Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: MADRID - Alcorcón |
1º- R d l Torre 2º- J Mayr |
||
Semana 39 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rocio de la Torre 46 62 75 a Julia Mayr (ITA) final dobles J Mayr (ITA)/E Mayr (ITA) 61 64 a R de la Torre/G Garcia Perez semis R de la Torre 61 62 a G Garcia Perez cuartos G Garcia Perez 64 63 a R Alda (USA) R de la Torre 64 62 a O Saez 2ªronda J Mayr (ITA) 64 60 a M Morga E Mayr (ITA) 64 64 a A Starkova C Liu (CHN) 63 63 a C Prats G Garcia Perez 62 64 a V Golubic (SUI) O Saez 75 75 a D Arutyunova (RUS) R de la Torre 64 75 a K Holert (GER) 1ªronda Julia Mayr (ITA) 62 63 a Paula Rincon Marta Morga 62 60 a Jil N Engelmann (GER) Sandra Martinovic (BIH) 61 64 a Ainhoa Atucha Alejandra Starkova 62 63 a Kana Daniel (JPN) Carolina Prats 36 63 75 a Elena Cerezo Chang Liu (CHN) 64 64 a Silvia Garcia Jimenez Viktorija Golubic (SUI) 63 61 a Ivonne Cavalle Georgina Garcia Perez WO a Pilar Dominguez Veronica Saucedo (ARG) 76 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener Olga Saez 62 67 64 a Diana Stomlega (ROU) Diana Arutyunova (RUS) 62 62 a Angela Lorenzo Rocio de la Torre 63 62 a Isabel Rapisarda clasif previa Carolina Prats 63 64 a Maria Martinez Martinez Veronica Saucedo (ARG) 64 64 a Angela Lorenzo Jil N Engelmann (GER) 60 61 a Marina Marti Elena Cerezo 64 63 a Cristina Bejarano Rosalia Alda (USA) 60 60 a Mercedes Lopez Velez 2ª previa Carolina Prats 63 63 a V Birioukova (USA) Maria Martinez Martinez 63 62 a Carmen Mantecon C Kandler (AUT) 63 46 63 a C Sanchez Gonzalez V Saucedo (ARG) 64 46 60 a C del Rey Angela Lorenzo 62 10 ret a L Pertusa H Phillips (GBR) 64 62 a Clara Hoffman JN Engelmann (GER) 67 64 63 a Rocio Martin Marina Marti 75 61 a AA Marinescu (ROU) K Daniel (JPN) 63 63 a A Rodriguez Company N Kotova (RUS) 64 16 60 a V Foltinger Elena Cerezo 62 63 a T Alvarez Cristina Bejarano 61 60 a Paula Gutierrez Perez R Alda (USA) 64 62 a D Dobrobolski M Lopez Perez 64 60 a Leticia Sanchez 1ª previa V Birioukova (USA) 61 60 a Sandra Segura Claudia Sanchez Gonzalez 62 60 a Alba Escalona Cynthia del Rey 62 62 a Marina de la Torre Laura Pertusa 60 61 a Rebeca Aguilar C Romeo (FRA) 62 60 a Cristina Perez de la Torre A Rodriguez Company 64 63 a Ana Maria Gonzalez Leon Vanessa Foltinger 64 60 a D Wahl (GER) Tamara Alvarez 57 63 63 a Andrea Murillo Darina Dobrovolski 76 75 a E Medeiros (BRA) Mercedes Lopez Velez 61 61 a Mª Jose Buill |
||||
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: SAINT MALO |
1º- S Cirstea 2º- Sil Soler |
||
Semana 39 | Francia | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 62 62 a Silvia Soler semis Silvia Soler 63 76 a Mathilde Johansson (FRA) cuartos Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 63 61 a Laura Pous Silvia Soler 63 76 a Johanna Larsson (SWE) 2ªronda Lucie Hradecka (CZE) 62 62 a Lara Arruabarrena Laura Pous 62 64 a Alexandra Cadantu (ROU) Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 64 63 a Eva Fernandez Brugues Silvia Soler 63 61 a Audrey Bergot (FRA) 1ªronda Lara Arruabarrena 64 64 a Olga Savchuk (UKR) Laura Pous 64 75 a Nina Bratchikova (RUS) Eva Fernandez Brugues 61 62 a Elitsa Kostova (BUL) Sorana Cirstea (ROU) 67 60 61 a Estrella Cabeza Silvia Soler 76 62 a Yvonne Meusburger (AUT) clasif previa Scarlett Werner (GER) 61 64 a Eva Fernandez Brugues 2ªprevia Eva Fernandez Brugues 60 60 a Valerie Verhamme (BEL) 1ªprevia Eva Fernandez Brugues 63 3/0 ret a Celine Ghesquiere (FRA) |
||||
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: ESPINHO |
1º- J Ginier 2º- M Pons |
||
Semana 39 | Portugal | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jessica Ginier (FRA) 75 62 a Morgane Pons (FRA) final dobles Carolin Daniels/Karolina Nowak (GER) 63 60 a Sheila Solsona/Barbara Luz (POR) cuartos Morgane Pons (FRA) 61 62 a Sheila Solsona 2ªronda Sheila Solsona 64 64 a Agustina Lepore (ARG) Jessica Ginier (FRA) 64 46 62 a Paula Mocete 1ªronda Sheila Solsona 60 62 a Claudia Cianci (POR) Paula Mocete 61 60 a Patricia Martins (POR) clasif previa Nadezda Gorbachkova (RUS) 64 60 a Anna Montserrat 1ªprevia Antonina Rafikova (RUS) 64 36 64 a Amaia Ormazabal |
||||
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: FOGGIA |
1º- P Ormaechea 2º- R Voracova |
||
Semana 39 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Paula Ormaechea (ARG) 64 64 a Renata Voracova (CZE) final dobles Janette Husarova/Renata Voracova (SVK/CZE) 61 62 a Leticia Costas/Ines Ferrer semis Renata Voracova (CZE) 62 26 61 a Leticia Costas cuartos Leticia Costas 64 61 a Anna Floris (ITA) 2ªronda Leticia Costas 75 62 a Ana Vrljic (CRO) 1ªronda Renata Voracova (CZE) 36 64 61 a Ines Ferrer Anna-Giulia Remondina (ITA) 46 64 62 a Garbiñe Muguruza Leticia Costas 62 64 a Andreea-Roxana Vaideanu (ITA) clasif previa Ines Ferrer 61 61 a Alice Savoretti (ITA) |
||||
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: ATHENS |
1º- D Khazaniuk 2º- M Sakkari |
||
Semana 39 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) 16 63 63 a Maria Sakkari (GRE) cuartos Maria Sakkari (GRE) 75 36 62 a Nuria Parrizas 2ªronda Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) 61 61 a Sandra Gonzalez Salas Nuria Parrizas 64 64 a Martina Caciotti (ITA) 1ªronda Sandra Gonzalez Salas 60 61 a Anastasia Nikolaou (GRE) Deniz Khazaniuk (ISR) 63 61 a Beatriz Morales Nuria Parrizas 60 61 a Katerina Baka (GRE) clasif previa Sandra Gonzalez Salas Beatriz Morales 63 61 a Panoria Tsekoura (GRE) |
||||
19/09/2011 |
ITF Femenino: VARNA |
1º- R Platon 2º- D Zafirova |
||
Semana 39 | Bulgaria | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Raluca E Platon (ROU) 60 61 a Dalia Zafirova (BUL) 1ªronda Ionela-Andreea Iova (ROU) 61 75 a MªJesus Ibañez |