MASCULINO
finalMarc Giner 61 63 a A Lupieri (CRO)
semisMarc Giner 57 61 61 a F Picco (ITA)
cuartosMarc Giner 6/0 ret a B Devos (BEL)
2ªronda Marc Giner 60 62 a
Jose Mª Fantova Y Baltogiannis (BEL) 4/1 ret a
Gaspar Brau T Allen (GBR) 61 36 63 a
Joan Benaiges 1ªronda F Picco (ITA) 61 60 a
Ernest Alberch S Margarit (ROU) 63 61 a
Pablo MosqueraJose Mª Fantova 46 64 62 a A Bettles (GBR)
Marc Giner 61 64 a E Barnwell (GBR)
Y Baltogiannis (BEL) 63 46 61 a
Alvaro IturriagaGaspar Brau 16 76 63 a P Brown (GBR)
B Sawicki (POL) 62 62 a
Daniel VidalJoan Benaiges 64 63 a A Peskov (RUS)
clasif previaJoan Benaiges 46 61 76 a I Lehyt (CHI)
A Bettles (GBR) 63 46 63 a
Ricardo OjedaY Baltogiannis (BEL) 63 46 61 a
Axel AlvarezMarc Giner 63 62 a N Razborsek (SLO)
2ªpreviaJoan Benaiges 64 2/4 ret a L Pouille (FRA)
Ricardo Ojeda 62 61 a
Alejandro Garcia Ferrero Axel Alvarez wo a
Pablo LijoMarc Giner 62 62 a L Broady (GBR)
1ªpreviaJoan Benaiges 62 63 a M Westgate (GBR)
L Pouille (FRA) 36 63 76 a
Borja Rodriguez Manzano T Daniel (JPN) 64 62 a
Cristian Gonzalez Mendez Alejandro Garcia Ferrero 62 63 a A Dall'asta (ITA)
Ricardo Ojeda 62 63 a F Ramos (POR)
Axel Alvarez 62 60 a A Farcas (ROU)
Pablo Lijo 61 60 a K Gerlakh (RUS)
L Margaroli (SUI) 61 61 a
Javier Varela N Razborsek (SLO) 63 36 63 a
Juan M MelianMarc Giner 63 61 a K Orlov (RUS)
FEMENINO
final A Collombon (FRA) 75 63 a
Garbiñe Muguruza semisGarbiñe Muguruza 64 64 a
Paula MoceteA Collombon (FRA) 61 64 a
Clara Perez MarcoscuartosPaula Mocete 62 62 a J Ginier (FRA)
Garbiñe Muguruza 64 62 a L Bernard (BEL)
Clara Perez Marcos 63 36 64 a
Ivonne Cavalle2ªronda J Ginier (FRA) 75 16 63 a
Carolina Prats Paula Mocete 63 64 a N Kostic (SRB)
Garbiñe Mugurusa 63 63 a Z Zarina (LAT)
Clara Perez Marcos 64 75 a G Veinberga (LAT)
Ivonne Cavalle 63 76 a C Garcia (FRA)
A Collombon (FRA) 60 63 a
Mª Jesus Ibañez
2009 - 1º
Marc Giner - 2º A Lupieri (CRO)
2009 - 1ª A Collombon (FRA) - 2ª
Garbiñe Muguruza2008 - 1º N Martinet (FRA) - 2º
Luis Escudero2008 - 1ª Y Kryvoruchko (UKR) - 2ª H Melander (SWE)
2007 - 1º
Pablo Carreño - 2º
Ivan Arenas2007 - 1ª M Zanevska (UKR) - 2ª
Sara Celma - dobles: 1ª
S Celma/A Kontratevidi