PORTO S18 2019

Resultados PORTO S18

MASCULINO
final
Pablo Masjuan 16 63 63 a Liam Gavrielides (GER)


semis
Pablo Masjuan 76 63 a Iñaki Montes

cuartos
Hugo Maia (POR) 60 61 a Xavi Matas
Pablo Masjuan 63 26 10/5 a Tomas Luis (POR)
Iñaki Montes 61 62 a Thibault Verdier (FRA)

octavos
Hugo Maia (POR) 36 64 10/7 a Angel Guerrero
Xavi Matas 63 63 a Pedro Araujo (POR)
Pablo Masjuan 76 64 a Charles Barry (IRL)
Tomas Luis (POR) 76 64 a Alex Padro
Iñaki Montes 63 64 a Conor Gannon (IRL)

2ªronda
Manuel Goncalves (POR) 60 2/0 ret a Pol Otin
Aissa Benchakroun (MAR) 75 64 a Pedro de la Riva
Angel Guerrero 63 16 60 a Derin Acaroglu (GBR)
Xavi Matas 75 60 a Miguel Gomes (POR)
Pedro Araujo (POR) 62 64 a Pedro Rodenas
Pablo Masjuan 16 76 75 a Daniel Bagnolini (ITA)
Alex Padro 63 64 a Jonathan da Silva (FRA)
Iñaki Montes 61 62 a Heber Adonis (POR)

1ªronda
Pol Otin 64 61 a Arran Trainor (GBR)
Pedro de la Riva 60 26 75 a Karel Blom (NED)
Angel Guerrero 60 64 a Tiago Sousa (POR)
Xavi Matas 61 60 a Antonio-Matteo Iaquinto (ITA)
Pedro Rodenas 64 63 a Miko Wassemann (NED)
Pablo Masjuan 63 62 a Arthur Dussaubat (POR)
Alex Padro 62 75 a Filipe Krohn da Silva (POR)
Alexander Knox (GBR) 62 64 a Marcal Miret
Tomas Luis (POR) 64 36 61 a Oscar Pinto
Iñaki Montes 61 63 a Giacomo Revelli (GBR)
Tiago Torres (POR) 62 60 a Joan Torres


clasif previa
Oscar Pinto 75 63 a Alexander Knox (GBR)
Pedro Rodenas 46 63 10/7 a Antonio-Matteo Iaquinto (ITA)
Alex Padro 16 75 10/2 a Karol Malirz (POL)

2ªprevia
Oscar Pinto 60 62 a Luis-Miguel Saraiva (POR)
Pedro Rodenas 62 63 a Gianni Biagianti (ITA)
Alex Padro 62 60 a Bento Marelim (POR)
Giammarco Gandolfi (ITA) 62 61 a Daniel Matheu

1ªprevia
Pedro Rodenas 36 62 10/8 a Francisco Pratas (POR)
Alex Padro 61 60 a Andre Stewart (POR)
Daniel Matheu 61 60 a Antonio Silva (POR)
Pedro Vicente (POR) 46 1/2 ret a Pablo Riva


FEMENINO
final
Matilde Jorge (POR) 63 2/0 ret a Sarah Mueller (GER)


semis
Sarah Mueller (GER) 62 36 75 a Maria Berlanga

cuartos
Maria Berlanga 76 61 a Silvia Martinez

octavos
Silvia Martinez 62 75 a Hannah Smith (GBR)
Maria Berlanga 62 61 a Francesca-Andrea Feodorov (ROU)

2ªronda
Victoria Jimenez (AND) 62 60 a Naroa Aranzabal
Viktoria Veleva (BUL) 60 63 a Bruna Casasampere
Anastasia Abbagnato (ITA) 62 64 a Berta Miret
Hannah Smith (GBR) 64 61 a Anais Peralta
Silvia Martinez 64 61 a Mariana Campino (POR)
Maria Berlanga 57 75 76 a Nahia Berecoechea (FRA)
Mariami Akhalaia (MDA) 36 62 64 a Elena Rodriguez-Pajares

1ªronda
Naroa Aranzabal 62 61 a Uma Bakaityte (LTU)
Bruna Casasampere 64 61 a Giulia Pereira (BRA)
Berta Miret 63 64 a Sashi Kempster (GBR)
Anais Peralta 26 62 63 a Hadil Nazih (MAR)
Silvia Martinez 76 46 75 a Ana-Karen Guadiana (MEX)
Maria Berlanga 61 62 a Carolina Azadinho (POR)
Elena Rodriguez-Pajares 63 64 a Stephanie Bertschmann (POR)
Matilde Morais (POR) 62 64 a Carla del Barrio


clasif previa
Justice Hall (GBR) 63 63 a Anais Peralta
Matilde Morais (POR) 60 63 a Paula Sanchez
Roisin Gilheany (AUS) 60 63 a Maria-Teresa Frias
Elena Rodriguez-Pajares 61 63 a Carolina-Caetano Reis (POR)
Berta Miret 63 63 a Natacha Schou (DEN)
Sashi Kempster (GBR) 46 62 10/7 a Judith Hernandez

2ªprevia
Anais Peralta 60 62 a Asya Sinitsyna (RUS)
Paula Sanchez 64 64 a Joana Luz (POR)
Maria-Teresa Frias 60 61 a Maria Cocco (POR)
Amelie Rosadoro (VEN) 76 64 a Carolina Gomez
Elena Rodriguez-Pajares 7/5 ret a Eva Gomes (SUI)
Berta Miret 75 63 a Maria-Ioana Secara (ROU)
Judith Hernandez 63 63 a Filipa Reis (POR)

1ªprevia
Anais Peralta 62 63 a Constanca Azinhaga (POR)
Carolina Gomez 60 62 a Gabriela Matos (POR)
Berta Miret 62 61 a Beatriz Paciletti (POR)
Judith Hernandez 62 36 11/9 a Natalie Cinkova (CZE)
Aviso Legal | @ TeniSpain.com
Clasificaciones | Jugadores | Galerías de fotos | Enlaces | TeniSpain en Google+