Resultados VILLENA S18

MASCULINO
final
Carlos Lopez-Montagud 36 62 62 a Nicolas Alvarez
final dobles
Jesper De Jong/ Lodewijk Weststrate (NED) 63 36 10/2 a Carlos Alcaraz/ Carlos Sanchez-Jover


semis
Nicolas Alvarez 62 64 a Emile Hudd (GBR)
Carlos Lopez-Montagud 61 26 61 a Lodewijk Weststrate (NED)

cuartos
Nicolas Alvarez 36 63 60 a Jacob Fearnley (GBR)
Carlos Lopez-Montagud 60 76 a Anton Matusevich (GBR)

octavos
Davide Tortora (ITA) 61 63 a Pedro Vives
Nicolas Alvarez 57 62 63 a Wojciech Marek (POL)
George Loffhagen (GBR) 62 62 a Alejandro Vedri
Carlos Lopez-Montagud 75 75 a Savriyan Danilov (RUS)

2ªronda
Pedro Vives 76 75 a Yanki Erel (TUR)
Davide Tortora (ITA) 64 64 a Alberto Colas
Arthur Cazaux (FRA) 63 63 a Sergio Gomez-Montesa
Emile Hudd (GBR) 76 76 a Carlos Sanchez Jover
Wojciech Marek (POL) 60 62 a Jarmo Perez-Wienese
Nicolas Alvarez 60 63 a Martins Rocens (LAT)
Arnaud Bovy (BEL) 64 62 a Carlos Alcaraz
Alejandro Vedri 62 16 75 a Riccardo Di Nocera (ITA)
Savriyan Danilov (RUS) 60 75 a Francisco Andreu
Carlos Lopez-Montagud 62 67 64 a Zane Khan (USA)

1ªronda
Pedro Vives 61 62 a Frederic Jacobs (BEL)
Alberto Colas 62 61 a Tom Biston (FRA)
Sergio Gomez-Montesa 62 26 62 a Simon Yitbarek (SWE)
Emile Hudd (GBR) 62 46 63 a Ramiro Laguna
Jarmo Perez-Wienese 63 64 a Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR)
Simon-Anthony Ivanov (BUL) 60 62 a Carles Hernandez
Jesper De Jong (NED) 62 62 a Pol Sanchez-Viñas
Carlos Alcaraz 63 75 a Jake Hersey (GBR)
Lodewijk Weststrate (NED) 64 76 a Ernesto Turegano
Lilian Marmousez (FRA) 75 61 a Alejandro Garcia
Adil Kalyanpur (IND) 64 64 a Enrique Luque
Anton Matusevich (GBR) 36 62 62 a Rafael Izquierdo
Francisco Andreu 67 63 64 a Tomasz Dudek (POL)


clasif previa
Alejandro Garcia 64 60 a Raul Blanco
Ernesto Turegano 75 60 a Javier Molino
Pedro Vives 62 64 a Luis Gomar
Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR) 76 64 a Pol Sanchez-Viñas
Enrique Luque 62 64 a Samuel Guarin (COL)

2ªprevia
Alejandro Garcia 62 62 a Noah-Elia Niederer (SUI)
Raul Blanco 46 61 62 a Ignacio Sandoval
Andrew Puscas (USA) 75 62 a Luca Checchia
Martins Rocens (LAT) 64 63 a Hector Talens
Ernesto Turegano 62 63 a Pietro Martinetti (ITA)
Javier Molino 64 64 a Francisco San Andres
Pedro Vives 62 60 a Carles Anton
Luis Gomar 61 62 a Diego Barreto
Barney Fitzpatrick (GBR) 64 63 a Arnau Berenguer
Pol Sanchez-Viñas 63 61 a Pedro de la Riva
Samuel Guarin (COL) 61 75 a Guilherme Diniz (BRA)
Enrique Luque wo a Nacho Morera

