Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/06/2006 |
ITF Femenino: GETXO |
1º- A Schaefer 2º- I Rehberger |
||
Semana 26 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Schaefer (GER) 63 36 60 a I Rehberger final dobles I Rehberger/A Waernes 62 60 a V Petrovich/A Solomko (UKR/KAZ) semis A Schaefer (GER) 46 75 62 a P Fondevila I Rehberger 63 06 63 a E Cmpostizo cuartos P Fondevila 61 60 a G Mostajo E Compostizo 61 63 a S Celma I Rehberger 63 61 a A Waernes 2ªronda P Fondevila 64 62 a A Weigert (GER) G Mostajo 76 61 a D Leyria (ARG) A Schaefer (GER) 76 61 a Sandra Soler S Celma 64 62 a S Mendez E Compostizo 61 64 a J Mezo (SUI) A Waernes 76 62 a S Del Barrio I Rehberger 60 61 a O Kirpicheva (RUS) 1ªronda Paula Fondevila 46 64 63 a Lucia Jimenez A Weigert (GER) 64 62 a Beatriz Vall Ginebra Mostajo 61 46 64 a A Zucchini (ITA) Sandra Soler 63 63 a Macarena Rodriguez A Schaefer (GER) 61 62 a Mireia Gonzalez Bosch Sabrina Mendez 75 75 a Y Kryvoruchko (UKR) Sara Celma 64 61 a Alexandra Martin Sanchez Eloisa Compostizo 60 61 a K Nowak /GER) Sara del Barrio 62 63 a D Aroutiounova (RUS) Astrid Waernes 61 62 a Fatima Olaso Irene Rehberger 63 63 a Carmen Lopez Rueda clasif previa I Tilocca (ITA) 57 75 64 a Sandra Fornes V Petrovich (UKR) 62 61 a Paloma Diaz Sada Y Kryvoruchko (UKR) 76 63 a Cristina Valladares D Leyria (ARG) 75 60 a Lucia Cervera Beatriz Vall 61 76 a Marina Nicolas Ginebra Mostajo 62 76 a Cristina Areces Carmen Lopez Rueda 60 62 a A Aleksandrova (RUS) |
||||
26/06/2006 |
ITF Femenino: PERIGUEUX |
1º- Y Savransky 2º- P Parmentier |
||
Semana 26 | Francia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final Y Savransky (ISR) 16 76 62 a P Parmentier (FRA) 2ªronda P Parmentier (FRA) 62 26 61 a P Garcia 1ªronda Paula Garcia 62 57 63 a C Horiatopoulos (AUS) S Lefevre (FRA) 61 62 a Sabina Mediano |
||||
26/06/2006 |
ITF Femenino: PADOVA |
1º- A Cornet 2º- M Garcia Sokol |
||
Semana 26 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Cornet (FRA) 61 64 a M Garcia Sokol (ARG) clasif previa L Siegemund (GER) 64 62 a M Muñoz M Zec (SLO) 76 62 a Silvia Soler 2ªprevia Mati Muñoz 63 76 a J Larsson (SWE) Silvia Soler 64 64 a S Chieppa (ITA) 1ªprevia Silvia Soler 63 62 a G Casoni (ITA) |
||||
26/06/2006 |
ITF Femenino: AMARANTE |
1º- N Orlova 2º- I Israilova |
||
Semana 26 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | ||
Resultados | ||||
final N Orlova (RUS) 64 ret a I Israilova (UZB) semis N Orlova (RUS) 62 63 a A Salas Y Campos c I Israilova (UZB) cuartos A Salas 26 62 62 a M Berry (GBR) Y Campos 63 63 a L Zelder (GER) 2ªronda A Salas 76 57 60 a S Ladage (GER) Yera Campos 63 06 4/1 ret a B Garcia Vidagany L Zelder (GER) 62 36 63 a R de la Torre 1ªronda Ana Salas 63 67 63 a L Gonzalez (AUS) Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany 64 61 a F Hermenegildo (BRA) Yera Campos 62 61 a J Dziedzic (AUS) Rocio de la Torre 62 76 a M Percy (GBR) L Zelder (GER) 76 60 a Patricia Lopez Illan clasif previa Rocio de la Torre 75 75 a S Fafaliou (GRE) L Nikoyan (ARM) 62 63 a Sandra del Rey |