Resultados PALMANOVA I

final
Seone Mendez (AUS) 67 61 62 a Marina Bassols

semis
Marina Bassols 61 36 75 a Alexandra Perper (MDA)

cuartos
Seone Mendez (AUS) 63 67 63 a Estrella Cabeza
Marina Bassols 60 57 64 a Ylena In-Albon (SUI)

2ª ronda
Estrella Cabeza 64 60 a Francesca Fusinato (ITA)
Seone Mendez (AUS) 63 61 a Lucia Marzal
Ines Ibbou (ALG) 75 64 a Eva Guerrero
Aiko Yoshitom (JPN) 62 62 a Guiomar Maristany
Ylena In-Albon (SUI) 63 57 76 a Irene Burillo
Marina Bassols 67 76 75 a Chisa Hosonuma (JPN)

1ª ronda
Estrella Cabeza 64 62 a Ana Giraldi
Francesca Fusinato (ITA) 64 76 a Alba Carrillo
Lucia Marzal 26 76 63 a Rosa Vicens
Seone Mendez (AUS) 57 75 61 a Maria Jose Luque
Eva Guerrero 63 75 a Vivien Juhaszova (SVK)
Guiomar Maristany 36 64 62 a Lucia Cortez
Irene Burillo 60 64 a Daniella Dimitrova (BUL)
Marina Bassols 64 36 63 a Yvonne Cavalle
Alexandra Perper (MDA) 64 57 61 a Claudia Hoste
Yukina Saigo (JPN) 61 46 63 a Gemma Lairon
Erina Hayashi (JPN) 16 60 62 a Isabel Adrover

clas previa
Sina Haas (GER) 64 62 a Meritxell Perera
Ana Giraldi 60 75 a Paula Arias
Sonya Latycheva (CAN) 36 64 63 a Julia Payola
Lucia Marzal 36 61 61 a Claudia Cianci (POR)
Chisa Hosonuva (JPN) 64 63 a Angeles Moreno

2ª previa
Meritxell Perera 62 62 a Gaia Squarcialupi (ITA)
Paula Arias 64 63 a Snehadevi S Reddy (IND)
Ana Giraldi 62 61 a Paula Ortega
Daniella Dimitrova (BUL) 62 26 75 a Angela Fita
Ella Taylor (GBR) 61 60 a Gloria Alogo
Julia Payola 61 60 a Nelly Mezam (SWE)
Lucia Marzal 63 63 a Julia Lqvqvist (SWE)
Angeles Moreno 61 61 a Alma Johansson (SWE)
Francesca Fusinato (ITA) 60 60 a Lara Marco

1ª previa
Meritxell Perera 60 60 a Paloma Perez Bota
Paula Arias 60 61 a Carmen Garri
Paula Ortega 64 61 a Alexandra Hincu (ROU)
Ana Giraldi 76 61 a Laura Lopez Giese
Angela Fita 57 76 76 a Luminita Tutunaru (ROU)
Gloria Alogo 61 61 a Alba Luna
Ella Taylor (GBR) 64 60 a Laia Conde
Svenja Ochsner (SUI) 62 63 a Olga Parres
Sonya Latycheva (CAN) 46 61 61 a Gabriela Martinez Asensi
Julia Payola 63 61 a Jordan Ortega
Lucia Marzal 63 61 a Olga Esteve
Ingrid Vojcinakova (SVK) 61 60 a Maria Verdu
Angeles Moreno 60 76 a Nikol Dobrilova (BUL)
Lara Marco 64 63 a Milan Krish (AUS)
Shahar Biran (ISR) 60 62 a Paula Font de la Riva
Ioana Loredana Rosca (ROU) 63 62 a Noelia Bouzo
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+