Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
06/07/2015 |
ITF Femenino: GETXO |
1º- Bolsova 2º- Dentoni |
||
Semana 28 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Aliona Bolsova 60 62 a Corinna Dentoni (ITA) final dobles Lucia Cervera/ Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) 63 75 a Camilla Rosatello/ Laetitia Sarrazin (ITA/FRA) semis Aliona Bolsova 5/0 ret a Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 64 61 a Estela Perez Somarriba cuartos Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 36 76 60 a Lucia Cervera Aliona Bolsova 61 61 a Alicia Herrero Estela Perez Somarriba 63 60 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2ªronda Lucia Cervera 60 64 a Camilla Rosatello (ITA) Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 60 36 64 a Noelia Bouzo Aliona Bolsova 61 64 s Marta Huqing Gonzalez Alicia Herrero 76 63 a Olga Parres Camille Cheli (FRA) 63 61 a Marta Garcia Gausi Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 75 61 a Meritxell Perera Estela Perez Somarriba 76 67 76 a Pauline Payet (FRA) Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 62 36 20 ret a Ana Roman 1º ronda Lucia Cervera 63 62 a Cristina Bucsa Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 62 61 a Judith Vives Noelia Bouzo 16 64 63 a Victoria Emma (USA) Laetitia Sarrazin (FRA) 63 62 a Claudia Herrero Aliona Bolsova 61 62 a Ariadna Marti Marta Huqing Gonzalez 16 63 64 a Marta Sexmilo Alicia Herrero 63 62 a Sarah Finck (FRA) Olga Parres 61 62 a Mercedes Aristegui Marta Garcia Gausi 61 76 a Rosario Cañero Meritxell Perera 67 64 64 a Maria Martinez Martinez Pauline Payet (FRA) 36 63 76 a Lucia de la Puerta Estela Perez Somarriba 61 61 a Natalia Serrano Ana Roman 61 60 a Anastasija Homutova (LAT) Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 61 60 a Alexandra Nancarrow (AUS) clas previa Rosario Cañero 62 64 a Alba Cortina Ana Roman 62 61 a Dalila Said (EGY) Marta Garcia Gausi 60 60 a Andjela Novcic (SRB) Claudia Herrero 62 60 a Sara Lizariturry Meritxell Perera 63 62 a Marina Olalla Noelia Bouzo 60 60 a Naiara Uriarte Alicia Herrero 64 06 64 a Irene Burillo Helen Parish (GBR) 60 61 a Laura Falceto 1ª previa Rosario Cañero 60 63 a Polina Miroshnichenko (RUS) Alba Cortina 64 63 a Marta Peris Ana Roman 61 61 a Yana Grechkina (RUS) Marta Garcia Gausi 63 64 a Mireia Polo Andjela Novcic (SRB) 63 61 a Sofia Blanco Sara Lizariturry 67 63 64 a Berta Acero Claudia Herrero 76 63 a Olga Rsteve Marina Olalla 63 67 62 a Carla Cerdan Meritxell Perera 60 60 a Ruth Artaza Naiara Uriarte 64 63 a Carmen Aizpurua Noelia Bouzo 76 64 a Lidia Moreno Alicia Herrero 75 62 a Andrea Garcia Hernandez Irene Burillo 63 60 a Maria Toran Helen Parish (GBR) 64 06 63 a Maria Jose Luque Laura Falceto 63 76 a Laura Marti |
||||
06/07/2015 |
ITF Femenino: CONTREXEVILLE $100,000 |
1º- Dulgueru 2º- Putintseva |
||
Semana 28 | Francia | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alexandra Dulgueru (ROU) 63 16 75 a Yulia Putintseva (KAZ) cuartos Alexandra Dulgueru (ROU) 57 63 61 a Lourdes Dominguez 2ªronda Lourdes Dominguez 64 63 a Kristina Kucova (SVK) Teliana Pereira (BRA) 36 62 75 a Georgina Garcia-Perez 1ªronda Lourdes Dominguez 63 62 a Fiona Ferro (FRA) Georgina Garcia-Perez 63 57 75 a Silvia Soler clasif previa Georgina Garcia-Perez 64 64 a Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 2ªprevia Carla Touly (FRA) 67 61 76 a Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany Georgina Garcia-Perez 36 63 64 a Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 1ªprevia Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany 61 57 62 a Morgane Zowczak (FRA) Josephine Boualem (FRA) 76 61 a Cristina Sanchez-Quintanar Arabela Fernandez-Rabener 60 60 a Elodie Leune (FRA) |
||||
06/07/2015 |
ITF Femenino: BURSA $50,000 |
1º- Soylu 2º- Sevastova |
||
Semana 28 | Turquia | Premios: $50.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ipek Soylu (TUR) 75 36 61 a Anastasija Sevastova (LAT) final dobles Laura Pous/ Marina Malnikova (RUS) 64 64 a Sofia Shapatava/ Anastasiya Vasylyeva (GEO/UKR) cuartos Elizaveta Kulichkova (RUS) 61 61 a Laura Pous 2ªronda Laura Pous 62 63 a Ana Vrljic (CRO) 1ªronda Laura Pous 62 60 a Lina Gjorcheska (MKD) |
||||
06/07/2015 |
ITF Femenino: TORINO $25,000 |
1º- Lim 2º- Evtimova |
||
Semana 28 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Alize Lim (FRA) 36 64 64 a Dia Evtimova (BUL) 1ªronda Georgia Brescia (ITA) 36 61 3/1 ret a Paula Badosa |