Palmarés VILLENA S18
2018 - 1º
Carlos Lopez-Montagud - 2º
Nicolas Alvarez - dobles:
2º Carlos Alcaraz/ Carlos Sanchez-Jover 2018 - 1º Diane Parry (FRA) - 2º Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) - dobles:
2ªMarta Custic/ Helene Pellicano (MLT)
2017 - 1º
Alejandro Davidovich - 2º Simon Carr (IRL) - dobles:
2º Nicolas Alvarez Varona/ Alberto Colas 2016 - 1º
Nicola Kuhn - 2º
Alejandro Davidovich2016 - 1ª Seone Mendez (AUS) - 2ª
Paula Arias2015 - 1º
Alvaro Lopez San Martin - 2º Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA) - dobles:
1ºAlvaro Lopez San Martin/ Carlos Taberner2015 - 1ª
Eva Guerrero - 2ª Rebeka Masarova (SUI) - dobles:
2ªCristina Bucsa/ Rebeka Masarova (SUI)
2014 - 1º
Jaume-Antoni Munar - 2º Andrey Rublev (RUS) - dobles:
2º Eduard Guell/ Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2014 - 1ª
Paula Badosa - 2ª Ioana-Loredana Rosca (ROU) - dobles:
1ª Paula Badosa/ Aliona Bolsova2013 - 1º Maxime Hamou (FRA) - 2º Nikola Milojevic (SRB) - dobles: 2º
Pedro Martinez Portero/ Roman Safiullin (RUS)
2013 - 1ª Helen Ploskina (UKR) - 2ª Darya Kasatkina (RUS)
2012 - 1º Alexander Vasilenko (RUS) - 2º Evan Hoyt (GBR) - dobles:
1º David Biosca/ Ignacio Gonzalez Muñiz -
2º Eduard Esteve/ Pol Toledo2012 - 1ª Iva Mekovec (CRO) - 2ª Rebecca Peterson (SWE)
2011 - 1º
E Esteve -
O Roca - dobles:
1º A Alvarez/O Roca2011 - 1ª M Margulis (RUS) - 2ª J de Sutter (BEL) - dobles:
2º P Mocete/M Margulis (RUS)
2010 - 1º A Rumyanisev (RUS) - 2º A Pavlasek (CZE)
2010 - 1ª A Gamiz (VEN) - 2ª K Fabikova (CZE) - dobles:
1ªTorroPapamichail -
2ªP Mocete/Gamiz
2009 - 1º S Poplavskyy (UKR) a Y Uchiyama (JPN)
2009 - 1ª A Marenko (RUS) - 2º D Papamichail (GRE)
2008 - 1º D Schulz (GER) - 2º
Pablo Carreño2008 - 1ª B Otashliyska (BUL) - 2ª
MªTeresa Torro2007 - 1º M Sekulic (SWE) - 2º
Rafael Mazon2007 - 1ª J Konta (AUS) - 2ª J Goloborodko (UKR)
2006 - 1º J Andersen (RSA) - 2º
Abel Hernandez2006 - 1ª
Maite Gabarrus - 2ª Y Gavenko (RUS)
2005 - 1º M Karpol (CRO) - 2º J Sousa (POR)
2005 - 1ª Z Linhova (CZE) - 2ª M Ince (GBR)
2004 - 1º
Pablo Andujar - 2º
Jorge Montesinos2004 - 1ª A Föhse (GER) - 2ª
Teresa Ferrer2003 - 1º
Pablo Andujar - 2º
David Estruch2003 - 1ª
Adriana Gonzalez - 2ª
Nuria Sanchez2002 - 1º
Nicolas Almagro - 2º
David Ollivier