Resultados J1 CASABLANCA S18
MASCULINO
final
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) 75 62 a Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
final dobles
Alex Martinez/ Flavio Cobolli (ITA) 62 46 10/6 a Louis Herman/ Gauthier Onclin (BEL)
semis
Matteo Arnaldi (ITA) 75 06 63 a Carlos Gimeno
cuartos
Carlos Gimeno 63 76 a Youcef Rihane (ALG)
octavos
Faris Zakarya (EGY) 61 61 a Alex Martinez
Carlos Gimeno 61 60 a Sebastian Gima (ROU)
2ªronda
Alex Martinez 62 75 a Martin Breysach (FRA)
Arthur Cazaux (FRA) 61 36 75 a Jorge Plans
Francesco Passaro (ITA) 63 76 a Pablo Montañes
Carlos Gimeno 61 61 a Younes Adnane (MAR)
Louis Herman (BEL) 61 63 a Pablo Llamas
Valentin Royer (FRA) 62 61 a Miquel Perez
1ªronda
Soufiane El Mesbahi (MAR) 63 61 a Pablo Alemany
Alex Martinez 61 61 a Hamza El Amine (MAR)
Jorge Plans 63 36 75 a Aissa Benchakroun (MAR)
Pablo Montañes 63 61 a Mehdi Benchakroun (MAR)
Pablo Llamas 26 62 64 a Timo Legout (FRA)
Miquel Perez 61 63 a Assil Boussayri (MAR)
clasif previa
Jorge Plans 60 60 a Yassine Dlimi (MAR)
Clement Deleesnyder (FRA) 75 63 a Pablo Alemany
Pablo Montañes 62 60 a Said Dad (MAR)
Miquel Perez 62 61 a Pablo Salar
2ªprevia
Jorge Plans 75 75 a Salim Mekki (MAR)
Sami Ben (SUI) 06 62 62 a Pol Sanchez Viñas
Pablo Alemany 64 61 a Noah Perfetti (ITA)
Pablo Montañes 62 61 a Viktor Grigorov (BUL)
Miquel Perez 61 61 a Omar Ellouzi (MAR)
Pablo Salar 64 76 a Ziad Aboufirassi (CAN)
1ªprevia
Pablo Salar 61 60 a Taha Aboussaad (MAR)
FEMENINO
final
Selena Janicijevic (FRA) 63 46 64 a Marta Custic
semis
Marta Custic 64 63 a Antonia Ruzic (CRO)
cuartos
Marta Custic 62 64 a Lyubov Kostenko (UKR)
octavos
Marta Custic 63 26 62 a Melania Delai (ITA)
Selena Janicijevic (FRA) 63 62 a Carlota Martinez Cirez
2ªronda
Diane Parry (FRA) 63 75 a Jessica Bouzas
Marta Custic 36 76 64 a Lucie Nguyen (FRA)
Carlota Martinez Cirez 61 36 61 a Zoziya Kardava (GEO)
1ªronda
Jessica Bouzas 62 36 63 a Aleksandra-Julia Jelen (POL)
Julie Belgraver (FRA) 61 62 a Claudia Sanchez Quesada
clasif previa
Nikol Dobrilova (BUL) 76 62 a Claudia Sanchez Quesada
2ªprevia
Claudia Sanchez Quesada 75 67 75 a Aisha Niyonkuru (BDI)
Angella Okutoyi (KEN) 64 36 76 a Julieta Honrubia
1ªprevia
Melisa Ercan (TUR) 60 60 a Agatha Carbonell
Julieta Honrubia 60 60 a Zineb El Kadri (MAR)