1ªprevia
Raul Blanco 46 62 63 a Juan Perez-Gongora
Ignacio Sandoval 64 62 a Benjamin Heynold (GBR)
Andrew Puscas (USA) 63 64 a Jaime Caldes
Luca Checchia 64 62 a Eduardo Carrasco
Hector Talens 62 64 a Dennis Dragomirov (GER)
Martins Rocens (LAT) 61 62 a Cameron Henricy
Ernesto Turegano 63 60 a Felix Gill (GBR)
Pietro Martinetti (ITA) 64 62 a Sergio Noguera
Francisco San Andres 64 62 a Tamirlan Teberikov (KAZ)
Javier Molino 64 63 a Alvaro Fernandez Horta
Pedro Vives 60 61 a Parshwa Bavishi (IND)
Carles Anton 64 61 a Leon Formella (GER)
Diego Barreto 61 75 a Juan-Carlos Garcia Garcia
Luis Gomar 61 62 a Riccardo Perin (ITA)
Arnau Berenguer 76 57 64 a Carlos Matarredona
Pedro de la Riva 62 57 62 a Adi Saginayev (KAZ)
Pol Sanchez Viñas 64 63 a Carlos Vicente
Samuel Guarin (COL) 61 62 a Javier Gonzalez-Pla
Guilherme Diniz (BRA) 63 61 a Luis Rios
Nacho Morera 36 60 61 a Jannis Jung (GER)
Enrique Luque 61 61 a Daniel Webb (GBR)


FEMENINO
final
Diane Parry (FRA) 60 62 a Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR)
final dobles
Viktoriia Dema/ Avelina Sayfetdnova (UKR/RUS) 26 63 10/7 a Marta Custic/ Helene Pellicano (MLT)


cuartos
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya (BLR) 64 26 63 a Carlota Martinez-Cirez
Diana Khodan (UKR) 46 63 75 a Marta Custic
Diane Parry (FRA) 46 75 63 a Paula Arias

octavos
Carlota Martinez-Cirez 62 63 a Gergana Topalova (BUL)
Marta Custic 61 75 a Nuria Brancaccio (ITA)
Paula Arias 62 64 a Elina Avanesyan (RUS)

2ªronda
Carlota Martinez-Cirez 62 64 a Anastasia Tikhonova (RUS)
Marta Custic 61 60 a Amelia Bissett (GBR)
Paula Arias 46 75 60 a Martina Biagianti (ITA)

1ªronda
Carlota Martinez-Cirez 62 63 a Romana Cisovska (SVK)
Helene Pellicano (MLT) 64 46 62 a Gabriela Martinez-Asensi
Lara Panfilov (NED) 60 61 a Tea Pavlicic
Kamilla Bartone (LAT) 64 36 64 a Jessica Bouzas
Francesca Curmi (MLT) 64 60 a Irene Garceran
Daniella Dimitrova (BUL) 75 75 a Leyre Romero
Destinee Martins (GBR) 36 75 60 a Pilar Astigarraga


clasif previa
Jessica Bouzas 75 57 62 a Tanisha Kashyap (IND)
Gabriela Martinez-Asensi 60 61 a Kylie Bilchev (GBR)
Amelia Bissett (GBR) 76 60 a Marina Benito

2ªprevia
Alba Rey 76 64 a Alina Charaeva (RUS)
Jessica Bouzas 64 62 a Marie Hoppe (GER)
Tanisha Kashyap (IND) 63 62 a Inma Ramon-Revert
Gabriela Martinez-Asensi 60 63 a Andrea Martinez
Amelia Bissett (GBR) 46 64 61 a Alexia Witthaus
Marina Benito 63 64 a Lina Nikolova (BUL)

1ªprevia
Alba Rey 62 64 a Maria Saez
Marie Hoppe (GER) 76 75 a Natalia Garcia-Portero
Inma Ramon Revert 26 61 76 a Nikol Ruseva (BUL)
Andrea Martinez 63 64 a Aleksandra Evdokimova (RUS)
Kylie Bilchev (GBR) 62 64 a Paula Lopez
Alexia Witthaus 63 61 a Laura Morera
Marina Benito 62 64 a Fatima Keita (ROU)
Maja Jung (GER) 64 61 a Rebecca Llorente
Jizel Matos (GBR) 60 63 a Lucia Garrigues
Nikol Dobrilova (BUL) 61 63 a Aitana Comas
Amarni Banks (GBR) 61 64 a Judith Perello
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+