Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
11/05/2015 |
ITF Femenino: SAINT-GAUDENS $50,000 |
|||
Semana 20 | Francia | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Maria-Teresa Torró 61 60 a Jana Cepelova (SVK) semis Maria-Teresa Torró 61 63 a Magda Linette (POL) cuartos Lourdes Dominguez c Aliaksandra Sasnovich (BLR) Maria-Teresa Torró 46 76 62 a Johanna Konta (GBR) 2ªronda Lourdes Dominguez 61 2/0 ret a Donna Vekic (CRO) Maria-Teresa Torró 64 16 76 a Mariana Duque (COL) 1ªronda Lourdes Dominguez 63 61 a Shahar Peer (ISR) Maria-Teresa Torró 63 62 a Veronica Cepede (PAR) 2ªprevia Donna Vekic (CRO) 61 63 a Lucia Cervera Fiona Ferro (FRA) 63 62 a Olga Saez 1ªprevia Lucia Cervera 61 63 a Lidziya Marozava (BLR) Olga Saez 61 63 a Jenny Jullien (FRA) |
||||
11/05/2015 |
ITF Femenino: MONZON |
1º- Garcia 2º- Sanchez |
||
Semana 20 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Georgina Garcia Perez 64 62 a Cristina Sanchez Quintanar final dobles Georgina Garcia Perez/Olga Parres 64 62 a Basak Eraydin (TUR)/Francesca Stephenson (GBR) semis Georgina Garcia Perez 62 64 a Marta Huqing Gonzalez Cristina Sanchez Quintanar 26 64 64 a Josephine Boualem (FRA) cuartos Marta Huqing Gonzalez 60 46 63 a Amy Bowtell (IRL) Georgina Garcia Perez 62 61 a Estela Perez Somarriba Cristina Sanchez Quintanar 62 60 a Ainhoa Atucha 2ªronda Amy Bowtell (IRL) 64 36 61 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Marta Huqing Gonzalez 64 46 64 a Marta Sexmilo Georgina Garcia Perez 62 63 a Meritxell Perera Estela Perez Somarriba 63 60 a Francesca Stephenson (GBR) Basak Eraydin (TUR) 63 62 a Claudia Hoste Ainhoa Atucha 64 64 a Ana Roman Cristina Sanchez Quintanar 63 63 a Anais Van Cauter (FRA) 1ª ronda Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 62 64 a Maria Jose Luque Marta Huqing Gonzalez 62 62 a Irene Burillo Marta Sexmilo 76 64 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener Georgina Garcia Perez 62 62 a Maria Palhoto (POR) Meritxell Perera 64 36 75 a Anna Sokiran (RUS) Estela Perez Somarriba 62 63 a Maria Martinez Martinez Francesca Stephenson (GBR) 62 60 a Laura Gil Claudia Hoste 67 64 63 a Alba Conejero Basak Eraydin (TUR) 61 64 a Alba Carrillo Ana Roman 46 63 63 a Olga Parres Ainhoa Atucha 75 63 a Ines Murta (POR) Anais Van Cauter (FRA) 62 76 a Natalia Serrano Cristina Sanchez Quintanar 61 63 a Rosario Cañero clas previa Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 76 63 a Marina Olalla Anna Sokiran (RUS) 62 60 a Natalia Merino Natalia Serrano 63 61 a Andrea Beneroso Elena Belenova (RUS) 63 64 a Carla Mocete Meritxell Perera 46 62 62 a Paula Mocete Claudia Hoste 63 62 a Sara Mechaala Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) 62 61 a Laura Falceto Magda Aubets 63 61 a Laura Gil 1ª previa Marina Olalla 61 75 a Ares Lobera Natalia Merino 63 60 a Judit Aubets Anna Sokiran (RUS) 60 60 a Maria del Mar Riera Andrea Beneroso 64 63 a Aintzane Armendaris Natalia Serrano wo a Clara Tanielian (FRA) Elena Belenova (RUS) 36 61 62 a Ingrid Navarro Carla Mocete 62 61 a Imogen Magner (GBR) Paula Mocete 62 63 a Patricia Colomina Meritxell Perera 64 61 a Alba Cortina Claudia Hoste 67 62 61 a Berta Acero Sara Mechaala 63 64 a Marina Alcaide Laura Falceto 63 63 a Claudia Bartolome Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) 75 64 a Nadia Mechaala Magda Aubets 64 62 Mariona del Peral Laura Gil64 75 a Anna Ramos |
||||
11/05/2015 |
ITF Femenino: BOL I |
1º- Komardina 2º- Gjorcheska |
||
Semana 20 | Croacia | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Anastasiya Komardina (RUS) 63 63 a Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) 1ªronda Agnes Bukta (HUN) 61 60 a Ariadna Marti |
||||
11/05/2015 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIKH 15 |
1º- Terzyska 2º- Gilchrist |
||
Semana 20 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Julia Terzyska (BUL) 64 60 a Nadja Gilchrist (USA) 2ªronda Britt Geukens (BEL) 62 26 62 a Nadja Manjon 1ªronda Nadja Manjon 61 63 a Danielle Konotoptseva (GBR) |