Resultados MALLORCA IV

final
M Di Giuseppe (ITA) 63 63 a L Pous

final dobles
L Pous/R Oprandi (ITA) 75 62 a I Ferrer/L Costas

semis
M Di Giuseppe (ITA) 76 67 63 a I Ferrer
L Pous 75 46 63 a L Arruabarrena

cuartos
I Ferrer 64 62 a Sandra Soler
L Pous 26 63 75 a L Costas
L Arruabarrena 64 64 a K Avdiyenko (UKR)

2ªronda
Sandra Soler 61 63 a S Kvatsabaia (GEO)
I Ferrer 63 75 a S Martinovic (BIH)
L Costas 60 36 63 a A Tsybysheva (RUS)
L Pous 62 46 61 a T Schiechtl(AUT)
K Avdiyenko (UKR) 61 75 a C Lopez Rueda
L Arruabarrena 62 62 a F di Sarra (ITA)

1ªronda
A Lytovchenko (UKR) 75 60 a MªJesus Ibañez
M Di Giuseppe (ITA) 60 64 a Carolina Prats
Sandra Soler 60 75 a Alejandra del Rey
S Kvatsabaia (GEO) 76 64 a Ivonne Cavalle
Ines Ferrer 62 62 a Y Guimaraes (BRA)
S Martinovic (BIH) 36 75 76 a Georgina Garcia Perez
Leticia Costas 64 62 a M Moura (POR)
Laura Pous 62 63 a Carla Roset
Carmen Lopez Rueda 61 61 a A Mikheeva (RUS)
Lara Arruabarrena 76 61 a S Vogt (LIE)


clasif previa
I Cavalle 63 63 a N Perepadenko
S Vogt (LIE) 64 62 a I Rapisarda
G Garcia Perez 61 61 a C Venticinque
Carla Roset 26 62 63 a L Revert
R Platon (ROU) 60 61 a A Sala
M de Wilde (BEL) 62 64 a A del Rey

2ª previa
I Cavalle 61 76 a Nuria Parrizas
N Perepadenko 63 64 a O Poghosyan (ARM)
M Moura (POR) 64 61 a Sandra Gonzalez Salas
S Vogt (LIE) 63 61 a C Tur
Isabel Rapisarda 61 60 a B Sabatini (ITA)
Georgina Garcia Perez 64 61 a C Perez Marcos
C Venticinque 64 61 a K Hechenberger (SUI)
M Lazareva (RUS) 64 64 a A Medina
Carla Roset 63 61 a N Ahmetspahic (SUI)
L Revert 62 76 a L Antoñana
A Sala 63 64 a L Xi (CHN)
A del Rey 75 61 a Farah Abougeib

1ª previa
Ivonne Cavalle 16 60 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener[/b]
Natalia Perepadenko 36 63 61 a A Ion (ROU)
M Moura (POR) 62 62 a Neus Bestard
Carla Tur 60 61 a Marina Canals
Clara Perez Marcos 75 36 64 a M Kozachenko (UKR)
Carla Venticinque 62 64 a Aina Morey
Andrea Medina 62 61 a Anhiao Zamora
Laura Antoñana 60 ret a Gemma Triay
Laura Revert 64 60 a E Chelidze (RUS)
Alejandra Sala 60 60 a S Katz (USA)
M Gonzalez (SUI) 16 63 62 a Beatriz Morales
Alejandra del Rey 64 60 a A Kazanova (RUS)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+