Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
03/08/2015 |
ITF Femenino: EL ESPINAR |
1º- de la Torre 2º- de Bernardi |
||
Semana 32 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rocio de la Torre 64 36 64 a Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) final dobles Olga Parres/Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 61 62 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener/Francesca Stephenson (GBR) semis Rocio de la Torre 76 63 a Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) cuartos Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 63 61 a Eva Martinez Regalado Josephine Boualem (FRA) 61 62 a Marina Bassols Rocio de la Torre 63 61 a Laura Deigman (GBR) 2ªronda Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 62 63 a Ainhoa Atucha Eva Martinez Regalado 63 64 a Olga Parres Marina Bassols 62 5/1 ret a Francesca Stephenson (GBR) Josephine Boualem (FRA) 62 76 a Natalia Serrano Laura Deigman (GBR) 75 64 a Alba Carrillo Rocio de la Torre 62 62 a Maria Martinez Martinez Alice Bacquie (FRA) 75 06 63 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener 1ª ronda Clothilde de Bernardi (FRA) 61 64 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Ainhoa Atucha 76 46 61 a Camilla Rosatello (ITA) Eva Martinez Regalado 76 63 a Marta Sexmilo Olga Parres 63 42 ret a Maria Jose Luque Marina Bassols 64 76 a Emily Casteleyn (BEL) Natalia Serrano 61 60 s Maria Suarez Alonso Alba Carrillo 76 64 a Sarah Beth Askew (GBR) Rocio de la Torre 62 63 a Clemence Fayol (FRA) Maria Martinez Martinez 76 67 63 a K Grajdek (GER) Arabela Fernandez Rabener 61 61 a Sara Mechaala Alice Bacquie (FRA) 62 76 a Ariadna Marti Mia Nicole Eklund (FIN) 61 60 a Alma Garcia Valle Aleksandrina Naydenova (BUL) 64 46 61 a Leire Martin clas previa Clemence Fayol (FRA) 61 62 a Beatriz Lopez Albarracin Natalia Serrano 16 64 64 a Alba Cortina Marina Bassols 62 61 a Eden D¡Oliveira (RSA) Eva Martinez Regalado 67 62 ret a Maria Rosario Cañero Sara Mechaala 57 64 62 a Lola Asis Veronica Saucedo 60 60 a Maria del mar Riera 1ª previa Beatriz Lopez Albarracin 63 57 76 a Nadia Mechaala Alba Cortina 46 63 62 a Claudia Hoste Marina Bassols 75 62 a Lucia Cortez Katarina W Eymouth (GBR) 62 60 a Laura Cabrera Eva Martinez Regalado 61 62 a Rocio Sanchez Palacio Emily Castelein (BEL) 63 16 61 a Lidia Moreno Sara Mechaala 60 60 a Ana Fernandez Villa Veronica Saucedo 61 61 a Andrea Arratia |
||||
03/08/2015 |
ITF Femenino: KOKSIJDE $25,000 |
1º- Bertens 2º- Georges |
||
Semana 32 | Bélgica | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kiki Bertens (NED) 36 62 63 a Myrtille Georges (FRA) 1ªronda Fiona Ferro (FRA) 63 36 62 a Laura Pous |
||||
03/08/2015 |
ITF Femenino: PLZEN $25.000 |
1º- Hlavackova 2º- Krejcikova |
||
Semana 32 | Rep Checa | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andrea Hlavackova (CZE) 36 62 63 a Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 2ªronda Gabriela Pantuckova (CZE) 64 46 60 a Georgina Garcia Perez 1ªronda Georgina Garcia Perez 62 62 a Claudia Giovine (ITA) |
||||
03/08/2015 |
ITF Femenino: BAD SAULGAU $25,000 |
1º- Oprandi 2º- Dinu |
||
Semana 32 | Alemania | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Romina Oprandi (SUI) 63 63 a Cristina Dinu (ROU) cuartos Nastja Kolar (SLO) 64 61 a Olga Saez 2ªronda Olga Saez 62 63 a Ysaline Bonaventure (BEL) 1ªronda Cristina Dinu (ROU) 60 61 a Yvonne Cavalle Olga Saez 64 63 a Anna Zaja (GER) |
||||
03/08/2015 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIKH 27 |
1º- Samir 2º- Muntean |
||
Semana 32 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Sandra Samir (EGY) 61 62 a Victoria Muntean (FRA) cuartos Sandra Samir (EGY) 61 61 a Irene Burillo 2ªronda Irene Burillo 46 64 64 a Anette Munozova (SWE) 1ªronda Irene Burillo 61 62 a Varvara Kuznetsova (RUS) clasif previa Irene Burillo 64 64 a Angelina Skidanova (RUS) |