Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
24/02/2015 |
ITF Femenino: PALMANOVA 3 |
1º- Cavalle 2º- Boualem |
||
Semana 9 | Espana | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Yvonne Cavalle 61 62 a Josephine Boualem (FRA) semis Yvonne Cavalle 46 61 63 a Agnes Bukta (HUN) cuartos Yvonne Cavalle 57 64 61 a Aliona Bolsova 2ª ronda Aliona Bolsova 61 60 a Katarina Jokic (SRB) Yvonne Cavalle 60 61 a Ksenija Sharifova (RUS) 1ª ronda Amanda Carreras (GBR) 62 61 a Marta Garcia Gausi Agnes Bukta (HUN) 63 61 a Alba Carrillo Aliona Bolsova 57 61 64 a Irina Maria Bara (ROU) Katarina Jokic (SRB) 64 75 a Aina Schaffner Yvonne Cavalle 62 60 a Charlotte Klasen (GER) Josephine Boualem (FRA) 64 63 a Eva Guerrero Roos Van der Zwaan (NED) 64 63 a Ines Ferrer Ana Bianca Mihaila (ROU) 46 64 63 a Olga Parres Inger Van Dijkman (NED) 62 60 a Marta Sexmilo clas previa Josephine Boualem (FRA) 64 64 a Noelia Bouzo Marta Garcia Gausi 61 64 a Paula Mocete Alba Carrillo 62 62 a Tamara Bojanic (MNE) Eva Guerrero 62 64 a Katharina Hering (GER) 2ª previa Noelia Bouzo 60 62 a Nina Van Cost (BEL) Chiara Quatrone (ITA) 63 57 75 a Andrea Garcia Fernandez R Van der Zwaan (NED) 62 62 a Alicia Herrero Nikki Luttikhuis (NED) 75 60 a Ariadna Marti Paula Mocete 75 62 a Maria Martinez Martinez Marta Garcia Gausi 61 62 a Anastasija Homutova (LAT) Tamara Bojanic (MNE) 63 62 a Alexandra Alegre Alba Carrillo 36 75 62 a Mathilde Devits (BEL) Eva Guerrero 63 63 a Rosario Cañero Inger Van Dijkman (NED) 63 64 a Meritxell Perera 1ª previa Natalia Amineva (RUS) 63 62 a Merce Sanz c Noelia Bouzo 60 60 a Danel Ashirova (KAZ) Kim Fontana (SUI) 63 61 a Anais Gomar Andrea Garcia Fernandez 64 60 a Ingrid Navarro Chiara Quatrone (ITA) 60 60 a Maria del Mar Riera Alina Wessel (GER) 61 61 a Beatriz Lopez Albarracin Alicia Herrero 61 46 62 a Paula Comella Nikki Luttikhuis (NED) 46 63 64 a Maria Gutierrez Carrasco Anna Sokiran (RUS) 63 61 a Nadja Manjon Paula Mocete 62 61 a Sara Moranta Marta Garcia Gausi 63 61 a Irene Burillo Alexandra Alegre 60 60 a Assem Myssyr (KAZ) Julia Thiem (GER) 61 62 a Lola Espuche Eva Guerrero 64 61 a Mariona del Peral Meritxell Perera 62 62 a Blanca Puig |
||||
23/02/2015 |
ITF Femenino: $25,000 CAMPINAS |
1º- Mitu 2º- Rogowska |
||
Semana 9 | Brasil | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Andreea Mitu (ROU) 63 36 62 a Olivia Rogowska (AUS) semis Andreea Mitu (ROU) 62 64 a Lourdes Dominguez cuartos Lourdes Dominguez 26 62 62 a Veronica Cepede (PAR) 2ªronda Paula-Cristina Goncalves (BRA) 62 26 75 a Laura Pous Danka Kovinic (MNE) 75 61 a Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany Veronica Cepede (PAR) 63 57 63 a Estrella Cabeza Lourdes Dominguez 60 62 a Victoria Bosio (ARG) 1ªronda Laura Pous 62 60 a Laura Pigossi (BRA) Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany 60 75 a Chieh-Yu Hsu (TPE) Estrella Cabeza 64 64 a Valeriya Strakhova (UKR) Lourdes Dominguez 75 62 a Carolina Alves (BRA) clasif previa Estrella Cabeza 26 61 62 a Guadalupe Perez Rojas (ARG) 2ªprevia Estrella Cabeza 61 62 a Isabella Capato (BRA) 1ªprevia Estrella Cabeza 61 61 a Karina Venditti (BRA) |
||||
23/02/2015 |
ITF Femenino: BEINASCO |
1º- Kucova 2º- Krejcikova |
||
Semana 9 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: in-tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kristina Kucova (SVK) 64 76 a Barbora Krejcikova (CZE) 1ªronda Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) 62 62 a Olga Saez |
||||
23/02/2015 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIKH 7 |
1º- Luangnam 2º- Kushkhova |
||
Semana 9 | Egipto | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nudnida Luangnam (THA) 61 63 a Aminat Kushkhova (RUS) 1ªronda Dayana Yastremska (UKR) 63 26 76 a Nuria Parrizas |
||||
23/02/2015 |
ITF Femenino: EL KANTAOUI 7 |
1º- Schmiedlova 2º- Malikova |
||
Semana 9 | Tunez | Premios: $10.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Kristina Schmiedlova (SVK) 75 62 a Tereza Malikova (CZE) 1ªronda Anna Klasen (GER) 26 76 60 a Arabela Fernandez Rabener |