Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/06/2021 |
ITF Femenino: W25 PALMA DEL RIO |
1º- Masarova 2º- Sun |
||
Semana 26 | Espana | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Rebeka Masarova 61 16 76 a Lulu Sun (SUI) semis Rebeka Masarova 63 60 a Anastasia Zakharova (RUS) Lulu Sun (SUI) 62 62 a Andrea Lazaro cuartos Rebeka Masarova 62 61 a Marina Bassols Lulu Sun (SUI) 67 75 62 a Olga Saez Andrea Lazaro 64 64 a Olivia Gadecki (AUS) 2ªronda Rebeka Masarova 61 62 a Giulia Gatto-Monticone (ITA) Marina Bassols 61 76 a Olga Parres Eri Hozumi (JPN) 63 63 a Yvonne Cavalle Olga Saez 64 63 a Na-Lae Han (KOR) Andrea Lazaro 64 64 a Estela Perez Somarriba 1ª ronda Rebeka Masarova 62 64 Shuyue Ma (CHN) Olga Parres 64 64 a Elizabeth Jurna (EST) Marina Bassols 75 64 a Riya Bhatia (IND) Yvonne Cavalle 76 63 a Alba Carrillo Haruna Arakawa (JPN) 75 62 a Ainhoa Atucha Olga Saez 63 60 a Lucia Llinares Andrea Lazaro 36 64 76 a Ingrid Gamarra Martins (BRA) Estela Perez Somarriba 61 64 a Junri Namigata (JPN) clas previa Lulú So (SUI) 63 61 a Alba Carrillo Estela Perez Somarriba 61 60 a Mana Ayukawa (JPN) Olga Parres 61 62 a Lucia Cortez Elizabeth Jurna (EST) 76 16 10/5 a Marta Custic 1ª previa Helene Pellicano (MLT) 76 67 10/3 a María Dolores López Martínez Estela Perez Somarriba 63 61 a Ksenia San Luis Olga Parres Azcoitia 63 61 a Ivana Loncar |
||||
28/06/2021 |
ITF Femenino: W25 THE HAGUE |
|||
Semana 26 | Holanda | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Quirine Lemoine (NED) 75 63 a Panna Udvardy (HUN) 1ª previa María José Portillo Ramírez (MEX) 63 64 a Jessica Bouzas |
||||
28/06/2021 |
ITF Femenino: W60 MONTPELLIER |
1º- Kalinina 2º- Sherif |
||
Semana 26 | Francia | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Anhelina Kalinina (UKR) 62 63 a Maiar Sherif (EGY) semis Maiar Sherif (EGY) 63 64 a Cristina Bucsa cuartos Cristina Bucsa 61 62 a Sada Nahimana (BDI) 2ª ronda Cristina Bucsa 76 76 a Elena Gabriela Ruse (ROU) 1ª ronda Cristina Bucsa 64 75 a Amandine Hesse (FRA) Maiar Sherif (EGY) 76 64 a Guiomar Maristany clas previa Guiomar Maristany 75 75 a Verena Meliss (ITA) 1ª previa Guiomar Maristany 63 62 a Tiantsoa Sarah Rakotomanga (FRA) |
||||
28/06/2021 |
ITF Femenino: W15 PROKUPLJE |
|||
Semana 26 | Serbia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 62 26 63 a Alice Robbe (FRA) semis Alice Robbe (FRA) 63 62 a Carlota Martinez Cirez Darja Semenistaja (LAT) 63 60 a Ana Lantigua cuartos Carlota Martinez Cirez 62 64 a Mia Kupres (CAN) Ana Lantigua 62 63 a Noka Juric (SLO) 2ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 62 64 a Jenny Duerst (SUI) Ana Lantigua 62 61 a Andrea Obradovic (SRB) 1ª ronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 75 64 a Selena Janicijevic (FRA) Ana Lantigua 75 64 a Katarina Kuzmova (SVK) |