Fecha: | Situación: | Premios: | Superficie: | Campeones: |
---|---|---|---|---|
29/01/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W60 ROME, GA |
|||
Semana 5 | Estados Unidos | Premios: $60.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Peyton Stearns (USA) 36 60 62 a Gabriela Andrea Knutson (CZE) cuartos Lulu Sun (SUI) 64 62 a Andrea Lazaro 2ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 46 75 63 a Petra Marcinko (CRO) 1ª ronda Andrea Lazaro 67 76 62 a Maria Mateas (USA) |
||||
29/01/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W40 PORTO |
|||
Semana 5 | Portugal | Premios: $40.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Celine Naef (SUI) 62 64 a LucreziaStefanini (ITA) 2ª ronda Chloe Paquet (FRA) 62 62 a Lucia Cortez 1ª ronda Lucia Cortez 64 62 a Valentini Grammatikopoulou (GRE) clas previa Alice Rame (FRA) 64 64 a Celia Cerviño Sapfo Sakellaridi GRE) 61 75 a Lucia Cortez 1ª previa Alice Rame (FRA) 64 64 a Celia Cerviño Lucia Cortez 60 63 a Angelina Voloshchuk (POR) |
||||
29/01/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W25 ANTALYA |
|||
Semana 5 | Turquia | Premios: $25.000 | Superficie: tierra | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Seone Mendez (AUS) 62 75 a Nina Potocnik (SLO) semis Nina Potocnik (SLO) 64 60 a Alba Rey cuartos Alba Rey 60 26 64 a Sandra Samir (EGY) Nina Potocnik (SLO) 63 64 a Carlota Martinez Cirez 2ª ronda Alba Rey 76 75 a Gergana Topalova (BUL) Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 61 a Diletta Cherubini (ITA) 1ª ronda Seone Mendez (AUS)46 63 62 a Guiomar Maristany Dea Herdzelas (BIH) 63 60 a Yvonne Cavalle Cristina Dinu (ROU) 62 75 a Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas Alba Rey 62 64 a Ekaterina Maklakova Carlota Martinez Cirez 63 76 a Hurricane Tyra Black (USA) 2ª previa Fiona Ganz (SUI) 64 67 10/1 a Ana Giraldi 1ª previa Ana Giraldi 62 61 a Riko Kikawada (JPN) Polina Leykina 60 61 a Paola Maria Moreno |
||||
29/01/2023 |
ITF Femenino: W15 MONASTIR |
|||
Semana 5 | Tunez | Premios: $15.000 | Superficie: dura | |
Resultados | ||||
final
Fiona Ferro (FRA) 64 63 a Cristiana Ferrando (ITA) 1ª ronda Valentina Ryser (SUI) 63 61 a Noelia Bouzo clas previa Alice Battesti (FRA) 63 64 a Valeria Koussenkova 2ª previa Valeria Koussenkova 63 61 a Chahd Berriri (TUN) |