Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
15/04/2013 |
ITF Femenino: SIBENIK |
1º- Bukta 2º- Krejcikova |
||
Semana 16 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Agnes Bukta (HUN) 63 62 a Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 2ªronda Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 63 60 a Carmen Lopez-Rueda 1ªronda Carmen Lopez-Rueda 64 64 a Chantal Skamlova (SVK) clasif previa Carmen Lopez-Rueda 76 16 63 a Lucia Butkovska (SVK) 3ªprevia Carmen Lopez-Rueda 63 61 a Karolina Vlachova (CZE) 2ªprevia Carmen Lopez-Rueda 76 63 a Martina Colmegna (ITA) 1ªprevia Jana Matouskova (CZE) 61 61 a Natividad Lopez |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Femenino: DOTHAN |
1º- Tomljanovic 2º- Zhang |
||
Semana 16 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ajla Tomljanovic (CRO) 26 64 63 a Shuai Zhang (CHN) 2ªronda Tatjana Maria (GER) 63 63 a Laura Pous 1ªronda Laura Pous 64 62 a Claire Feuerstein (FRA) |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM El SHEIKH 14 |
1º- Mertens 2º- Fernandez |
||
Semana 16 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Elise Mertens (BEL) 64 63 a Arabela Fernandez-Rabener semis Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 62 67 62 a Olga Brozda (POL) cuartos Arabela Fernandez-Rabener wo a Elitsa Kostova (BUL) 2ªronda Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 61 36 64 a Janina Toljan (AUT) 1ªronda Arabela Fernandez-Rabenener 16 61 64 a Alix Collombon (FRA) |
||||
15/04/2013 |
ITF Femenino: HERAKLION 3 |
1º- Krajicek 2º- De Vroome |
||
Semana 16 | Grecia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: carpet | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Michaella Krajicek (NED) 36 62 64 a Indy De Vroome (NED) semis Indy De Vroome (NED) 60 63 a Nuria Parrizas cuartos Nuria Parrizas wo a Anna Floris (ITA) 2ªronda Nuria Parrizas 64 63 a Vivien Juhaszova (SVK) 1ªronda Nuria Parrizas 4/1 ret a Agni Stefanou (GRE) Francesca Palmigiano (ITA) 57 61 60 a Olga Parres clasif previa Olga Parres 61 63 a Julia Klackenberg (SWE) Stefania Rubini (ITA) 64 63 a Ainhoa Atucha 2ªprevia Josephine Boualem (FRA) 67 64 62 a Amaia Ormazabal Olga Parres 64 4/1 ret a Petra Ivankovic (CRO) Ainhoa Atucha 62 26 63 a Leah Daw (AUS) 1ªprevia Amaia Ormazabal 61 60 a Snezhana Nekrsova (RUS) |