Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
26/03/2018 |
ITF Femenino: CROISSY $60,000 |
1º- Blinkova 2º- Muchoba |
||
Semana 13 | Francia | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: in-dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Anna Blinkova (RUS) WO a Karolina Muchoba (CZE) 2ªronda Magdalena Frech (POL) 61 75 a Paula Badosa 1ªronda Paula Badosa 46 63 64 a Anna Zaja (GER) 1ªprevia Olga Doroshina (RUS) 62 62 a Cristina Bucsa |
||||
26/03/2018 |
ITF Femenino: SANTA MARGHERITA DI PULA-3 $25.000 |
1º- Minella 2º- Chiesa |
||
Semana 13 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mandy Minella (LUX) 63 76 a Deborah Chiesa (ITA) 2ªronda Mady Minella (LUX) 75 62 a Olga Saez 1ªronda Olga Saez 63 46 76 a Myrtille Georges (FRA) |
||||
26/03/2018 |
ITF Femenino: SHARM EL SHEIKH - 11 |
1º- Kolar 2º- Gabueva |
||
Semana 13 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Nastia Kolar (SLO) 26 64 60 a Angelina Gabueva (RUS) 2ªronda Greet Minnen (BEL) 63 63 a Nuria Parrizas 1ªronda Julia Elbaba (USA) 63 61 a Maria Gutierrez Nuria Parrizas 46 61 64 a Mariana Drazic (CRO) |
||||
26/03/2018 |
ITF Femenino: HERAKLION 3 |
1º- Kilnarova 2º- Sabino |
||
Semana 13 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Monika Kilnarova (CZE) 63 63 a Lisa Sabino (SUI) 2ªronda Mia-Nicole Eklund (FIN) 06 63 62 a Rosa Vicens 1ªronda Rosa Vicens 61 64 a Laura Heinrichs (GER) 2ªprevia Rita-Maria Bentes (POR) 63 76 a Blanca Puig Elina Nepliy (RUS) 61 62 a Paula Ortega 1ªprevia Blanca Puig 67 64 60 a Sara Cvorovic (SRB) Paula Ortega wo a Maria Jespersen (DEN) |
||||
26/03/2018 |
ITF Femenino: HAMMAMET - 12 |
1º- Shinikova 2º- Cavalle |
||
Semana 13 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Isabella Shinikova (BUL) 63 75 a Yvonne Cavalle final dobles Nefisa Berberovic (BIH)/Natalia Siedliska (GER) 76 62 a Yvonne Cavalle/Alba Carrillo semis Yvonne Cavalle 76 61 a Monserrat Gonzalez (PAR) cuartos Monserrat Gonzalez (PAR) 62 61 a Irene Burillo Yvonne Cavalle 61 46 64 a Marina Bassols Seone Mendez (AUS) 63 76 a Eva Guerrero 2ªronda Irene Burillo 61 61 a Molly Helgesson (SWE) Yvonne Cavalle 60 60 a Meritxell Perera Marina Bassols 76 64 a Chiraz Becchri (TUN) Eva Guerrero 64 61 a Camila Scala (ITA) 1ªronda Irene Burillo 76 60 a Marianna Natali (ITA) Yvonne Cavalle 64 61 a Vinciane Remy (FRA) Meritxell Perera 63 75 a Fiona Codino (FRA) Marina Bassols 46 76 64 a Mirjam Bjorklund (SWE) Eva Guerrero 46 63 62 a Claudia Hoste Oana Gavrila (ROU) 63 75 a Alba Carrillo 1ªprevia Yu Chen (CHN) 63 60 a Naroa Larrinaga Molly Helgesson (SWE) 46 62 62 a Carmen Garri Mathilde Lollia (FRA) wo a Dalila Said |