Resultados SANT JORDI

final
Paula Badosa 75 60 a Lucia Cervera
final dobles
Nuria Parrizas/Barbara Luz (POR) 75 64 a Lucia Cervera/Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND)

semis
Paula Badosa 75 75 a Nuria Parrizas
Lucia Cervera 67 63 75 a Josephine Boualem (FRA)

cuartos
Nuria Parrizas 64 76 a Josepha Adam (FRA)
Paula Badosa 64 76 a Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND)
Lucia Cervera 61 64 a Alba Carrillo

2ª ronda
Nuria Parrizas 63 61 a Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS)
Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) 36 62 61 a Olga Saez
Paula Badosa 61 63 a Ariadna Marti
Alba Carrillo 16 60 62 a Irene Burillo
Lucia Cervera 62 61 a Emma Ek (SWE)

1ª ronda
Nuria Parrizas 36 61 75 a Radina Dimitrova (BUL)
Noelia Zeballos (BOL) 46 61 63 a Olaya Inclan
Olga Saez 64 63 a Ana Belzunce
Sowjanya Bavisetti (IND) 63 61 a Eva Martinez Regalado
Ariadna Marti 61 62 a Sandra Bellver
Paula Badosa 62 64 a Ainhoa Atucha
Alba Carrillo 63 64 a Oceane Adam (FRA)
Irene Burillo 63 46 62 a Anna Shepita (RUS)
Emma Ek (SWE) 60 63 a Maria Del Prados
Lucia Cervera 60 60 a Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas
Alice Savoretti (ITA) 75 63 a Paula Mocete
Barbara Luz (POR) 76 63 a Carmen Lopez Rueda

clas previa
Elke Tiel (NED) 46 61 64 a Laura Roig
Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas 63 64 a Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK)
Sandra Bellver 62 62 a Imogen Magner (GBR)
Irene Burillo 61 63 a Alba Cortina
Olaya Inclan 61 67 60 a Maritxell Perera
Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 64 36 64 a Laura Argente

2ª previa
Laura Roig 61 63 a Carla Mocete
Elke Tiel (NED) 61 61 a Ariadnna Paules
Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) 64 61 a Magda Aubets
Ana-Lorena Garcia Navas 62 62 a Laura Pertusa
Imogen Magner (GBR) 60 67 62 a Ester Valles
Sandra Bellver 64 36 64 a Anna Barbasheva (RUS)
Alba Cortina 62 62 a Anais Gomar
Irene Burillo 60 60 a Amanda Manteca
Olaya Inclan 61 60 a Andrea Roger
Maritxell Perera 62 61 a Laura Moreno
Eleonora Mindiyarova (RUS) 75 61 a Maite Cano
Ksenia Tortsikava (BLR) 46 63 64 a Amaia Ormazabal
Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 61 64 a Anabel Carbo
Laura Argente 60 60 a Maria del Mar Riera

1ª previa
Laura Roig 60 60 a Glauka Carvajal
Magda Aubets 63 63 a Natalia Garcia Molina
Ester Valles 63 62 a Liudmila Gazzaeva (RUS)
Alba Cortina 46 75 60 a Laura Garcia Martinez
Olaya Inclan 62 62 a Joyce Van der Linden (NED)
Kateryna Baranivska (UKR) 60 61 a Laura Falceto
Angelina Klimova (GER) 76 75 a Mariona del Peral
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+