Resultados VALLDUXO

final
Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 61 36 63 a Lucia Cervera
final dobles
Olga Parres/Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 62 63 a Alice Savoretti (ITA)/Tatiana Bua (ARG)

semis
Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 76 64 a Olga Saez
Lucia Cervera 76 61 a Melanie Stokke (NOR)

cuartos
Olga Saez 61 26 64 a Alice Savoretti (ITA)
Lucia Cervera 62 60 a Yvonne Cavalle

2ª ronda
Olga Saez 61 62 a Isabelle Wallace (GBR)
Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 61 63 a Georgina Garcia Perez
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 46 62 63 a Ariadna Marti
Yvonne Cavalle 62 61 a Rika Yamamoto (JPN)
Lucia Cervera 63 60 a Olga Parres

1ª ronda
Olga Saez 60 60 a Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas
Isabelle Wallace (GBR) 63 60 a Noelia Bouzo
Snehadevi S Reddy (IND) 63 75 a Maria Jose Luque
Alice Savoretti (ITA) 61 60 a Paula Mocete
Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 60 61 a Olaya Inclan
Georgina Garcia Perez 61 60 a Fiona Codino (FRA)
Estelle Guisard (FRA) 62 26 63 a Marta Sexmilo
Natalia Orlova (RUS) 61 62 a Claudia Herrero
Ariadna Marti 61 16 62 a Amandine Cazeaux (FRA)
Elizaveta Ianchuk (UKR) 60 62 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez
Yvonne Cavalle 60 60 a Meritxell Perera
Rika Yamamoto (JPN) 75 60 a Carla Mocete
Olga Parres 63 64 a Mireia Polo
Lucia Cervera 63 62 a Anais Van Cauter (FRA)

clas previa
Mireia Polo 76 46 62 a Maria Martinez Martinez
Anais Van Cauter (FRA) 62 62 a Rosario Cañero
Olaya Inclan 64 62 a Marta Gomar
Marta Sexmilo 26 63 61 a Marta Garcia Gausi
Andrea Garcia Fernandez 63 75 a Irene Burillo
Claudia Herrero 63 61 a Alicia Herrero
Meritxell Perera 62 60 a Ivon Mihaleva (BUL)

1ª previa
Rika Yamamoto (JPN) 62 61 a Laura Pertusaka
Maria Martinez Martinez 61 60 a Anna Shepita (RUS)
Mireia Polo 46 76 62 a Marina Olallana
Rosario Cañero 76 63 a Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS)enia
Anais Van Cauter (FRA) 60 63 a Eva Martinez Regalado
Olaya Inclan 60 61 a Zsofia Krupanics (HUN)ia
Marta Gomar 36 63 61 a Ana Royo
Marta Sexmilo 76 62 a Anastasija Homutova (LAT)
Marta Garcia Gausi 57 63 76 a Maria Toran
Irene Burillo 63 36 64 a Marta Peris
Andrea Garcia Fernandez 62 61 a Rocio Safont
Claudia Herrero 62 62 a Magda Aubets
Alicia Herrero 60 62 a Alba Cortina
Ivon Mihaleva (BUL) 76 62 a Mar Gendra
Meritxell Perera 60 62 a Paulina Mecho
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+