Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
21/09/2009 |
ITF Femenino: MADRID - Alcorcón |
1º- Si Soler 2º- I Buryachok |
||
Semana 39 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Silvia Soler 63 64 a I Buryachok (UKR) semis Silvia Soler 75 64 a C Feuerstein (FRA) cuartos C Feuerstein (FRA) 63 57 64 a B Garcia Vidagany Silvia Soler 62 76 a Yera Campos I Buryachok (UKR) 64 46 61 a E Cabeza 2ª ronda B Garcia Vidagany 64 46 60 a V Hucke (FRA) Silvia Soler 63 64 a E Georgatou (GRE) Y Campos 63 1/0 ret a R Oprandi (ITA) E Cabeza 62 57 64 a N Zander (GER) 1ª ronda Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 75 64 a C Siville (FRA) R Hogenkamp (NED) 64 64 a Paula Fondevila Silvia Soler 64 64 a Irene Santos Yera Campos 61 63 a B Otashliyska (BUL) R Opandri (ITA) 75 60 a Sara del Barrio E Guisard (FRA) 62 67 76 a Sandra Soler Estrella Cabeza 62 62 a Silvia Garcia Jimenez clasif previa V Savinykh (RUS) 60 62 a A Belzunce S Soler 60 64 a N Zander (GER) B Garcia Vidagany 64 46 60 a N Van Uitert (NED) R Hogenkamp (NED) 64 75 a Y Campos B Otashliyska (BUL) 67 76 64 a N Parrizas 2ªprevia A Belzunce 36 61 76 a P Rodionova (RUS) Sandra Soler 64 61 a S Werner (GER) X Hermoso (MEX) 61 62 a M Morga Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 60 60 a H Martinez Soler[/b] N Van Uitert (NED) 60 60 a M Roldan Y Campos 62 62 a A Atucha N Parrizas 76 75 a L Costas C Lucero (ARG) 61 62 a T Alvarez C Sibille (FRA) 62 63 a M Bru 1ª previa P Rodionova (RUS) 60 61 a Beatriz Prieto Ana Belzunce 64 67 63 a Georgina Garcia Perez Veronica Saucedo (ARG) 75 61 a Alejandra Starkova N Zander (GER) 67 62 60 a Cynthia Prieto Marta Morga 61 60 a Sofia Escudero X Hermoso (MEX) 63 61 a Beatriz Morales Helena Martinez Soler wo a E D'Oliveira (RSA) Marta Roldan 75 62 a Esther Santiago Yera Campos 61 61 a E Kuzmina (RUS) Ainhoa Atucha 26 76 62 a Olga Saez I Ivan (ROU) 60 63 a Alba Escalona Leticia Costas 60 60 a Clara Perez Marcos Nuria Parrizas 62 61 a Monica Aguado F Haring (FRA) 61 61 a Andrea Murillo J Ghadri (GER) 46 62 61 a Maria Navarro Tamara Alvarez 67 76 64 a Veronica Virseda C Lucero (ARG) 60 62 a Paula Rincon J Parasyuk (RUS) 60 61 a Natalia Alvarez I Tregub (RUS) 62 62 a Carlota Cartes Maria Bru 67 61 64 a Diana Santillan C Sibille FRA) 61 64 a Ana Salas |
||||
21/09/2009 |
ITF Femenino: ESPINHO |
1º- F El Allami 2º- E Lechemia |
||
Semana 39 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final F El Allami (MAR) 63 62 a E Lechemia (FRA) 2ªronda F El Allami (MAR) 60 60 a M Blasco V Domagala (POL) 76 62 a S Gonzalez Salas 1ªronda Montserrat Blasco 57 64 61 a Y Zhishchenko (RUS) V Domagala (POL) 64 62 a Laura Apaolaza Sandra Gonzalez Salas 26 62 60 a A Evain (FRA) J Pangaio (POR) 61 62 a Candela Muñoz clasif previa S Gonzalez Salas 67 61 63 a G Lemmens (BEL) R Vilaca (POR) 63 64 a MJ Sastre Montserrat Blasco 61 63 a F Na (NED) Candela Muñoz 26 61 61 a J Silva (POR) 1ªprevia L Brinkmann (GER) 63 62 a Amaia Ormazabal Sandra Gonzalez Salas 61 64 a A Gordienko (RUS) MªJose Sastre 62 75 a M Salvador (POR) |
||||
21/09/2009 |
ITF Femenino: SAINT MALO |
1º- A Parra 2º- A Dulgheru |
||
Semana 39 | Francia | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final A Parra 64 63 a A Dulgheru (ROU) semis A Parra 64 75 a K Zakopalova (CZE) cuartos A Parra 63 63 a P Hercog (SLO) 2ªronda A Parra 36 63 75 a S Fichman (CAN) 1ªronda Arantxa Parra 75 62 a E Gallovits (ROU) R De Los Rios (PAR) 64 63 a Marta Marrero clasif previa P Sanduska (POL) 46 76 76 a M Marrero D Jurak (CRO) 62 61 a E Fernandez Brugues 2ªprevia M Marrero 63 ret a C Castaño (COL) Eva Fernandez Brugues 61 61 a I Kuryanovich (BLR) 1ªprevia Marta Marrero 76 60 a B Pavlova (BUL) |
||||
21/09/2009 |
ITF Femenino: TELAVI |
1º- R Jani 2º- M Klaffner |
||
Semana 39 | Georgia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
R Jani (HUN) 62 64 a M Klaffner (AUT) clasif previa E Pigova (CZE) 60 64 a I Cavalle 1ªprevia Ivonne Cavalle 61 61 a B Eristavi (GEO) |