon wo a Grant Lothringer (USA) 1ªronda Marc Ktiri 62 61 a H. Legaspi (USA) Daniel Rincon 63 64 a Kian Vakili (USA) |