Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
09/10/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W25 QUINTA DO LAGO |
|||
Semana 41 | Portugal | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Jessica Bouzas 75 54 ret a Tara Wurth (CRO) semis Jessica Bouzas 75 75 a Francisca Jorge (POR) cuartos Jessica Bouzas 36 64 62 a Kathleen Kanev (GER) 2ª ronda Jessica Bouzas 63 62 a Tamira Paszek (AUT) 1ª ronda Tessah Andrianjafitrimo (FRA) 62 63 a Lucía Llinares Jessica Bouzas 16 57 63 a Merel Hoedt (NED) Tamira Paszek (AUT) 75 75 a Marta Huqi González Encinas clas previa Claudia Hoste c Katy Dunne (GBR) Marta Huqi González Encinas c Tamira Paszek (AUT) Lucía Llinares wo a Alina Granwehr (SUI) 2ª previa Claudia Hoste 64 62 a María Weckerle (LUX) Marta Huqi González Encinas 64 64 a Alyssa Reguer (FRA) Lucía Llinares 63 62 a Julia Pereira De Aguiar (BRA) |
||||
09/10/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W25+H CHERBURGO |
|||
Semana 41 | Francia | Premios: $25.000+H | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Celine Naef (SUI) 36 75 62 a Irene Burillo final dobles Irene Burillo/Andrea Lázaro 63 64 a Ankita Raina (IND)/Rosalie Van der Hoek (NED) semis Irene Burillo 64 75 a Barbora Palicova (CZE) cuartos Irene Burillo 62 63 a Mallaurie Noel (FRA) 2ª ronda Irene Burillo 63 76 a Tereza Smitkova (CZE) 1ªronda Margot Yerolymos (FRA) 64 62 a Yvonne Cavalle Irene Burillo c Julie Belgraver (FRA) Céline Naef (SUI) 60 36 61 a Andrea Lázaro clas previa Lucia Cortez c Schena Benamar (FRA) 1ª previa Lucia Cortez 64 26 10/6 a Emmanuelle Girard (FRA) |
||||
09/10/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W15 HERACLIÓN |
|||
Semana 41 | Grecia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Ivana Sebestova (CZE) 60 76 a Elena Korokozidi (GRE) clas previa Chiara Fornasieri (ITA) 61 61 a Victoria Gómez 2ª previa Victoria Gómez 62 64 a Sara Aversa (ITA) |
||||
09/10/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W25 SANTA MARGUERITA DI PULA |
1º- Martinez Cirez 2º- Matsuda |
||
Semana 41 | Italia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Carlota Martinez Cirez 75 75 a Misaki Matsuda (JPN) semis Carlota Martinez Cirez 46 60 60 a Amina Anshba cuartos Carlota Martinez Cirez 64 60 a Jessie Aney (USA) 2ªronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 62 75 a Nina Potocnik (SLO) 1ªronda Carlota Martinez Cirez 16 63 76 a Dalila Spiteri (ITA) |