Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
12/07/2010 |
ITF Femenino: CACERES |
1º- L Zhang 2º- R de l Torre |
||
Semana 29 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
L Zhang (HKG) 63 60 a R de le Torre final dobles J Hopper/V Larriere (AUS/FRA) 75 64 a G Garcia Perez/KA Grajdek (GER) semis R de la Torre 64 60 a L Cervera cuartos L Zhang (HKG) 75 60 a I Rapisarda L Cervera 26 61 63 a Z Linhova (CZE) R de la Torre 75 64 a S Garcia Jimenez 2ªronda I Rapisarda 63 64 a X Hermoso (MEX) L Cervera 62 76 a N Parrizas Z Linhova (CZE) 61 26 62 a P Dominguez S Garcia Jimenez 36 61 64 a S Khabibulina (BLR) R de la Torre 64 61 a N Orlova (RUS) 1ªronda A Claro (POR) 63 36 64 a Alejandra Starkova Isabel Rapisarda 61 75 a V Saucedo (ARG) V Larriere (FRA) 62 60 a Georgina Garcia Perez K Grajdek (GER) 76 75 a Paula Rincon B Davato (ITA) 75 62 a Silvia Fuentes Lucia Cervera 67 62 75 a N George (GBR) Nuria Parrizas 16 62 61 a Carmen Lopez Rueda Pilar Dominguez 64 62 a MªAngeles Gomez Quintana Silvia Garcia Jimenez 76 62 a J Hopper (AUS) S Khabibulina (BLR) 64 76 a Carmen Lopez Blanco Rocio de la Torre 57 62 63 a Nuria Sanjurjo N Orlova (RUS) 61 60 a Ainhoa Zamora clasif previa K Daniel (JPN) 26 64 62 a I Cavalle A Zamora 36 63 63 a A Novcic (SRB) P Rincon 63 62 a N Kotova (RUS) A Starkova 64 61 a M Rosell S Garcia 60 61 a D Stomlega (ROU) N Sanjurjo 63 63 a B Leon S Khabibulina (BLR) 36 63 61 a B Morales O Saez 76 64 a B Luz (POR) 2ªprevia I Cavalle 75 61 a E Masuri (ISR) K Daniel (JPN) 64 63 a MªJesus Ibañez A Novcic (SRB) 46 62 76 a Tamara Alvarez Riobo Ainhoa Zamora 61 62 a Gemma Triay Paula Rincon 60 75 a Yoli Gimenez N Kotova (RUS) 61 63 a MªJose Mariño A Starkova 60 60 a C Basso (ITA) Miriam Rosell 3/1 ret a D Isaeva (RUS) D Stomlega (ROU) 75 64 a Rocio Martin Silvia Garcia 61 62 a M Palhoto (POR) N Sanjurjo 61 63 a Amaia Ormazabal Beatriz Leon 64 67 62 a Nuria Ormeño B Morales 62 63 a J Matter (SUI) S Khabibulina (BLR) 63 60 a Esther Santiago Olga Saez 60 63 a Ainhoa Atucha 1ª previa Ivonne Cavalle 61 62 a Nuria Rodriguez Muñoz A Novcic (SRB) 62 61 a Isabel Mar Boix Paula Rincon 62 61 a E Unden (SWE) Alejandra Starkova 61 63 a Neus Bestard D Stomlega (ROU) 76 61 a Carolina Prats Nuria Sanjurjo 60 62 a E Sovaeva (RUS) Beatriz Morales 64 4/0 ret a D Sapogova (BLR) B Luz (POR) 60 61 a Claudia Ortiz Albert |
||||
12/07/2010 |
ITF Femenino: CONTREXEVILLE |
1º- J Dokic 2º- O Sanchez |
||
Semana 29 | Francia | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final J Dokic (AUS) 46 63 61 a O Sanchez (FRA) 2ªronda E Ivanova (RUS) 64 63 a E Compostizo B Botto (PER) 76 57 62 a B Garcia Vidagany 1ªronda Eloisa Compostizo 6/0 ret a P Mayr (AUT) Beatriz Garcia Vidagany 75 62 a E Chalova (RUS) |
||||
12/07/2010 |
ITF Femenino: IMOLA |
1º- G Barbieri 2º- V Verardi |
||
Semana 29 | Italia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final G Barbieri (ITA) 61 61 a V Verardi (ITA) 1ªronda V Verardi (ITA) 63 64 a Sheila Solsona clasif previa E Genovese (MLT) 64 60 a M Giner 1ªprevia Mercedes Giner 60 62 a P Prathap (IND) |
||||
12/07/2010 |
ITF Femenino: CASABLANCA |
1º- M Balogova 2º- F El Allami |
||
Semana 29 | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | ||
Resultados | ||||
final M Balogova (SVK) 75 67 64 a F El Allami (MAR) final dobles L Bennani/A Tigu (MAR/NED) 61 62 a L Apaolaza/M Blasco 2ªronda M Balogova (SVK) 61 60 a M Blasco F El Allami (MAR) 63 64 a L Apaolaza 1ªronda Montserrat Blasco 61 64 a A Tepper (AUS) A Tisset (FRA) 62 61 a Clara Perez Marcos S Kayser (GER) 60 61 a Sandra Gonzalez Salas Laura Apaolaza 62 63 a S Hirsch (AUT) clasif previa A Tepper (AUS) 64 61 a C Perez Marcos Laura Apaolaza 63 61 a P Leykina (RUS) 1ªprevia Clara Perez-Marcos 60 62 a A Matyukhina (RUS) R Kaineder (AUT) 46 60 64 a Laura Revert Laura Apaolaza 62 60 a N Kipina (RUS) |