Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
16/11/2015 |
ITF Femenino: CASTELLON |
1º- Burillo 2º- Wallace |
||
Semana 47 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Irene Burillo 62 62 a Isabelle Wallace (AUS) final dobles Olga Saez/ Noelia Bouzo 63 75 a Oleksandra Korashvili/ Ioana-Loredana Rosca (UKR/ROU) semis Irene Burillo 75 16 62 a Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) cuartos Isabelle Wallace (AUS) 16 76 75 a Olga Saez Irene Burillo 26 64 62 a Diana Sumova (CZE) 2ªronda Andrea Gamiz (VEN) 36 60 64 a Silvia Bordes Olga Saez 62 60 a Momoko Kobori (JPN) Isabelle Wallace (AUS) 63 36 63 a Noelia Bouzo Josephine Boualem (FRA) 76 67 61 a Maria Martinez Oleksandra Korashvili (UKR) 63 64 a Cristina Bucsa Irene Burillo 60 61 a Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 1ªronda Silvia Bordes 76 75 a Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) Kimika Sakata (JPN) 57 76 61 a Paula Arias Gaia Sanesi (ITA) 61 60 a Blanca Puig Olga Saez 61 76 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez Momoko Kobori (JPN) 61 36 61 a Ainhoa Atucha Isabelle Wallace (AUS) 63 61 a Alba Carrillo Noelia Bouzo 61 62 a Vanda Lukacs (HUN) Maria Martinez 76 60 a Maria Toran Cristina Bucsa 64 64 a Marta Sexmilo Diana Sumova (CZE) 64 36 64 a Ariadna Marti Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 60 60 a Rocio Safont Irene Burillo 62 ret a Amanda Carreras (GBR) clas previa Marta Sexmilo 63 76 a Denise Stoica (ROU) Ayano Shimizu (JPN) 63 16 60 a Laura Lopez Giese Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) 64 64 a Lucia Marzal Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) 63 63 a Angela Fita Nomoko Kobori (JPN) 62 76 a Marta Garcia Gausi Andrea Garcia Fernandez 64 62 a Lucia Cortez Maria Toran 62 61 a Laura Cabrera 2ª previa Marta Sexmilo 60 62 a Tea Pavlicic Denise Stoica (ROU) 60 61 a Maria Andrea Garcia Laura Lopez Giese 64 60 a Laia Conde Lucia Marzal 75 61 a Noelia Zeballos (BOL) Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) 75 36 60 a Almudena Sanz Llaneza Angela Fita 75 61 a Eva Martinez Regalado Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) 61 61 a Ana Royo Marta Garcia Gausi 62 62 a Anna Ramos Nomoko Kobori (JPN) 62 60 a Yulia Almiron Lucia Cortez 60 61 a Anabel Aran Andrea Garcia Fernandez 62 61 a Anastasija Homutova (LAT) Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) 62 61 a Lledo Tena Kimika Sakata (JPN) 63 63 a Sara Orellana Laura Cabrera 62 76 a Giuliana Bestetti (ITA) Maria Toran 61 62 a Judit Castillo 1ª previa Tea Pavlicic 64 64 a Blanca Zabala Maria Andrea Garcia 61 60 a Julia Perez Wienese Laia Conde 63 63 a Paula Veza Laura Lopez Giese 76 62 a Gemma Garcia Lucia Marzal 63 36 61a Laura Pellicer Almudena Sanz Llaneza 62 62 a Laura Costa Nuria Brancaccio (ITA) 76 61 a Andrea Beneroso Angela Fita 76 62 a Irene Garceran Ksenia Kuznetsova (RUS) 61 61 a Maria Fernandez Galvez Ana Royo 36 62 63 a Ingrid Navarro Marta Garcia Gausi 62 62 a Sara Mechaala Anna Ramos 06 76 61 a Nora Ayala Nomoko Kobori (JPN) 60 60 a Idoia Huerta Yulia Almiron 57 62 64 a Miriam Garcia Fajardo Lucia Cortez 63 57 64 a Anna Sokiran (RUS) Anabel Aran 64 60 a Lidija Samardzic (SRB) Anastasija Homutova (LAT) 61 61 a Mar Gendra Andrea Garcia Fernandez 60 62 a Natalia Garcia Molina Lledo Tena 76 76 a Anna Tonoyan (RUS) Takhmina Burkhanova (TJK) 62 63 a Glauka Carvajal Sara Orellana 61 61 a Alba Pedrero Laura Cabrera 60 60 a Ester Valles Judit Castillo 61 76 a Polina Miroshnisenko (RUS) Maria Toran 61 61 a Claudia Chavarria |
||||
16/11/2015 |
ITF Femenino: TOKYO $100,000 |
1º- Zhang 2º- Hibino |
||
Semana 47 | Japon | Premios: $100.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Shuai Zhang (CHN) 64 61 a Nao Hibino (JPN) 1ªronda Qiang Wang (CHN) 62 76 a Cristina Sanchez-Quintañar clasif previa Cristina Sanchez-Quintañar 26 63 64 a Mari Osaka (JPN) 2ªprevia Cristina Sanchez-Quintañar 61 61 a Risa Ushijima (JPN) 1ªprevia Cristina Sanchez-Quintañar 64 61 a Reina Takahashi (JPN) |
||||
16/11/2015 |
ITF Femenino: CASABLANCA-2 |
1º- Dentoni 2º- Grabher |
||
Semana 47 | Marruecos | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Corinna Dentoni (ITA) 76 63 a Julia Grabher (AUT) final dobles Olga Parres/ Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 64 63 a Irina Fetecau/ Camelia-Elena Hristea (ROU) 2ªronda Camilla Rosatello (ITA) 61 63 a Rosario Cañero Julia Grabher (AUT) 60 60 a Olga Parres 1ªronda Rosario Cañero 64 63 a Ines Murta (POR) Olga Parres 62 61 a Salma Ziouti (MAR) clasif previa Pia Brglez (SLO) 76 62 a Lidia Moreno |
||||
16/11/2015 |
ITF Femenino: EL KANTAOUI 34 |
1º- Burgic 2º- Kalinskaya |
||
Semana 47 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ema Burgic (BIH) wo a Anna Kalinskaya (RUS) 1ªronda Jelena Simic (BIH) 62 61 a Miriam Civera clasif previa Martina Okalova (SVK) 60 61 a Mariona del Peral Miriam Civera 62 64 a Imke Schluenzen (GER) |