Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
28/12/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W25 MONASTIR |
|||
Semana 49 | Tunez | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Cagla Buyukakcay (TUR) 75 06 62 a Lea Boskovic (CRO) cuartos Zongyu Li (CHN) 64 60 a Eva Guerrero 2ª ronda Eva Guerrero 62 26 76 a Anastasiia Gureva 1ª ronda Eva Guerrero 75 61 a Sapfo Sakellaridi (GRE) Anastasiia Gureva 60 62 a Carlota Martinez Cirez 1ª previa Demi Tran (NED) 61 60 a Valeria Koussenkova |
||||
04/12/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W15 VALENCIA |
|||
Semana 49 | Espana | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA) 63 46 63 a Alba Rey final dobles Candela Aparisi/Lucía Marzal 75 60 a Jimar Gerald/Antonia Samudio (COL) semis Alba Rey 62 60 a Marta Soriano cuartos Alba Rey 61 63 a Lucia Marzal Marta Soriano 36 64 75 a Laia Petretic (FRA) Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA) 36 46 63 a Judith Perello 2ª ronda Lucia Marzal 75 62 a Ana Giraldi Alba Rey 63 64 a Marie Mettraux (SUI) Laia Petretic (FRA) 63 60 a Candela Aparisi Maria Andrienko 63 46 64 a Maria Oliver Marta Soriano 76 75 a Sara Tatu (GBR) Daria Shalamanova (BUL) 64 63 a Paula Arias Judith Perello 75 61 a Nuria Sarganella 1ª ronda Lucia Marzal 62 26 20 ret a Luisa Brunskog (SUE) Ana Giraldi 60 62 a Maria Mikhailova Marie Mettraux (SUI) 36 64 63 a Ariadna Briones Alba Rey 60 64 a Gloria Ceschi (ITA) Laia Petretic (FRA) 63 60 a Candela Aparisi Maria Andrienko 63 46 64 a Maria Oliver Marta Soriano 63 76 a Esther Lopez Alcaraz Paula Arias 46 61 64 a Naia Mercadier (FRA) Daria Shalamanova (BUL) 76 46 62 a Raquel Gonzalez Vilar Judith Perello 26 63 64 a Giulia Crescenzi (ITA) Nuria Sarganella 63 62 a Judith Hernandez Miranda Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA) 60 61 a Elia Pont Fontanet Anouk Koevermans (NED) 60 61 a Raquel Caballero clas previa Nuria Sarganella 16 75 11/9 a Maria Kalyakina Judith Hernandez Miranda 64 61 a SyriaLa Cerra (ITA) Lucia Marzal 60 61 a Versace Gatti (USA) Esther Lopez Alcaraz 46 61 10/8 a Ecaterina Visnevscaia (MDA) 2ª previa Maria Kalyakina 64 60 a Gemma Lairon Nuria Sarganella 63 62 a Andrea Palazon Sarah Tatu (GBR) 62 63 a Carla Verdu Tiantsoa Rakotomanga (FRA) 62 60 a Jana Rovira Margaux Komano (FRA) 64 62 a Ana Martinez Vaquero Neila Trklja (GER) 60 60 a Nadine Arbaizar Judith Hernandez Miranda 60 61 a Adriana Tirado Versace Gatti (USA) 63 36 15/13 a Cristina Diaz Adrover Lucia Marzal 62 63 a Annika Kannan (IND) Ecaterina Visnevscaia (MDA) 62 61 a Meritxell Boix Esther Lopez Alcaraz 61 62 a Silvia Alejo 1ª previa Gemma Lairon 64 61 a Aaddi Gupta (IND) Nuria Sarganella 67 62 10/5 a Eva Marie Desvignes (FRA) Andrea Palazon 62 61 a Emiliia Margolina (ISR) Sarah Tatu (GBR) 60 62 a Bienvenida Dolz Carla Verdu 62 26 10/5 a Ekua Youri (BOT) Eleejah Inisan (FRA) 61 60 a Andrea Pascual Jana Rovira 26 61 10/8 a Emily Di Giannantonio (ITA) Ana Martinez Vaquero 61 62 a Maria Ange Ortega Nadine Arbaizar 60 62 a Victoria Tamarit Leire De Ezcurra (FRA) 76 64 a Claudia Pastor Judith Hernandez Miranda 64 62 a Candela Cimarra Adriana Tirado 76 63 a Mireia Pons SyriaLa Cerra (ITA) 64 64 a Cristina Rodriguez Duenas Cristina Diaz Adrover 61 60 a Marta Kurmaz Lucia Marzal 61 61 a Martina Medina Hernandez Annika Kannan (IND) 62 60 a Lucia Rubio Meritxell Boix 62 63 a Lucia Ros Silvia Alejo 61 63 a Carmen Garri Esther Lopez Alcaraz 61 63 a Mariya Poduraeva (UKR) |
||||
04/12/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W15 SHARM ELSHEIKH |
|||
Semana 49 | Egipto | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Katy Dunne (GBR) 62 62 a Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz (EGY) 1ª ronda Briana Szabo (ROU) 63 62 a Victoria Gomez |
||||
04/12/2022 |
ITF Femenino: W15 ANTALYA |
1º- Aikawa 2º- Todoni |
||
Semana 49 | Turquia | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Mayuka Aikawa (JPN) 61 60 a Anca Alexia Todoni (ROU) clas previa Natalija Senic (SRB) 63 62 a Naroa Aranzabal 2ª previa Naroa Aranzabal 61 76 a Lidiia Rasskovskaia 1ª previa Naroa Aranzabal 76 62 a Aleksandra Stevanovic (SRB) |